Back 2 School Throwdown

Updated 2:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TG Bo (1)
(bye) (32)
Eat A W (17)
4
Wolf Pack (16)
Saggy Bags (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
My Wiiiiives (8)
Snipers (5)
(bye) (28)
Devil Dawgs (21)
2
Tamayo Twins (12)
Get Sum (13)
1
The Eastys (20)
(bye) (29)
Baggers (4)
Wine Mommas (3)
(bye) (30)
Jewxican (19)
The Great Cornholio (14)
Team Schmidt (11)
Jh Ih (22)
(bye) (27)
Flo Grown (6)
Westys (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Here 4 Beer (10)
The Annies (15)
3
The Goats (18)
(bye) (31)
Big Lundkoski (2)
TG Bo (1)
A
3
Wolf Pack (16)
Saggy Bags (9)
B
4
My Wiiiiives (8)
Snipers (5)
C
Tamayo Twins (12)
The Eastys (20)
D
1
Baggers (4)
Wine Mommas (3)
E
4
Jewxican (19)
Team Schmidt (11)
F
Flo Grown (6)
Westys (7)
G
1
Here 4 Beer (10)
The Goats (18)
H
2
Big Lundkoski (2)
Wolf Pack (16)
I
2
Saggy Bags (9)
Snipers (5)
J
1
The Eastys (20)
Jewxican (19)
K
2
Flo Grown (6)
Westys (7)
L
3
Big Lundkoski (2)
Wolf Pack (16)
M
2
Snipers (5)
Jewxican (19)
N
3
Westys (7)
Wolf Pack (16)
O
3
Westys (7)
Wolf Pack (16)
4
Westys (7)
Westys (7)
2
Wolf Pack (16)
Westys (7)
(bye) (32)
Eat A W (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Devil Dawgs (21)
Get Sum (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
The Great Cornholio (14)
Jh Ih (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
The Annies (15)
(bye) (31)
Eat A W (17)
H
1
The Goats (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Here 4 Beer (10)
Devil Dawgs (21)
F
2
Team Schmidt (11)
Get Sum (13)
E
Wine Mommas (3)
The Great Cornholio (14)
D
3
Baggers (4)
Jh Ih (22)
C
2
Tamayo Twins (12)
(bye) (23)
B
My Wiiiiives (8)
The Annies (15)
A
4
TG Bo (1)
The Goats (18)
3
Here 4 Beer (10)
Team Schmidt (11)
4
Get Sum (13)
The Great Cornholio (14)
Tamayo Twins (12)
My Wiiiiives (8)
2
TG Bo (1)
The Goats (18)
J
1
The Eastys (20)
Get Sum (13)
I
3
Saggy Bags (9)
The Great Cornholio (14)
L
Big Lundkoski (2)
TG Bo (1)
K
4
Flo Grown (6)
The Eastys (20)
2
Get Sum (13)
Big Lundkoski (2)
1
TG Bo (1)
The Eastys (20)
N
3
Jewxican (19)
Big Lundkoski (2)
M
4
Snipers (5)
Jewxican (19)
2
Snipers (5)
Jewxican (19)
O
1
Westys (7)
Westys (7)

1st

  Westys (7)

2nd

  Wolf Pack (16)

3rd

  Jewxican (19)

4th

  Snipers (5)

5th

  The Eastys (20)

  Big Lundkoski (2)

7th

  Get Sum (13)

  TG Bo (1)

9th

  The Goats (18)

  Saggy Bags (9)

  The Great Cornholio (14)

  Flo Grown (6)

13th

  Here 4 Beer (10)

  Team Schmidt (11)

  Tamayo Twins (12)

  My Wiiiiives (8)

17th

  Eat A W (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Devil Dawgs (21)

  Wine Mommas (3)

  Baggers (4)

  Jh Ih (22)

  (bye) (23)

  The Annies (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Westys (7) W vs.
Wolf Pack (16) L 2 00:14

Final

Wolf Pack (16) L vs.
Westys (7) W 4 16:51:37

Elimination Final

Jewxican (19) L vs.
Westys (7) W 1 14:40

Elimination Semi-final

Jewxican (19) W vs.
Snipers (5) L 2 12:27

Winners Final

Wolf Pack (16) W vs.
Westys (7) L 3 19:18

Elimination 6

Big Lundkoski (2) L vs.
Snipers (5) W 4 28:33

The Eastys (20) L vs.
Jewxican (19) W 3 15:01

Elimination 5

Big Lundkoski (2) W vs.
TG Bo (1) L 1 18:30

The Eastys (20) W vs.
Get Sum (13) L 2 25:53

Winners Semi-finals

Jewxican (19) L vs.
Westys (7) W 3 13:45

Wolf Pack (16) W vs.
Snipers (5) L 2 22:52

Elimination 4

Get Sum (13) W vs.
Saggy Bags (9) L 3 21:01

TG Bo (1) W vs.
Flo Grown (6) L 4 19:03

The Goats (18) L vs.
The Eastys (20) W 1 20:19

The Great Cornholio (14) L vs.
Big Lundkoski (2) W 22:33

Elimination 3

My Wiiiiives (8) L vs.
TG Bo (1) W 2 10:01

Team Schmidt (11) L vs.
Get Sum (13) W 4 21:14

The Goats (18) W vs.
Here 4 Beer (10) L 3 12:34

The Great Cornholio (14) W vs.
Tamayo Twins (12) L 17:33

Winners 2

Jewxican (19) W vs.
Flo Grown (6) L 2 12:24

Snipers (5) W vs.
The Eastys (20) L 1 16:53

Westys (7) W vs.
Big Lundkoski (2) L 3 13:51

Wolf Pack (16) W vs.
Saggy Bags (9) L 2 11:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
My Wiiiiives (8) W 47:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Here 4 Beer (10) W 49:01

Devil Dawgs (21) L vs.
Team Schmidt (11) W 2 16:08

Eat A W (17) L vs.
The Goats (18) W 1 12:33

Get Sum (13) W vs.
Wine Mommas (3) L 18:28

Jh Ih (22) L vs.
Tamayo Twins (12) W 2 00:17

The Annies (15) L vs.
TG Bo (1) W 4 24:44

The Great Cornholio (14) W vs.
Baggers (4) L 3 15:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:53

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:53

(bye) (28) L vs.
Devil Dawgs (21) W 33:59

(bye) (30) L vs.
The Great Cornholio (14) W 28:15

(bye) (32) L vs.
Eat A W (17) W 25:11

Get Sum (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:42

Jh Ih (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:56

The Annies (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:30

Winners 1

Saggy Bags (9) W vs.
My Wiiiiives (8) L 4 22:15

Snipers (5) W vs.
Tamayo Twins (12) L 22:13

Team Schmidt (11) L vs.
Flo Grown (6) W 15:35

TG Bo (1) L vs.
Wolf Pack (16) W 3 20:32

The Eastys (20) W vs.
Baggers (4) L 1 18:13

The Goats (18) L vs.
Big Lundkoski (2) W 2 15:02

Westys (7) W vs.
Here 4 Beer (10) L 1 18:03

Wine Mommas (3) L vs.
Jewxican (19) W 4 17:18

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Here 4 Beer (10) W 11:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
My Wiiiiives (8) W 11:53

(bye) (27) L vs.
Flo Grown (6) W 11:52

(bye) (29) L vs.
Baggers (4) W 11:52

(bye) (31) L vs.
Big Lundkoski (2) W 11:52

Devil Dawgs (21) L vs.
Tamayo Twins (12) W 2 19:35

Eat A W (17) L vs.
Wolf Pack (16) W 4 10:45

Get Sum (13) L vs.
The Eastys (20) W 1 16:15

Jewxican (19) W vs.
The Great Cornholio (14) L 11:49

Saggy Bags (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:52

Snipers (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:52

Team Schmidt (11) W vs.
Jh Ih (22) L 00:08

TG Bo (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:53

The Annies (15) L vs.
The Goats (18) W 3 19:08

Westys (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:52

Wine Mommas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20