ACO Regional Stem - Singles

Updated 8:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Mullis (1)
(bye) (16)
Donnie Aiken (9)
3
John Stansbury (8)
Mickey Pope (5)
2
Jamie Smith (12)
Sammy Chalk (13)
3
Chris Clark (4)
Brandon Davis (3)
4
Dylan Chalk (14)
Courtney (11)
2
Brian Lynn (6)
Mike Jr (7)
1
Ray Brooks (10)
(bye) (15)
MiKE Sr (2)
Steve Mullis (1)
A
1
John Stansbury (8)
Mickey Pope (5)
B
2
Sammy Chalk (13)
Brandon Davis (3)
C
4
Brian Lynn (6)
Ray Brooks (10)
D
4
MiKE Sr (2)
Steve Mullis (1)
E
1
Mickey Pope (5)
Brandon Davis (3)
F
3
MiKE Sr (2)
Mickey Pope (5)
G
1
Brandon Davis (3)
Brandon Davis (3)
3
Mickey Pope (5)
Brandon Davis (3)
(bye) (16)
Donnie Aiken (9)
Jamie Smith (12)
4
Chris Clark (4)
Dylan Chalk (14)
1
Courtney (11)
Mike Jr (7)
(bye) (15)
Donnie Aiken (9)
D
2
Ray Brooks (10)
Chris Clark (4)
C
4
Brian Lynn (6)
Dylan Chalk (14)
B
3
Sammy Chalk (13)
Mike Jr (7)
A
3
John Stansbury (8)
Ray Brooks (10)
4
Brian Lynn (6)
Sammy Chalk (13)
2
Mike Jr (7)
Ray Brooks (10)
E
3
Steve Mullis (1)
Sammy Chalk (13)
F
1
MiKE Sr (2)
Ray Brooks (10)
2
MiKE Sr (2)
MiKE Sr (2)
G
3
Mickey Pope (5)
Mickey Pope (5)

1st

  Brandon Davis (3)

2nd

  Mickey Pope (5)

3rd

  MiKE Sr (2)

4th

  Ray Brooks (10)

5th

  Steve Mullis (1)

  Sammy Chalk (13)

7th

  Brian Lynn (6)

  Mike Jr (7)

9th

  Donnie Aiken (9)

  Chris Clark (4)

  Dylan Chalk (14)

  John Stansbury (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jamie Smith (12)

  Courtney (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brandon Davis (3) W vs.
Mickey Pope (5) L 3 15:17

Elimination Final

MiKE Sr (2) L vs.
Mickey Pope (5) W 3 24:39

Elimination Semi-final

Ray Brooks (10) L vs.
MiKE Sr (2) W 2 16:04

Winners Final

Mickey Pope (5) L vs.
Brandon Davis (3) W 1 18:51

Elimination 4

Ray Brooks (10) W vs.
Steve Mullis (1) L 3 12:09

Sammy Chalk (13) L vs.
MiKE Sr (2) W 1 13:56

Elimination 3

Ray Brooks (10) W vs.
Brian Lynn (6) L 4 12:54

Sammy Chalk (13) W vs.
Mike Jr (7) L 2 22:29

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Davis (3) W vs.
MiKE Sr (2) L 3 14:53

Steve Mullis (1) L vs.
Mickey Pope (5) W 1 14:38

Elimination 2

Chris Clark (4) L vs.
Brian Lynn (6) W 4 20:49

Donnie Aiken (9) L vs.
Ray Brooks (10) W 2 07:41

Dylan Chalk (14) L vs.
Sammy Chalk (13) W 3 20:08

Mike Jr (7) W vs.
John Stansbury (8) L 3 11:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Donnie Aiken (9) W 20:31

Dylan Chalk (14) W vs.
Courtney (11) L 1 17:40

Jamie Smith (12) L vs.
Chris Clark (4) W 4 11:35

Mike Jr (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:41

Winners 1

Brandon Davis (3) W vs.
Brian Lynn (6) L 4 17:12

Mickey Pope (5) W vs.
Sammy Chalk (13) L 2 26:10

Ray Brooks (10) L vs.
MiKE Sr (2) W 4 10:33

Steve Mullis (1) W vs.
John Stansbury (8) L 1 16:29

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
MiKE Sr (2) W 11:31

Brandon Davis (3) W vs.
Dylan Chalk (14) L 4 12:38

Courtney (11) L vs.
Brian Lynn (6) W 2 09:58

Donnie Aiken (9) L vs.
John Stansbury (8) W 3 08:49

Mickey Pope (5) W vs.
Jamie Smith (12) L 2 17:34

Mike Jr (7) L vs.
Ray Brooks (10) W 1 10:16

Sammy Chalk (13) W vs.
Chris Clark (4) L 3 20:46

Steve Mullis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20