6\7 BSS DIV A

Updated 2:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BYRON // DELO
(bye)
BIG DOG // JESSE
BOARD 2
PORKY // SMOOTH
MCHENRY // MIO
BOARD 5
ADAM // WILDCARD
NATE // ZEE
BOARD 4
BDUBS // SAVAGE
BULLET // DRIVER
BOARD 1
GOOSE // TIME
SHOWTIME // TYLER R
BOARD 3
BENNY // EMERSON
DR. JONES // MJ
BOARD 2
LARS // T-BEST
BIG JOE // NABES
BOARD 1
ERIC S // TOP SHELF
BYRON // DELO
A
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // JESSE
ADAM // WILDCARD
B
BOARD 2
NATE // ZEE
BULLET // DRIVER
C
BOARD 5
SHOWTIME // TYLER R
DR. JONES // MJ
D
BOARD 1
BIG JOE // NABES
BIG DOG // JESSE
E
BOARD 3
NATE // ZEE
BULLET // DRIVER
F
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // NABES
BIG DOG // JESSE
G
BOARD 2
BULLET // DRIVER
BIG DOG // JESSE
BOARD 2
BENNY // EMERSON
BIG DOG // JESSE
(bye)
PORKY // SMOOTH
MCHENRY // MIO
BOARD 3
BDUBS // SAVAGE
GOOSE // TIME
BOARD 2
BENNY // EMERSON
LARS // T-BEST
BOARD 4
ERIC S // TOP SHELF
PORKY // SMOOTH
D
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // MJ
MCHENRY // MIO
C
BOARD 4
SHOWTIME // TYLER R
BENNY // EMERSON
B
BOARD 3
ADAM // WILDCARD
LARS // T-BEST
A
BOARD 5
BYRON // DELO
PORKY // SMOOTH
BOARD 5
MCHENRY // MIO
BENNY // EMERSON
BOARD 4
BYRON // DELO
MCHENRY // MIO
E
BOARD 4
NATE // ZEE
BENNY // EMERSON
F
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // NABES
NATE // ZEE
BOARD 4
BENNY // EMERSON
BENNY // EMERSON
G
BOARD 2
BULLET // DRIVER
BENNY // EMERSON

1st

  BIG DOG // JESSE

2nd

  BENNY // EMERSON

3rd

  BULLET // DRIVER

4th

  NATE // ZEE

5th

  MCHENRY // MIO

  BIG JOE // NABES

7th

  PORKY // SMOOTH

  BYRON // DELO

9th

  DR. JONES // MJ

  SHOWTIME // TYLER R

  ADAM // WILDCARD

  LARS // T-BEST

13th

  BDUBS // SAVAGE

  GOOSE // TIME

  ERIC S // TOP SHELF

Final

BIG DOG // JESSE W vs.
BENNY // EMERSON L BOARD 2 20:01

Elimination Final

BENNY // EMERSON W vs.
BULLET // DRIVER L BOARD 2 34:01

Elimination Semi-final

NATE // ZEE L vs.
BENNY // EMERSON W BOARD 4 25:36

Winners Final

BIG DOG // JESSE W vs.
BULLET // DRIVER L BOARD 2 29:25

Elimination 4

BENNY // EMERSON W vs.
BIG JOE // NABES L BOARD 2 25:35

MCHENRY // MIO L vs.
NATE // ZEE W BOARD 4 28:22

Elimination 3

BENNY // EMERSON W vs.
BYRON // DELO L BOARD 4 32:44

PORKY // SMOOTH L vs.
MCHENRY // MIO W BOARD 5 34:04

Winners Semi-finals

BIG DOG // JESSE W vs.
NATE // ZEE L BOARD 3 20:14

BULLET // DRIVER W vs.
BIG JOE // NABES L BOARD 2 27:23

Elimination 2

BENNY // EMERSON W vs.
ADAM // WILDCARD L BOARD 3 20:15

LARS // T-BEST L vs.
BYRON // DELO W BOARD 5 38:23

MCHENRY // MIO W vs.
SHOWTIME // TYLER R L BOARD 4 28:01

PORKY // SMOOTH W vs.
DR. JONES // MJ L BOARD 2 22:28

Elimination 1

GOOSE // TIME L vs.
BENNY // EMERSON W BOARD 2 20:23

LARS // T-BEST W vs.
ERIC S // TOP SHELF L BOARD 4 38:56

MCHENRY // MIO W vs.
BDUBS // SAVAGE L BOARD 3 20:31

Winners 1

ADAM // WILDCARD L vs.
NATE // ZEE W BOARD 2 24:33

BULLET // DRIVER W vs.
SHOWTIME // TYLER R L BOARD 5 26:30

BYRON // DELO L vs.
BIG DOG // JESSE W BOARD 3 23:25

DR. JONES // MJ L vs.
BIG JOE // NABES W BOARD 1 25:15

Round 1

BIG DOG // JESSE W vs.
PORKY // SMOOTH L BOARD 2 15:49

BIG JOE // NABES W vs.
ERIC S // TOP SHELF L BOARD 1 23:39

BULLET // DRIVER W vs.
GOOSE // TIME L BOARD 1 20:27

DR. JONES // MJ W vs.
LARS // T-BEST L BOARD 2 21:46

MCHENRY // MIO L vs.
ADAM // WILDCARD W BOARD 5 22:15

NATE // ZEE W vs.
BDUBS // SAVAGE L BOARD 4 31:11

SHOWTIME // TYLER R W vs.
BENNY // EMERSON L BOARD 3 27:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20