6/19/2020

Updated 3:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaitlin / Jordan (1)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer / Ronald (17)
Board 4
Keith / Bubba (16)
Sylvia / James (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Cricket / Joey (8)
Dewey / Greg (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Cook / Doc (12)
Panda / Jessica (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Joe / Randy (4)
Patrick /Wendy (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Danielle / Marvin (14)
Terry C. / Tim A. (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Anthony / Juliann (6)
Tim I / Amy (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dave / Tracey (10)
TLC / Albert (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Eric / Nancy (2)
Kaitlin / Jordan (1)
A
Board 2
Keith / Bubba (16)
Sylvia / James (9)
B
Board 3
Cricket / Joey (8)
Dewey / Greg (5)
C
Board 1
Cook / Doc (12)
Panda / Jessica (13)
D
Board 3
Joe / Randy (4)
Patrick /Wendy (3)
E
Board 2
Danielle / Marvin (14)
Terry C. / Tim A. (11)
F
Board 1
Anthony / Juliann (6)
Tim I / Amy (7)
G
Board 4
Dave / Tracey (10)
TLC / Albert (15)
H
Board 4
Eric / Nancy (2)
Kaitlin / Jordan (1)
I
Board 1
Sylvia / James (9)
Cook / Doc (12)
J
Board 3
Joe / Randy (4)
Patrick /Wendy (3)
K
Board 2
Terry C. / Tim A. (11)
Tim I / Amy (7)
L
Board 3
TLC / Albert (15)
Kaitlin / Jordan (1)
M
Board 1
Joe / Randy (4)
Patrick /Wendy (3)
N
Board 2
TLC / Albert (15)
Joe / Randy (4)
O
Board 2
Patrick /Wendy (3)
Joe / Randy (4)
Board 4
Keith / Bubba (16)
Joe / Randy (4)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer / Ronald (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jennifer / Ronald (17)
H
Board 2
Eric / Nancy (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Dave / Tracey (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Anthony / Juliann (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Danielle / Marvin (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Panda / Jessica (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Dewey / Greg (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Cricket / Joey (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Keith / Bubba (16)
Jennifer / Ronald (17)
Board 4
Dave / Tracey (10)
Anthony / Juliann (6)
Board 4
Danielle / Marvin (14)
Panda / Jessica (13)
Board 3
Dewey / Greg (5)
Cricket / Joey (8)
Board 1
Keith / Bubba (16)
Dave / Tracey (10)
J
Board 3
Cook / Doc (12)
Anthony / Juliann (6)
I
Board 1
Sylvia / James (9)
Dewey / Greg (5)
L
Board 4
Tim I / Amy (7)
Keith / Bubba (16)
K
Board 2
Terry C. / Tim A. (11)
Dave / Tracey (10)
Board 2
Anthony / Juliann (6)
Dewey / Greg (5)
Board 1
Keith / Bubba (16)
Dave / Tracey (10)
N
Board 4
TLC / Albert (15)
Keith / Bubba (16)
M
Board 3
Kaitlin / Jordan (1)
TLC / Albert (15)
Board 4
Keith / Bubba (16)
Keith / Bubba (16)
O
Board 3
Patrick /Wendy (3)
Keith / Bubba (16)

1st

  Joe / Randy (4)

2nd

  Keith / Bubba (16)

3rd

  Patrick /Wendy (3)

4th

  TLC / Albert (15)

5th

  Dave / Tracey (10)

  Kaitlin / Jordan (1)

7th

  Anthony / Juliann (6)

  Dewey / Greg (5)

9th

  Cook / Doc (12)

  Sylvia / James (9)

  Tim I / Amy (7)

  Terry C. / Tim A. (11)

13th

  Jennifer / Ronald (17)

  Danielle / Marvin (14)

  Panda / Jessica (13)

  Cricket / Joey (8)

17th

  Eric / Nancy (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Joe / Randy (4) W vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) L Board 4 32:51

Elimination Final

Keith / Bubba (16) W vs.
Patrick /Wendy (3) L Board 3 30:56

Elimination Semi-final

TLC / Albert (15) L vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) W Board 4 19:58

Winners Final

Joe / Randy (4) W vs.
Patrick /Wendy (3) L Board 2 17:03

Elimination 6

Dave / Tracey (10) L vs.
TLC / Albert (15) W Board 4 12:41

Keith / Bubba (16) W vs.
Kaitlin / Jordan (1) L Board 3 18:09

Elimination 5

Dave / Tracey (10) W vs.
Anthony / Juliann (6) L Board 2 28:41

Dewey / Greg (5) L vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) W Board 1 15:09

Winners Semi-finals

Kaitlin / Jordan (1) L vs.
Joe / Randy (4) W Board 1 24:41

Patrick /Wendy (3) W vs.
TLC / Albert (15) L Board 2 26:50

Elimination 4

Anthony / Juliann (6) W vs.
Sylvia / James (9) L Board 1 18:05

Dave / Tracey (10) W vs.
Cook / Doc (12) L Board 3 43:06

Dewey / Greg (5) W vs.
Tim I / Amy (7) L Board 4 36:21

Keith / Bubba (16) W vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (11) L Board 2 25:54

Elimination 3

Anthony / Juliann (6) W vs.
Danielle / Marvin (14) L Board 4 21:59

Cricket / Joey (8) L vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) W Board 1 19:41

Jennifer / Ronald (17) L vs.
Dave / Tracey (10) W Board 4 31:50

Panda / Jessica (13) L vs.
Dewey / Greg (5) W Board 3 18:35

Winners 2

Cook / Doc (12) L vs.
Joe / Randy (4) W Board 3 16:42

Kaitlin / Jordan (1) W vs.
Sylvia / James (9) L Board 1 31:32

Patrick /Wendy (3) W vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (11) L Board 2 25:06

Tim I / Amy (7) L vs.
TLC / Albert (15) W Board 3 33:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Panda / Jessica (13) W 23:57

(bye) (21) L vs.
Anthony / Juliann (6) W 52:02

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cricket / Joey (8) W 48:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave / Tracey (10) W 04:47

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dewey / Greg (5) W 25:12

(bye) (29) L vs.
Danielle / Marvin (14) W 26:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) W 46:15

Jennifer / Ronald (17) W vs.
Eric / Nancy (2) L Board 2 31:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 02:01

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 02:01

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 02:01

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:01

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 02:01

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 02:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 02:01

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jennifer / Ronald (17) W 24:28

Winners 1

Dewey / Greg (5) L vs.
Cook / Doc (12) W Board 1 22:43

Kaitlin / Jordan (1) W vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) L Board 2 18:44

Panda / Jessica (13) L vs.
Joe / Randy (4) W Board 3 21:14

Patrick /Wendy (3) W vs.
Danielle / Marvin (14) L Board 2 23:49

Sylvia / James (9) W vs.
Cricket / Joey (8) L Board 3 24:05

Terry C. / Tim A. (11) W vs.
Anthony / Juliann (6) L Board 1 26:42

Tim I / Amy (7) W vs.
Dave / Tracey (10) L Board 4 25:47

TLC / Albert (15) W vs.
Eric / Nancy (2) L Board 4 13:36

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Danielle / Marvin (14) W 02:01

(bye) (21) L vs.
Cook / Doc (12) W 02:01

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dave / Tracey (10) W 02:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cricket / Joey (8) W 02:01

(bye) (27) L vs.
Anthony / Juliann (6) W 02:01

(bye) (29) L vs.
Joe / Randy (4) W 02:01

(bye) (31) L vs.
Eric / Nancy (2) W 02:01

Dewey / Greg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:01

Jennifer / Ronald (17) L vs.
Keith / Bubba (16) W Board 4 22:23

Kaitlin / Jordan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:01

Panda / Jessica (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 02:01

Patrick /Wendy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:01

Sylvia / James (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:01

Terry C. / Tim A. (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 02:01

Tim I / Amy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:01

TLC / Albert (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 02:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20