Final
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W vs.
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette L Board 4 07:02:41
Elimination Final
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W vs.
John Reiger // Natasha striegle L Board 3 16:18
Elimination Semi-final
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey L vs.
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W Board 1 15:40
Winners Final
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W vs.
John Reiger // Natasha striegle L Board 1 20:47
Elimination 8
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson L vs.
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W Board 5 12:44
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W vs.
Sean Hanrahan // William Smith L Board 3 13:42
Elimination 7
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson W vs.
Bud Buzzard // Jim King L Board 12 14:31
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W vs.
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O L Board 5 22:32
Winners Semi-finals
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W vs.
Sean Hanrahan // William Smith L Board 4 25:29
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette L vs.
John Reiger // Natasha striegle W Board 12 42:33
Elimination 6
Bud Buzzard // Jim King W vs.
Randy McCullough // Tink L Board 10 21:45
Chris Perry // Scott West L vs.
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson W Board 3 23:57
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W vs.
Dalva Fagundez // Dan Finn L Board 7 12:41
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O W vs.
Joe Yen // Julie Brandon L Board 1 18:56
Elimination 5
Bernadette Stevenson // Carlos Parales L vs.
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W Board 4 12:29
Bill Bishop // Josh Blacksten L vs.
Bud Buzzard // Jim King W Board 12 14:13
Bob Simon // Zane Schmiedeknezht L vs.
Chris Perry // Scott West W Board 5 18:02
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O W vs.
Kate Keathley // Norman Burke L Board 9 23:23
Winners 3
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W vs.
Joe Yen // Julie Brandon L Board 6 40:06
John Reiger // Natasha striegle W vs.
Dalva Fagundez // Dan Finn L Board 5 51:17
Randy McCullough // Tink L vs.
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W Board 4 40:03
Sean Hanrahan // William Smith W vs.
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson L Board 2 36:40
Elimination 4
Adrian Vieru // Dave Brett L vs.
Bud Buzzard // Jim King W Board 9 15:05
Brent Kasper // Tucker Davey L vs.
Bob Simon // Zane Schmiedeknezht W Board 7 21:17
Brittany Truemper // Connie O'callaghan L vs.
Chris Perry // Scott West W Board 11 26:03
Daryl Piso // Rob vaughn L vs.
Bernadette Stevenson // Carlos Parales W Board 1 19:01
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W vs.
Anton Simon // Mike Powers L Board 11 13:43
Jeff Bussmann // Norm Fialkowsky L vs.
Kate Keathley // Norman Burke W Board 9 12:47
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O W vs.
Anne Harle // Joe Nicilosi L Board 8 19:21
Marty Waldron // Matt McGuire L vs.
Bill Bishop // Josh Blacksten W Board 3 11:20
Elimination 3
Adrian Vieru // Dave Brett W vs.
Darren Smallwood // Jim Kramarz L Board 7 13:48
Brent Kasper // Tucker Davey W vs.
Bill Hamilton // Pam Salim L Board 4 26:03
Chris Kennedy // Will Konko L vs.
Jeff Bussmann // Norm Fialkowsky W Board 12 14:56
Daryl Piso // Rob vaughn W vs.
Jon DeWitt // Mark Schongar L Board 12 14:18
Eddie Hall // Steve Aaron L vs.
Brittany Truemper // Connie O'callaghan W Board 9 17:24
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey W vs.
Gino Montefiori // Nikki McCullough L Board 3 19:16
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O W vs.
Cathy Foster // Jerry Cunningham L Board 1 18:39
John Keathley // Karlyn Bonalsky L vs.
Marty Waldron // Matt McGuire W Board 8 16:51
Winners 2
Anne Harle // Joe Nicilosi L vs.
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W Board 6 29:47
Bernadette Stevenson // Carlos Parales L vs.
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson W Board 9 34:59
Bill Bishop // Josh Blacksten L vs.
Joe Yen // Julie Brandon W Board 4 29:18
Bud Buzzard // Jim King L vs.
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W Board 11 38:38
Chris Perry // Scott West L vs.
John Reiger // Natasha striegle W Board 7 34:07
Dalva Fagundez // Dan Finn W vs.
Bob Simon // Zane Schmiedeknezht L Board 1 30:20
Kate Keathley // Norman Burke L vs.
Randy McCullough // Tink W Board 10 01:01:37
Sean Hanrahan // William Smith W vs.
Anton Simon // Mike Powers L Board 10 19:03
Elimination 2
Amy Downs // Joe Parascando L vs.
Jeff Bussmann // Norm Fialkowsky W Board 2 09:58
Brent Kasper // Tucker Davey W vs.
Christine Mack // Murray Battiste L Board 8 26:46
Daryl Piso // Rob vaughn W vs.
Jessica Rogers // Ralph Freed L Board 4 20:45
James Mulcahy // John Perry L vs.
Darren Smallwood // Jim Kramarz W Board 5 17:47
Winners 1
Anton Simon // Mike Powers W vs.
Eddie Hall // Steve Aaron L Board 7 40:36
Bill Hamilton // Pam Salim L vs.
Bernadette Stevenson // Carlos Parales W Board 12 37:56
Bob Simon // Zane Schmiedeknezht W vs.
Jessica Rogers // Ralph Freed L Board 4 26:35
Bud Buzzard // Jim King W vs.
Jeff Bussmann // Norm Fialkowsky L Board 5 29:48
Cathy Foster // Jerry Cunningham L vs.
Bill Bishop // Josh Blacksten W Board 5 27:49
Chris Kennedy // Will Konko L vs.
Chris Kremper // Gerard Piette W Board 1 36:24
Christine Mack // Murray Battiste L vs.
Anthnoy Nieves // Daisja Brinson W Board 9 40:23
Dalva Fagundez // Dan Finn W vs.
Jon DeWitt // Mark Schongar L Board 2 20:06
Gary Fetterman // Tim Quirey L vs.
John Reiger // Natasha striegle W Board 6 45:12
Gino Montefiori // Nikki McCullough L vs.
Chris Perry // Scott West W Board 8 29:50
Jeff Dugan // Johnny O L vs.
Joe Yen // Julie Brandon W Board 11 43:46
John Keathley // Karlyn Bonalsky L vs.
Charles Brennan // Chuck Zebrowski W Board 10 28:13
Kate Keathley // Norman Burke W vs.
Darren Smallwood // Jim Kramarz L Board 3 43:04
Marty Waldron // Matt McGuire L vs.
Anne Harle // Joe Nicilosi W Board 12 33:33
Randy McCullough // Tink W vs.
Adrian Vieru // Dave Brett L Board 2 28:18
Sean Hanrahan // William Smith W vs.
Brittany Truemper // Connie O'callaghan L Board 7 22:33
Round 1
Amy Downs // Joe Parascando L vs.
Christine Mack // Murray Battiste W Board 6 24:50
Bob Simon // Zane Schmiedeknezht W vs.
James Mulcahy // John Perry L Board 10 25:46
Brent Kasper // Tucker Davey L vs.
Jeff Bussmann // Norm Fialkowsky W Board 3 29:46
Daryl Piso // Rob vaughn L vs.
Darren Smallwood // Jim Kramarz W Board 8 25:01