Final
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) L 3 17:31
Elimination Final
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) L vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) W 2 11:40
Elimination Semi-final
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W vs.
Nichol April (4) L 3 13:47
Winners Final
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) L 2 16:04
Elimination 6
Lou Curvin (17) L vs.
Nichol April (4) W 1 15:09
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W vs.
Bert Brian Trem (3) L 3 18:04
Elimination 5
Don Schram (15) L vs.
Lou Curvin (17) W 2 14:20
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W vs.
Bret W Doug H (8) L 3 07:40
Winners Semi-finals
Bert Brian Trem (3) L vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) W 1 11:56
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
Nichol April (4) L 2 13:01
Elimination 4
Alyssa Chris L (6) L vs.
Bret W Doug H (8) W 1 14:32
Lou Curvin (17) W vs.
Ally Scott W (11) L 1 08:07
Romnie Dale (13) L vs.
Don Schram (15) W 2 23:56
Sapp Mecho (16) L vs.
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W 1 14:14
Elimination 3
Alyssa Chris L (6) W vs.
Jimmy Bagz Joe Dub (14) L 2 17:01
Brian Thomas Daniela (9) L vs.
Lou Curvin (17) W 1 09:56
Romnie Dale (13) W vs.
Jim H J3 (12) L 1 32:45
Sapp Mecho (16) W vs.
Bethany Minnie (7) L 2 24:13
Winners 2
Bert Brian Trem (3) W vs.
Ally Scott W (11) L 2 08:57
Kyle P Zach O (10) W vs.
Don Schram (15) L 1 29:12
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) L vs.
Nichol April (4) W 18:08
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
Bret W Doug H (8) L 2 11:31
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Romnie Dale (13) W 43:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Alyssa Chris L (6) W 54:38
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Thomas Daniela (9) W 26:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bethany Minnie (7) W 57:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jim H J3 (12) W 37:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jimmy Bagz Joe Dub (14) W 58:26
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lou Curvin (17) W 05:13
Sapp Mecho (16) W vs.
Ricky P Maya (2) L 2 14:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 14:37
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 14:37
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 14:37
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 14:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 14:37
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sapp Mecho (16) W 31:40
Winners 1
Ally Scott W (11) W vs.
Alyssa Chris L (6) L 16:37
Bert Brian Trem (3) W vs.
Jimmy Bagz Joe Dub (14) L 2 20:43
Bethany Minnie (7) L vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) W 1 14:07
Brian Thomas Daniela (9) L vs.
Bret W Doug H (8) W 2 11:15
Don Schram (15) W vs.
Ricky P Maya (2) L 14:20
Romnie Dale (13) L vs.
Nichol April (4) W 1 11:29
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W vs.
Jim H J3 (12) L 2 22:40
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
Lou Curvin (17) L 12:21
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jimmy Bagz Joe Dub (14) W 14:37
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jim H J3 (12) W 14:37
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kyle P Zach O (10) W 14:37
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bret W Doug H (8) W 14:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Alyssa Chris L (6) W 14:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nichol April (4) W 14:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Ricky P Maya (2) W 14:37
Ally Scott W (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 14:37
Bert Brian Trem (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:37
Bethany Minnie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:37
Brian Thomas Daniela (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:37
Don Schram (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 14:37
Lou Curvin (17) W vs.
Sapp Mecho (16) L 1 16:25
Romnie Dale (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 14:37
Schermerhorn Kempkens (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:37
Taco Justin T (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:37