ACO Regional - Singles

Updated 4:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steven (1)
(bye) (32)
Salty (17)
Board 4
Kris (16)
Grant (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Joe D (8)
Josh B (5)
(bye) (28)
Bethany (21)
Board 1
Eric K (12)
Don (13)
Board 2
Maya (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike C (4)
Taco (3)
(bye) (30)
William G (19)
Board 6
Jeremy H (14)
Dave W (11)
Board 5
Justin Z (22)
(bye) (27)
Will C (6)
Randy (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Styx (10)
Lee (15)
Board 3
Louis (18)
(bye) (31)
Jessica (2)
Steven (1)
A
Board 2
Salty (17)
Grant (9)
B
Board 3
Joe D (8)
Josh B (5)
C
Board 5
Bethany (21)
Don (13)
D
Board 3
Mike C (4)
Taco (3)
E
Board 4
William G (19)
Dave W (11)
F
Board 1
Will C (6)
Randy (7)
G
Board 5
Styx (10)
Louis (18)
H
Board 6
Jessica (2)
Steven (1)
I
Board 5
Joe D (8)
Josh B (5)
J
Board 4
Don (13)
William G (19)
K
Board 3
Dave W (11)
Randy (7)
L
Board 2
Jessica (2)
Steven (1)
M
Board 5
Don (13)
William G (19)
N
Board 1
Randy (7)
Steven (1)
O
Board 3
Randy (7)
Randy (7)
Board 3
Steven (1)
Randy (7)
(bye) (32)
Kris (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Eric K (12)
Maya (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jeremy H (14)
Justin Z (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lee (15)
(bye) (31)
Kris (16)
H
Board 6
Louis (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Styx (10)
Eric K (12)
F
Board 3
Will C (6)
Maya (20)
E
Board 1
Taco (3)
Jeremy H (14)
D
Board 4
Mike C (4)
Justin Z (22)
C
Board 1
Bethany (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Grant (9)
Lee (15)
A
Board 2
Salty (17)
Kris (16)
Board 6
Styx (10)
Will C (6)
Board 6
Taco (3)
Jeremy H (14)
Board 3
Justin Z (22)
Grant (9)
Board 1
Salty (17)
Styx (10)
J
Board 2
Josh B (5)
Taco (3)
I
Board 3
Joe D (8)
Jeremy H (14)
L
Board 5
Jessica (2)
Salty (17)
K
Board 4
Dave W (11)
Styx (10)
Board 3
Taco (3)
Jessica (2)
Board 6
Salty (17)
Taco (3)
N
Board 2
William G (19)
Salty (17)
M
Board 6
Don (13)
Taco (3)
Board 1
Salty (17)
Taco (3)
O
Board 2
Steven (1)
Steven (1)

1st

  Randy (7)

2nd

  Steven (1)

3rd

  Taco (3)

4th

  Salty (17)

5th

  William G (19)

  Don (13)

7th

  Styx (10)

  Jessica (2)

9th

  Josh B (5)

  Joe D (8)

  Jeremy H (14)

  Dave W (11)

13th

  Kris (16)

  Will C (6)

  Justin Z (22)

  Grant (9)

17th

  Louis (18)

  (bye) (25)

  Eric K (12)

  Maya (20)

  Mike C (4)

  Bethany (21)

  (bye) (23)

  Lee (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Randy (7) W vs.
Steven (1) L Board 3 20:32

Elimination Final

Taco (3) L vs.
Steven (1) W Board 2 13:45

Elimination Semi-final

Taco (3) W vs.
Salty (17) L Board 1 09:55

Winners Final

Steven (1) L vs.
Randy (7) W Board 3 18:01

Elimination 6

Salty (17) W vs.
Don (13) L Board 6 16:41

Taco (3) W vs.
William G (19) L Board 2 14:59

Elimination 5

Jessica (2) L vs.
Salty (17) W Board 6 14:37

Styx (10) L vs.
Taco (3) W Board 3 15:58

Winners Semi-finals

Steven (1) W vs.
Don (13) L Board 5 23:28

William G (19) L vs.
Randy (7) W Board 1 13:38

Elimination 4

Jeremy H (14) L vs.
Jessica (2) W Board 5 12:29

Salty (17) W vs.
Dave W (11) L Board 4 06:29

Styx (10) W vs.
Josh B (5) L Board 2 18:28

Taco (3) W vs.
Joe D (8) L Board 3 28:20

Elimination 3

Grant (9) L vs.
Salty (17) W Board 1 09:12

Jeremy H (14) W vs.
Justin Z (22) L Board 3 12:05

Kris (16) L vs.
Styx (10) W Board 6 12:07

Will C (6) L vs.
Taco (3) W Board 6 10:16

Winners 2

Josh B (5) L vs.
Don (13) W Board 4 17:31

Randy (7) W vs.
Jessica (2) L Board 2 15:36

Steven (1) W vs.
Joe D (8) L Board 5 16:37

William G (19) W vs.
Dave W (11) L Board 3 12:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Grant (9) W 27:55

(bye) (25) L vs.
Styx (10) W 28:15

Eric K (12) L vs.
Will C (6) W Board 3 11:53

Jeremy H (14) W vs.
Mike C (4) L Board 4 10:58

Justin Z (22) W vs.
Bethany (21) L Board 1 13:23

Kris (16) W vs.
Louis (18) L Board 6 10:40

Lee (15) L vs.
Salty (17) W Board 2 15:24

Maya (20) L vs.
Taco (3) W Board 1 08:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:15

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:15

(bye) (28) L vs.
Eric K (12) W 23:40

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeremy H (14) W 18:16

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kris (16) W 20:33

Justin Z (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:47

Lee (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:17

Maya (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:46

Winners 1

Dave W (11) W vs.
Will C (6) L Board 1 12:49

Don (13) W vs.
Mike C (4) L Board 3 07:59

Grant (9) L vs.
Joe D (8) W Board 3 10:29

Josh B (5) W vs.
Bethany (21) L Board 5 15:17

Louis (18) L vs.
Jessica (2) W Board 6 20:50

Randy (7) W vs.
Styx (10) L Board 5 10:22

Steven (1) W vs.
Salty (17) L Board 2 08:26

Taco (3) L vs.
William G (19) W Board 4 15:06

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Styx (10) W 04:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Joe D (8) W 04:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Will C (6) W 04:15

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike C (4) W 04:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jessica (2) W 04:15

Bethany (21) W vs.
Eric K (12) L Board 1 17:53

Dave W (11) W vs.
Justin Z (22) L Board 5 11:23

Don (13) W vs.
Maya (20) L Board 2 18:55

Grant (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:15

Josh B (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:15

Lee (15) L vs.
Louis (18) W Board 3 10:47

Randy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:15

Salty (17) W vs.
Kris (16) L Board 4 14:49

Steven (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:15

Taco (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:15

William G (19) W vs.
Jeremy H (14) L Board 6 12:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20