Final - Match 2
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W vs.
Susan Finley (11) L 2 00:03
Final
Susan Finley (11) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 4 51:18
Elimination Final
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) L 7 22:50
Elimination Semi-final
Dawn Kennedy (19) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 5 18:29
Winners Final
Paula Stevens (4) L vs.
Susan Finley (11) W 9 00:03
Elimination 8
Dawn Kennedy (19) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 2 16:56
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L 4 17:37
Elimination 7
Ginger Marshall (34) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (19) W 2 16:47
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L 3 29:40
Winners Semi-finals
Susan Finley (11) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L 2 17:27
Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 4 15:22
Elimination 6
Ginger Marshall (34) W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (26) L 8 14:59
Hazel Muse (6) W vs.
Bethany Simms (9) L 4 16:22
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W vs.
Jenny Hall (5) L 8 18:30
Samantha Finley (8) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (19) W 9 12:00
Elimination 5
Ginger Marshall (34) W vs.
Donna Keefer (23) L 3 14:51
Hazel Muse (6) W vs.
Lisa Smith (16) L 7 12:19
Samantha Finley (8) W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (17) L 6 11:46
Stephanie Morgan (15) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 5 22:39
Winners 3
Courtney Whitlock (26) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 2 12:56
Dawn Kennedy (19) L vs.
Susan Finley (11) W 3 14:27
Jenny Hall (5) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 6 16:30
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Bethany Simms (9) L 8 22:07
Elimination 4
Donna Keefer (23) W vs.
Eddye Blackwell (21) L 4 23:59
Ginger Marshall (34) W vs.
Linda Everett (20) L 10 12:09
Heather Finley (22) L vs.
Samantha Finley (8) W 8 17:13
Janice McCafferty (14) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (17) W 12 19:31
Kimberly Dice (25) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W 11 17:26
Lisa Smith (16) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) L 11 16:55
Melissa Cody (13) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (15) W 9 11:36
Sara Davis (12) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 7 14:33
Elimination 3
Donna Keefer (23) W vs.
Brooke Hocker (7) L 12 35:21
Ginger Marshall (34) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (18) L 5 11:06
Janice McCafferty (14) W vs.
Lori Paczewski (35) L 4 22:12
Jenn Beasley (29) L vs.
Melissa Cody (13) W 2 27:51
Kathy Uransky (27) L vs.
Heather Finley (22) W 4 10:49
Kimberly Dice (25) W vs.
Laura Sisson (24) L 10 00:11
Lisa Smith (16) W vs.
Denise Draper (33) L 5 17:38
Sara Davis (12) W vs.
Peggy Crosco (28) L 3 28:43
Winners 2
Bethany Simms (9) W vs.
Samantha Finley (8) L 7 16:47
Courtney Whitlock (26) W vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) L 6 22:52
Jenny Hall (5) W vs.
Eddye Blackwell (21) L 11 24:30
Kat Kennedy (3) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (19) W 7 22:32
Linda Everett (20) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 2 17:12
Stephanie Morgan (15) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 1 17:41
Susan Finley (11) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L 8 23:37
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (17) L 9 25:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Kathy Uransky (27) W 13:43
(bye) (39) L vs.
Kimberly Dice (25) W 09:00
(bye) (41) L vs.
Donna Keefer (23) W 25:35
(bye) (43) L vs.
Sara Davis (12) W 27:19
(bye) (45) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) W 14:59
(bye) (47) L vs.
Lisa Smith (16) W 22:54
(bye) (49) L vs.
Christy Blackwell (18) W 29:38
(bye) (51) L vs.
Melissa Cody (13) W 28:09
(bye) (53) L vs.
Heather Finley (22) W 24:19
(bye) (55) L vs.
Laura Sisson (24) W 07:58
(bye) (57) L vs.
Brooke Hocker (7) W 16:48
(bye) (59) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (28) W 17:40
(bye) (61) L vs.
Lori Paczewski (35) W 32:06
Bethanie Pagliughi (31) L vs.
Denise Draper (33) W 10 08:03
Michelle Mullins (32) L vs.
Ginger Marshall (34) W 5 10:31
Shanta Sandidge (30) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (29) W 9 15:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 58:24
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 58:24
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 58:24
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 58:24
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 58:24
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 58:24
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 58:24
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 58:24
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 58:24
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 58:24
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 58:24
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 58:24
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 58:24
(bye) (62) L vs.
Shanta Sandidge (30) W 20:54
(bye) (64) L vs.
Michelle Mullins (32) W 18:20
Bethanie Pagliughi (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 11:25
Winners 1
Bethany Simms (9) W vs.
Laura Sisson (24) L 3 07:00
Brooke Hocker (7) L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (26) W 2 15:06
Dawn Kennedy (19) W vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) L 7 12:56
Donna Keefer (23) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 9 24:48
Eddye Blackwell (21) W vs.
Sara Davis (12) L 3 20:15
Ginger Marshall (34) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 2 11:15
Jenn Beasley (29) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 12 24:26
Jenny Hall (5) W vs.
Peggy Crosco (28) L 10 16:12
Kamryn Belvin (17) W vs.
Lisa Smith (16) L 8 20:38
Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
Lori Paczewski (35) L 1 11:09
Kathy Uransky (27) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W 6 12:26
Kimberly Dice (25) L vs.
Samantha Finley (8) W 5 08:26
Melissa Cody (13) L vs.
Linda Everett (20) W 5 19:06
Stephanie Morgan (15) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (18) L 11 18:03
Susan Finley (11) W vs.
Heather Finley (22) L 6 10:31
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Denise Draper (33) L 10 20:55
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (28) W 58:23
(bye) (39) L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (26) W 58:23
(bye) (41) L vs.
Laura Sisson (24) W 58:24
(bye) (43) L vs.
Heather Finley (22) W 58:23
(bye) (45) L vs.
Linda Everett (20) W 58:23
(bye) (47) L vs.
Christy Blackwell (18) W 58:23
(bye) (49) L vs.
Lisa Smith (16) W 58:23
(bye) (51) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (14) W 58:24
(bye) (53) L vs.
Sara Davis (12) W 58:23
(bye) (55) L vs.
Rosie Breen Streker (10) W 58:23
(bye) (57) L vs.
Samantha Finley (8) W 58:24
(bye) (59) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W 58:23
(bye) (61) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 58:23
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 58:23
Bethanie Pagliughi (31) L vs.
Ginger Marshall (34) W 11 11:04
Bethany Simms (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 58:23
Brooke Hocker (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 58:23
Dawn Kennedy (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 58:23
Denise Draper (33) W vs.
Michelle Mullins (32) L 1 18:28
Donna Keefer (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 58:23
Eddye Blackwell (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 58:23
Jenn Beasley (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 58:24
Jenny Hall (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 58:24
Kamryn Belvin (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 58:23
Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 58:24
Kathy Uransky (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 58:24
Kimberly Dice (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 58:23
Lori Paczewski (35) W vs.
Shanta Sandidge (30) L 4 20:48
Melissa Cody (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 58:23
Stephanie Morgan (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 58:23
Susan Finley (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 58:24
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 58:24