10/18 BSS COMBINED

Updated 4:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

FORD // MADMAN
(bye)
BULLET // JMAC
BOARD 8
DUPA // TITSY
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY
BOARD 3
FEATHER // JEN FAAS
PROFESSOR // ZEE
BOARD 5
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
BOARD 6
GOOSE // TRISHA K
LARS // PREACHER
BOARD 1
B.K. // CANDY
TRIPLE G // TYLER R
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // DINO
(bye)
BRITTNIE // THRILL
FORD // MADMAN
A
BOARD 6
BULLET // JMAC
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY
B
BOARD 4
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
C
BOARD 1
LARS // PREACHER
TRIPLE G // TYLER R
D
BOARD 5
BRITTNIE // THRILL
BULLET // JMAC
E
BOARD 7
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
F
BOARD 10
TRIPLE G // TYLER R
BULLET // JMAC
G
BOARD 2
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
BOARD 2
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH
(bye)
DUPA // TITSY
FEATHER // JEN FAAS
BOARD 10
PROFESSOR // ZEE
GOOSE // TRISHA K
BOARD 9
B.K. // CANDY
BIG JOE // DINO
(bye)
DUPA // TITSY
D
BOARD 6
BRITTNIE // THRILL
PROFESSOR // ZEE
C
BOARD 1
LARS // PREACHER
B.K. // CANDY
B
BOARD 8
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY
BIG JOE // DINO
A
BOARD 2
FORD // MADMAN
BRITTNIE // THRILL
BOARD 1
LARS // PREACHER
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // DINO
LARS // PREACHER
E
BOARD 1
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY
F
BOARD 2
TRIPLE G // TYLER R
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
BOARD 4
TRIPLE G // TYLER R
BUNTROCK // WHITTY
G
BOARD 2
BULLET // JMAC
BUNTROCK // WHITTY

1st

  JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH

2nd

  BUNTROCK // WHITTY

3rd

  BULLET // JMAC

4th

  TRIPLE G // TYLER R

5th

  LARS // PREACHER

  ASHLEY O // MCHENRY

7th

  BRITTNIE // THRILL

  BIG JOE // DINO

9th

  DUPA // TITSY

  PROFESSOR // ZEE

  B.K. // CANDY

  FORD // MADMAN

13th

  FEATHER // JEN FAAS

  GOOSE // TRISHA K

Final

JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH W vs.
BUNTROCK // WHITTY L BOARD 2 30:19

Elimination Final

BUNTROCK // WHITTY W vs.
BULLET // JMAC L BOARD 2 14:49

Elimination Semi-final

BUNTROCK // WHITTY W vs.
TRIPLE G // TYLER R L BOARD 4 21:54

Winners Final

BULLET // JMAC L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH W BOARD 2 20:24

Elimination 4

ASHLEY O // MCHENRY L vs.
TRIPLE G // TYLER R W BOARD 2 43:49

LARS // PREACHER L vs.
BUNTROCK // WHITTY W BOARD 1 25:13

Elimination 3

ASHLEY O // MCHENRY W vs.
BIG JOE // DINO L BOARD 5 27:03

BRITTNIE // THRILL L vs.
LARS // PREACHER W BOARD 1 24:50

Winners Semi-finals

BULLET // JMAC W vs.
BUNTROCK // WHITTY L BOARD 7 20:25

JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH W vs.
TRIPLE G // TYLER R L BOARD 10 32:00

Elimination 2

B.K. // CANDY L vs.
ASHLEY O // MCHENRY W BOARD 8 26:55

BIG JOE // DINO W vs.
FORD // MADMAN L BOARD 2 15:36

DUPA // TITSY L vs.
BRITTNIE // THRILL W BOARD 6 20:55

PROFESSOR // ZEE L vs.
LARS // PREACHER W BOARD 1 32:07

Elimination 1

FEATHER // JEN FAAS L vs.
PROFESSOR // ZEE W BOARD 10 28:09

GOOSE // TRISHA K L vs.
B.K. // CANDY W BOARD 9 50:16

Winners 1

ASHLEY O // MCHENRY L vs.
BUNTROCK // WHITTY W BOARD 4 26:06

FORD // MADMAN L vs.
BULLET // JMAC W BOARD 6 18:25

JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH W vs.
LARS // PREACHER L BOARD 1 25:02

TRIPLE G // TYLER R W vs.
BRITTNIE // THRILL L BOARD 5 26:17

Round 1

ASHLEY O // MCHENRY W vs.
FEATHER // JEN FAAS L BOARD 3 37:31

BULLET // JMAC W vs.
DUPA // TITSY L BOARD 8 21:00

JOHNNY DARTS // PLUSH W vs.
GOOSE // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 19:30

LARS // PREACHER W vs.
B.K. // CANDY L BOARD 1 18:36

PROFESSOR // ZEE L vs.
BUNTROCK // WHITTY W BOARD 5 23:35

TRIPLE G // TYLER R W vs.
BIG JOE // DINO L BOARD 4 26:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20