Palms 04/19/24

Updated 12:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lisa Braeden
(bye)
Eddie Augustine
2
Jimmy Pardo
Justin Abel
(bye)
(bye)
Geni JP
Nate Colin
(bye)
(bye)
Future Spears
Tanya Seneca
(bye)
(bye)
Bev Danny
Javi Roger
(bye)
Starr Jacob
Billy D Marcus
Austin Magic
(bye)
(bye)
Katee Pony
Steph Carlos
(bye)
(bye)
Mike JD
Mundo James
Sadie Felix
(bye)
Mark Lolly
Lisa Braeden
A
Jimmy Pardo
Justin Abel
B
Geni JP
Nate Colin
C
Future Spears
Tanya Seneca
D
Bev Danny
Javi Roger
E
2
Billy D Marcus
Austin Magic
F
1
Katee Pony
Steph Carlos
G
1
Mike JD
Mundo James
H
Mark Lolly
Jimmy Pardo
I
Geni JP
Future Spears
J
Bev Danny
Javi Roger
K
Katee Pony
Steph Carlos
L
2
Mundo James
Jimmy Pardo
M
2
Bev Danny
Javi Roger
N
Mundo James
Bev Danny
O
1
Javi Roger
Javi Roger
1
Katee Pony
Javi Roger
(bye)
Eddie Augustine
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Starr Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sadie Felix
(bye)
Eddie Augustine
H
1
Mark Lolly
(bye)
G
Mike JD
(bye)
F
Austin Magic
(bye)
E
Billy D Marcus
Starr Jacob
D
1
Tanya Seneca
(bye)
C
Nate Colin
(bye)
B
Justin Abel
Sadie Felix
A
Lisa Braeden
Eddie Augustine
1
Mike JD
Austin Magic
2
Billy D Marcus
Starr Jacob
2
Nate Colin
Justin Abel
Sadie Felix
Eddie Augustine
J
1
Future Spears
Austin Magic
I
Geni JP
Starr Jacob
L
Steph Carlos
Sadie Felix
K
Katee Pony
Future Spears
Austin Magic
Steph Carlos
1
Katee Pony
Austin Magic
N
1
Mundo James
Katee Pony
M
Jimmy Pardo
Austin Magic
2
Katee Pony
Katee Pony
O
2
Bev Danny
Katee Pony

1st

  Javi Roger

2nd

  Katee Pony

3rd

  Bev Danny

4th

  Austin Magic

5th

  Mundo James

  Jimmy Pardo

7th

  Future Spears

  Steph Carlos

9th

  Eddie Augustine

  Geni JP

  Starr Jacob

  Sadie Felix

13th

  Mike JD

  Billy D Marcus

  Nate Colin

  Justin Abel

17th

  Mark Lolly

  Tanya Seneca

  Lisa Braeden

Final

Javi Roger W vs.
Katee Pony L 1 36:28

Elimination Final

Katee Pony W vs.
Bev Danny L 2 11:39

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Magic L vs.
Katee Pony W 2 11:52

Winners Final

Bev Danny L vs.
Javi Roger W 1 20:45

Elimination 6

Austin Magic W vs.
Mundo James L 1 11:07

Katee Pony W vs.
Jimmy Pardo L 11:51

Elimination 5

Future Spears L vs.
Austin Magic W 09:48

Steph Carlos L vs.
Katee Pony W 1 11:31

Winners Semi-finals

Javi Roger W vs.
Mundo James L 22:40

Jimmy Pardo L vs.
Bev Danny W 2 25:36

Elimination 4

Austin Magic W vs.
Geni JP L 19:14

Eddie Augustine L vs.
Future Spears W 1 11:13

Sadie Felix L vs.
Katee Pony W 14:09

Starr Jacob L vs.
Steph Carlos W 13:49

Elimination 3

Austin Magic W vs.
Billy D Marcus L 2 11:29

Eddie Augustine W vs.
Mike JD L 1 12:54

Justin Abel L vs.
Sadie Felix W 14:36

Starr Jacob W vs.
Nate Colin L 2 13:23

Winners 2

Future Spears L vs.
Bev Danny W 23:55

Javi Roger W vs.
Katee Pony L 21:22

Jimmy Pardo W vs.
Geni JP L 18:33

Steph Carlos L vs.
Mundo James W 2 16:19

Elimination 2

Eddie Augustine W vs.
Mark Lolly L 1 14:46

Sadie Felix W vs.
Lisa Braeden L 12:19

Starr Jacob W vs.
Tanya Seneca L 1 14:13

Winners 1

Austin Magic L vs.
Katee Pony W 1 24:10

Javi Roger W vs.
Billy D Marcus L 2 26:11

Justin Abel L vs.
Geni JP W 32:53

Lisa Braeden L vs.
Jimmy Pardo W 17:15

Mundo James W vs.
Mark Lolly L 19:17

Nate Colin L vs.
Future Spears W 14:42

Steph Carlos W vs.
Mike JD L 1 18:05

Tanya Seneca L vs.
Bev Danny W 23:48

Round 1

Eddie Augustine L vs.
Jimmy Pardo W 2 22:33

Mundo James W vs.
Sadie Felix L 18:36

Starr Jacob L vs.
Billy D Marcus W 17:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20