Final
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W vs.
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards L Board 1 01:15:12
Semi-finals
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W vs.
Mike Kisor / Seth Morrow L Board 1 27:50
JP Everett / Tucker Davey L vs.
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards W Board 6 19:27
Quarter-finals
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards W vs.
Bryan Schnitzer / Rusty Lewis L Board 16 25:46
Maury Alpert / Doug Snider L vs.
JP Everett / Tucker Davey W Board 10 41:12
Mike Kisor / Seth Morrow W vs.
Ronnie Lott / Joe Slivan L Board 14 40:23
Rick Paez / David Travers L vs.
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W Board 12 19:49
Round 3
Casey Horn / Dick Wescott L vs.
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards W Board 18 20:45
Craig Elder / Joey Carman L vs.
Rick Paez / David Travers W Board 4 17:46
Eric Dennison / JT Sain L vs.
Bryan Schnitzer / Rusty Lewis W Board 1 21:15
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W vs.
John Beard / Robin Albury L Board 10 26:39
JP Everett / Tucker Davey W vs.
David Tillery / Chriss Amore L Board 4 42:29
Maury Alpert / Doug Snider W vs.
Danny Pace / David Llerena L Board 1 30:36
Mike Kisor / Seth Morrow W vs.
Kevin Thompson / Sean Moran L Board 14 38:28
Ronnie Lott / Joe Slivan W vs.
Dave Blalock / Michael Rannazzisi L Board 18 39:26
Round 2
Bryan Schnitzer / Rusty Lewis W vs.
Rick Birmingham / Roy Castillo L Board 36 23:26
Buzz Carocci / Forrest Harris L vs.
Mike Kisor / Seth Morrow W Board 38 26:07
Casey Horn / Dick Wescott W vs.
Jeff Adams / Charles Brennan L Board 1 40:14
Chris Perry / Sean Hanrahan L vs.
Danny Pace / David Llerena W Board 27 31:07
Craig Elder / Joey Carman W vs.
Michel Wolters / Mark Lowe L Board 14 31:12
David Tillery / Chriss Amore W vs.
Niko Moss / Michael Moss L Board 16 42:36
Ed Labarbera / Randy Wornstaff L vs.
Ronnie Lott / Joe Slivan W Board 21 31:18
Eric Dennison / JT Sain W vs.
Simon Wells / Mike Sanders L Board 37 25:45
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W vs.
Joe Chaney / Matt Booth L Board 8 39:42
JP Everett / Tucker Davey W vs.
Ryan Westover / Nick Dihirini L Board 25 43:52
Kevin Czipo / Rich Hammand L vs.
John Beard / Robin Albury W Board 6 27:19
Kevin Thompson / Sean Moran W vs.
Joe Stinette / Bill Whitley L Board 28 27:36
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards W vs.
Barry Russell / Tenge Brown L Board 12 26:27
Nick Kielman / Chris Sams L vs.
Rick Paez / David Travers W Board 2 32:40
Steve Spahler / Dennis Bullock L vs.
Maury Alpert / Doug Snider W Board 6 23:02
Wayne Greer / Joseph Callari L vs.
Dave Blalock / Michael Rannazzisi W Board 19 39:43
Round 1
Barry Russell / Tenge Brown W vs.
Steve Glass / Michael Powers L Board 2 26:11
Buzz Carocci / Forrest Harris W vs.
Jerome Ebert / Mike Stocum L Board 14 33:56
Casey Horn / Dick Wescott W vs.
Gregory Hammes / Chris Wilkinson L Board 1 46:18
Dan Finn / Greg Ganci L vs.
Jeff Adams / Charles Brennan W Board 25 46:03
Danny Pace / David Llerena W vs.
Scott Deas / Dedrick Daniels L Board 36 32:33
Dave Blalock / Michael Rannazzisi W vs.
Vinney Grudinsky / Petur Rudrik L Board 8 34:05
David Tillery / Chriss Amore W vs.
Gregory Manze / Gregory Thomas L Board 6 48:24
Eric Dennison / JT Sain W vs.
Al Landers / Rick Loughry L Board 4 24:00
James Furlong / Glenn Knichel L vs.
Rick Paez / David Travers W Board 10 23:06
James Taylor / Kenny Spoonhoward L vs.
Bryan Schnitzer / Rusty Lewis W Board 30 20:00
Jerry Hubbrard / Rodrick Barrow L vs.
John Beard / Robin Albury W Board 18 19:25
Jim Widmayer / Danny Baggish W vs.
Mike Werner / Keith Switzer L Board 16 21:46
Maury Alpert / Doug Snider W vs.
David Lemon / Richard Leman L Board 38 24:45
Michel Wolters / Mark Lowe W vs.
Nick Guilford / Carlos Parales L Board 27 35:32
Mike Comiskey / Aaron Campbell L vs.
JP Everett / Tucker Davey W Board 28 34:34
Mike Kasemeyer / Lou Hunt L vs.
Joe Stinette / Bill Whitley W Board 37 41:30
Mike Kisor / Seth Morrow W vs.
Jeff Dugan / Justin Chichester L Board 32 23:05
Niko Moss / Michael Moss W vs.
Daniel Decelles / Lee Weiss L Board 35 35:52
Norman Fialkowsky / Nigel Jeanty L vs.
Ed Labarbera / Randy Wornstaff W Board 19 31:37
Paul Willard / Dave Giordano L vs.
Kevin Thompson / Sean Moran W Board 21 30:21
Rodney Pryor / Pat Hewitt L vs.
Joe Chaney / Matt Booth W Board 2 25:05
Romy Diana / Brandon Asato L vs.
Chris Perry / Sean Hanrahan W Board 18 35:16
Ronnie Lott / Joe Slivan W vs.
Jason Belland / Michael Newman L Board 33 34:56
Ryan Westover / Nick Dihirini W vs.
Jim Kramarz / Chris Kremper L Board 31 40:54
Scott Kramer / Peter Kramer L vs.
Steve Spahler / Dennis Bullock W Board 30 59:40
Shaun Brown / Tim Asher L vs.
Kevin Czipo / Rich Hammand W Board 16 23:37
Simon Wells / Mike Sanders W vs.
Dane Clark / Rodney Clark L Board 4 23:08
Tom Bush / Buster Graves L vs.
Mark Meares / Ryan Richards W Board 10 36:45
Tony Polk / Kevin West L vs.
Nick Kielman / Chris Sams W Board 12 17:00
Wayne Greer / Joseph Callari W vs.
Peter Stewart / Rick Cassady L Board 32 43:41