MOB 3.14.20 Blind draw

Updated 10:11pm

Final

Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning vs.
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant 6 01:51:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big Jon // Westin Evans
(bye)
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
Doug Murphey // Walley Lee
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik
1
Kristi Carter // Stormie Barnes
Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry
4
April Murphey // Toia Covell
Kyle Swindell // Shelby Baker
8
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon
3
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning
5
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell
(bye)
Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson
Big Jon // Westin Evans
A
7
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik
B
8
Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
C
6
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning
D
2
Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
E
5
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon
F
3
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
G
5
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning
6
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
(bye)
Doug Murphey // Walley Lee
Kristi Carter // Stormie Barnes
4
April Murphey // Toia Covell
Kyle Swindell // Shelby Baker
3
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell
(bye)
Doug Murphey // Walley Lee
D
5
Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson
April Murphey // Toia Covell
C
6
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
B
1
Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell
A
2
Big Jon // Westin Evans
Doug Murphey // Walley Lee
4
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
1
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
E
3
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
F
7
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
5
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel
Matt Creek // Mike McKee
G
8
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant

3rd

  Matt Creek // Mike McKee

4th

  Andy Murphey // Clint Russel

5th

  Corey Sands // Justin Rebik

  Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon

7th

  Doug Murphey // Walley Lee

  Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell

9th

  Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson

  April Murphey // Toia Covell

  Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry

  Big Jon // Westin Evans

13th

  Kristi Carter // Stormie Barnes

  Kyle Swindell // Shelby Baker

Elimination Final

Matt Creek // Mike McKee L vs.
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant W 8 08:00

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Creek // Mike McKee W vs.
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel L 5 09:17

Winners Final

Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant L vs.
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning W 5 19:37

Elimination 4

Andy Murphey // Clint Russel W vs.
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon L 7 17:45

Matt Creek // Mike McKee W vs.
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik L 3 07:57

Elimination 3

Andy Murphey // Clint Russel W vs.
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell L 1 15:50

Doug Murphey // Walley Lee L vs.
Matt Creek // Mike McKee W 4 13:51

Winners Semi-finals

Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant W vs.
Corey Sands // Justin Rebik L 5 19:54

Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon L vs.
Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning W 3 12:33

Elimination 2

Andy Murphey // Clint Russel W vs.
Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry L 1 14:59

April Murphey // Toia Covell L vs.
Matt Creek // Mike McKee W 6 09:38

Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell W vs.
Big Jon // Westin Evans L 2 18:18

Doug Murphey // Walley Lee W vs.
Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson L 5 11:57

Elimination 1

Kristi Carter // Stormie Barnes L vs.
April Murphey // Toia Covell W 4 12:56

Kyle Swindell // Shelby Baker L vs.
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel W 3 13:54

Winners 1

Big Jon // Westin Evans L vs.
Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant W 7 22:09

Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning W vs.
Eric Helf // Wade Atekeson L 2 13:01

Corey Sands // Justin Rebik W vs.
Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry L 8 19:48

Matt Creek // Mike McKee L vs.
Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon W 6 16:25

Round 1

Beau Podest // Bella Surprenant W vs.
Doug Murphey // Walley Lee L 16:30

Carmen Surprenant // Jody Browning W vs.
Brody Beasley // Jimmy Unsell L 5 12:02

Corey Sands // Justin Rebik W vs.
Kristi Carter // Stormie Barnes L 1 15:09

Dustin Beasley // Roy Terry W vs.
April Murphey // Toia Covell L 4 14:11

Flatbill Will // Tayler Weedon W vs.
Andy Murphey // Clint Russel L 3 21:12

Kyle Swindell // Shelby Baker L vs.
Matt Creek // Mike McKee W 8 12:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20