2/17/18 Dartz Alpha ASSPC Women

Updated 8:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sam Green // Tanya Harris
2
Alli Kocher // Amanda Peters
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper
Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill
Ronda Wheeler // Stacee Johnson
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
Lara Lyles // Serena Clark
Sam Green // Tanya Harris
A
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson
Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill
B
2
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
Sam Green // Tanya Harris
C
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
Sam Green // Tanya Harris
2
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
2
Sam Green // Tanya Harris
Sam Green // Tanya Harris
Alli Kocher // Amanda Peters
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper
Ronda Wheeler // Stacee Johnson
Lara Lyles // Serena Clark
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper
B
Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill
Lara Lyles // Serena Clark
A
2
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper
2
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson
C
2
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt

1st

  Sam Green // Tanya Harris

2nd

  Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt

3rd

  Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson

4th

  Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper

5th

  Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill

  Lara Lyles // Serena Clark

7th

  Alli Kocher // Amanda Peters

  Ronda Wheeler // Stacee Johnson

Final - Match 2

Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Sam Green // Tanya Harris W 2 00:11

Final

Sam Green // Tanya Harris L vs.
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt W 2 50:33

Elimination Final

Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson L vs.
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt W 2 30:04

Elimination Semi-final

Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson W 2 25:15

Winners Final

Sam Green // Tanya Harris W vs.
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt L 19:33

Elimination 2

Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper W vs.
Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill L 41:24

Lara Lyles // Serena Clark L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson W 2 39:48

Elimination 1

Alli Kocher // Amanda Peters L vs.
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper W 47:45

Ronda Wheeler // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Lara Lyles // Serena Clark W 44:37

Winners Semi-finals

Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill L vs.
Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt W 2 33:20

Sam Green // Tanya Harris W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson L 20:55

Round 1

Barb Huerta // Sylvia Hill W vs.
Ronda Wheeler // Stacee Johnson L 29:23

Dreanna Smith // Sue Johnson W vs.
Kim Keefe // Lori Cooper L 23:50

Kelly Kish // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Lara Lyles // Serena Clark L 31:57

Sam Green // Tanya Harris W vs.
Alli Kocher // Amanda Peters L 2 21:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20