Tri County 2/15/19 BYOP

Updated 2:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beaver & Mandy
(bye)
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
6
Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson
5
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith
Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright
8
Daniel Johnson & Anthony Lejeune
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler
1
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
Austin Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry
3
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge
8
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
(bye)
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
(bye)
Tommy Fleming & Mooder
7
Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis
Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter
1
Darren Till & Kevin Kelly
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland
4
Brandon & Austin Scott
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith
6
Rj & Lindsey Smith
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
7
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty
2
James Suggs & Jack Mann
(bye)
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray
Beaver & Mandy
A
4
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith
B
5
Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
C
1
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge
D
5
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
E
2
Tommy Fleming & Mooder
Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter
F
2
Brandon & Austin Scott
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith
G
5
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
James Suggs & Jack Mann
H
6
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
I
2
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
J
6
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
K
6
Brandon & Austin Scott
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
L
3
James Suggs & Jack Mann
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
M
1
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge
Brandon & Austin Scott
N
8
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
O
5
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
3
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
8
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
(bye)
Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson
1
Daniel Johnson & Anthony Lejeune
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler
8
Austin Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis
Darren Till & Kevin Kelly
4
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland
Rj & Lindsey Smith
3
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty
(bye)
Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron
H
6
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson
G
5
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler
F
8
Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
E
7
Tommy Fleming & Mooder
Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis
D
7
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland
C
1
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney
B
3
Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty
A
4
Beaver & Mandy
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray
2
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler
5
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups
3
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney
4
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith
J
4
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
I
3
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland
L
6
James Suggs & Jack Mann
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty
K
7
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
2
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes
James Suggs & Jack Mann
8
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
N
7
Brandon & Austin Scott
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
M
3
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
5
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks
O
2
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks

1st

  Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks

2nd

  Wendy Davis & Gary Davis

3rd

  Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson

4th

  Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard

5th

  Brandon & Austin Scott

  Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge

7th

  Clee Smith & Randall Barnes

  James Suggs & Jack Mann

9th

  Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith

  David Sanchez & Jeff Keith

  John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland

  Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty

13th

  Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray

  Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler

  Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups

  Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney

17th

  Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron

  Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson

  Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter

  Tommy Fleming & Mooder

  Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis

  Danny Caffee & Tony Williams

  Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright

  Beaver & Mandy

25th

  Daniel Johnson & Anthony Lejeune

  Austin Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry

  Darren Till & Kevin Kelly

  Rj & Lindsey Smith

Final - Match 2

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 00:06

Final

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 3 24:34

Elimination Final

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson L 2 13:20

Elimination Semi-final

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard L 5 22:48

Winners Final

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson L 5 15:34

Elimination 6

Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge L 3 17:36

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott L 7 16:28

Elimination 5

James Suggs & Jack Mann L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W 8 15:23

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes L 2 11:09

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon & Austin Scott L vs.
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson W 8 15:01

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge L 1 12:13

Elimination 4

Clee Smith & Randall Barnes W vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L 3 07:49

Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 4 19:45

John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland L vs.
James Suggs & Jack Mann W 6 11:54

Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W 7 18:14

Elimination 3

Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 2 15:30

Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty W 4 15:39

Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland W 3 09:56

Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes W 5 17:28

Winners 2

Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson W vs.
James Suggs & Jack Mann L 3 14:41

Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott W 6 10:00

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L vs.
Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge W 6 13:19

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L 2 14:32

Elimination 2

Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray W 6 11:02

Clee Smith & Randall Barnes W vs.
Tommy Fleming & Mooder L 7 17:46

John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 1 14:20

Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney W vs.
Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright L 3 07:21

Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 5 11:39

Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty W vs.
Beaver & Mandy L 4 13:30

Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis L vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W 7 14:04

Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter L 8 20:19

Elimination 1

Darren Till & Kevin Kelly L vs.
John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland W 4 09:38

Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson W vs.
Daniel Johnson & Anthony Lejeune L 1 12:02

Rj & Lindsey Smith L vs.
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney W 3 28:56

Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry L 8 13:18

Winners 1

Beaver & Mandy L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 4 15:35

David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W vs.
Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright L 5 09:15

Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter L vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott W 2 15:20

Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 5 09:30

James Suggs & Jack Mann W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Ray Ray L 6 12:30

Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L vs.
Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson W 5 11:40

Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Tommy Fleming & Mooder L 2 14:03

Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 1 16:14

Round 1

Austin Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 3 17:52

Dewayne Mcwhorter & Tammie Mcwhorter W vs.
Darren Till & Kevin Kelly L 1 16:22

Dylan Suttle & John Etheridge W vs.
Clee Smith & Randall Barnes L 8 12:17

Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Rj & Lindsey Smith L 6 15:24

John Mckinnon & Brian Moreland L vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott W 4 17:41

Justin Stacey & Curtis Richardson W vs.
Kyle Fugatt & Chase Laney L 7 15:18

Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson L vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W 5 21:08

Mark Carmichael & Jeff Mcginty L vs.
James Suggs & Jack Mann W 2 19:35

Rodney Mullins & Valerie Wainwright W vs.
Daniel Johnson & Anthony Lejeune L 8 17:23

Tommy Fleming & Mooder W vs.
Tony Wainwright & Trey Davis L 7 16:17

Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 1 14:11

Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Alan Damron L 6 10:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20