Round 10
Alex Tada W vs.
Michael Adcock L Game Of Thrones 09:50
Round 9
Michael Adcock W vs.
Eric Morales L Tron 08:28
Round 8
Alex Tada L vs.
Michael Adcock W Theatre Of Magic 20:08
Eric Morales W vs.
Chris Chinn L Monopoly 15:48
Round 7
Alex Tada W vs.
Eric Morales L Ghost Busters 07:48
Chris Chinn W vs.
Matt Anderson L Theatre Of Magic 13:45
Robert Hopp L vs.
Michael Adcock W Lost World 13:55
Round 6
Chris Chinn L vs.
Eric Morales W Full Throttle 16:13
Matt Anderson L vs.
Alex Tada W Attack From Mars 16:58
Michael Adcock W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Lotr 17:24
Stuart Young L vs.
Robert Hopp W Theatre Of Magic 19:05
Round 5
Alex Tada L vs.
Chris Chinn W Spider-man 19:41
Eric Morales W vs.
Michael Adcock L Medieval Madness 19:52
Matt Anderson W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Dr Dude 11:46
Robert Hopp W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Star Wars 20:38
Stuart Young W vs.
Mike Corbett L Attack From Mars 11:53
Round 4
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Chris Chinn W Whitewater 15:58
Alex Tada W vs.
Matt Anderson L The Hobbit 15:58
Joshua Bartlett âš– L vs.
Nick Pernisco W Attack From Mars 06:17
Mike Corbett L vs.
Eric Morales W Lost World 08:07
Robert Hopp W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Medieval Madness 17:49
Steven Ackley L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Game Of Thrones 13:09
Stuart Young L vs.
Michael Adcock W Iron Man 17:44
Round 3
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Matt Anderson W Tron 08:06
Chris Chinn W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Batman 11:35
Eric Morales W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Spider-man 11:55
Joshua Bartlett âš– W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 05:50
Michael Adcock L vs.
Alex Tada W NBA Fastbreak 10:42
Nick Pernisco L vs.
Mike Corbett W Lotr 09:48
Robert Hopp W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L Iron Man 09:49
Steven Ackley L vs.
Stuart Young W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 10:44
Round 2
Alex Tada W vs.
Eric Morales L Dr Dude 09:48
Chris Chinn L vs.
Michael Adcock W Superman 09:22
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Robert Hopp L Walking Dead 08:19
Joshua Bartlett âš– L vs.
Steven Ackley W Fish Tales 07:06
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Attack From Mars 10:42
Matt Anderson W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Iron Man 05:39
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Mike Corbett W Kiss 05:38
Stuart Young W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L Ghost Busters 08:03
Round 1
Alex Tada W vs.
Stuart Young L Whitewater 19:58
Chelsey Oedewaldt 🦄 L vs.
Nick Pernisco W Theatre Of Magic 11:01
John Robinson Wa L vs.
Eric Morales W Lotr 23:09
Joshua Bartlett âš– L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Monster Bash 11:03
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Star Wars 10:22
Matt Anderson W vs.
Robert Hopp L Stern Trek 11:21
Michael Adcock W vs.
Steven Ackley L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 13:18
Mike Corbett L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 22:53