12/26 Singles 901 Nation

Updated 6:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katlynn Hamm 7
(bye)
Brent Hollowell 24
Board 2
Justin duke 25
Tim Hill 3
Phill 12
David Tummins 11
Board 4
Keith Duke 10
Jason Mckenny 6
Andy Rose 17
Jordan Tummins 22
Sebatian 9
Landon Jackson 19
Board 3
Josh Glover 20
Scott Mitchell 26
Board 4
Davis 30
Keith Scarbrough 23
Board 2
Cody Benard 28
Robert Albrecht 8
Kelso 1
Kelan 14
Yana 16
Maddie Mcbride 29
Board 1
Lynda Lou 5
Spencer Garner18
Terry Leaderman 4
Devin Smith 21
Board 3
Chris Day 13
Nick 27
Board 1
Garison 15
(bye)
Kenny Hall 2
Katlynn Hamm 7
A
Justin duke 25
Tim Hill 3
B
David Tummins 11
Andy Rose 17
C
Board 3
Sebatian 9
Josh Glover 20
D
Board 2
Scott Mitchell 26
Keith Scarbrough 23
E
Robert Albrecht 8
Kelan 14
F
Board 1
Lynda Lou 5
Terry Leaderman 4
G
Chris Day 13
Garison 15
H
Board 1
Kenny Hall 2
Justin duke 25
I
Tim Hill 3
Sebatian 9
J
Board 2
Josh Glover 20
Robert Albrecht 8
K
Board 4
Lynda Lou 5
Chris Day 13
L
Board 3
Garison 15
Justin duke 25
M
Josh Glover 20
Lynda Lou 5
N
Board 3
Chris Day 13
Justin duke 25
O
Board 3
Chris Day 13
Chris Day 13
Board 3
Josh Glover 20
Josh Glover 20
Board 3
Chris Day 13
Josh Glover 20
(bye)
Brent Hollowell 24
Phill 12
Keith Duke 10
Jason Mckenny 6
Board 2
Jordan Tummins 22
Landon Jackson 19
Board 4
Davis 30
Cody Benard 28
Board 3
Kelso 1
Yana 16
Board 4
Maddie Mcbride 29
Spencer Garner18
Board 3
Devin Smith 21
Nick 27
(bye)
Brent Hollowell 24
H
Kenny Hall 2
Phill 12
G
Terry Leaderman 4
Jason Mckenny 6
F
Board 1
Kelan 14
Davis 30
E
Keith Scarbrough 23
Cody Benard 28
D
Scott Mitchell 26
Maddie Mcbride 29
C
Board 3
Andy Rose 17
Spencer Garner18
B
Board 2
David Tummins 11
Nick 27
A
Board 4
Katlynn Hamm 7
Brent Hollowell 24
Phill 12
Kelan 14
Board 1
Keith Scarbrough 23
Cody Benard 28
Board 4
Andy Rose 17
Spencer Garner18
Katlynn Hamm 7
Phill 12
J
Board 2
Sebatian 9
Kelan 14
I
Board 1
Tim Hill 3
Andy Rose 17
L
Board 4
Garison 15
Katlynn Hamm 7
K
Robert Albrecht 8
Phill 12
Board 2
Tim Hill 3
Garison 15
Board 4
Katlynn Hamm 7
Tim Hill 3
N
Board 2
Lynda Lou 5
Katlynn Hamm 7
M
Board 1
Josh Glover 20
Tim Hill 3
Board 4
Josh Glover 20
Josh Glover 20
O
Board 4
Justin duke 25
Josh Glover 20

1st

  Josh Glover 20

2nd

  Chris Day 13

3rd

  Justin duke 25

4th

  Tim Hill 3

5th

  Lynda Lou 5

  Katlynn Hamm 7

7th

  Phill 12

  Garison 15

9th

  Sebatian 9

  Kelan 14

  Andy Rose 17

  Robert Albrecht 8

13th

  Brent Hollowell 24

  Keith Scarbrough 23

  Cody Benard 28

  Spencer Garner18

17th

  Kenny Hall 2

  Terry Leaderman 4

  Jason Mckenny 6

  Davis 30

  Scott Mitchell 26

  Maddie Mcbride 29

  David Tummins 11

  Nick 27

25th

  Keith Duke 10

  Jordan Tummins 22

  Landon Jackson 19

  Kelso 1

  Yana 16

  Devin Smith 21

Final - Match 2

Josh Glover 20 W vs.
Chris Day 13 L Board 3 00:06

Final

Chris Day 13 L vs.
Josh Glover 20 W Board 3 45:00

Elimination Final

Josh Glover 20 W vs.
Justin duke 25 L Board 4 20:50

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Hill 3 L vs.
Josh Glover 20 W Board 4 15:06

Winners Final

Justin duke 25 L vs.
Chris Day 13 W Board 3 14:56

Elimination 6

Katlynn Hamm 7 L vs.
Josh Glover 20 W Board 1 05:30

Tim Hill 3 W vs.
Lynda Lou 5 L Board 2 16:39

Elimination 5

Garison 15 L vs.
Katlynn Hamm 7 W Board 4 12:16

Phill 12 L vs.
Tim Hill 3 W Board 2 25:15

Winners Semi-finals

Justin duke 25 W vs.
Josh Glover 20 L 10:47

Lynda Lou 5 L vs.
Chris Day 13 W Board 3 14:08

Elimination 4

Andy Rose 17 L vs.
Garison 15 W Board 4 14:55

Katlynn Hamm 7 W vs.
Robert Albrecht 8 L 07:52

Kelan 14 L vs.
Tim Hill 3 W Board 1 15:54

Phill 12 W vs.
Sebatian 9 L Board 2 20:47

Elimination 3

Brent Hollowell 24 L vs.
Phill 12 W 15:06

Cody Benard 28 L vs.
Andy Rose 17 W Board 4 14:42

Kelan 14 W vs.
Keith Scarbrough 23 L Board 1 21:07

Spencer Garner18 L vs.
Katlynn Hamm 7 W 14:49

Winners 2

Chris Day 13 W vs.
Garison 15 L Board 3 09:59

Justin duke 25 W vs.
Tim Hill 3 L 15:27

Robert Albrecht 8 L vs.
Lynda Lou 5 W Board 4 14:29

Sebatian 9 L vs.
Josh Glover 20 W Board 2 22:00

Elimination 2

Brent Hollowell 24 W vs.
Kenny Hall 2 L 08:32

Cody Benard 28 W vs.
Scott Mitchell 26 L 11:21

Davis 30 L vs.
Keith Scarbrough 23 W 10:17

Jason Mckenny 6 L vs.
Kelan 14 W Board 1 18:54

Maddie Mcbride 29 L vs.
Andy Rose 17 W Board 3 12:43

Nick 27 L vs.
Katlynn Hamm 7 W Board 4 08:40

Phill 12 W vs.
Terry Leaderman 4 L 18:17

Spencer Garner18 W vs.
David Tummins 11 L Board 2 07:15

Elimination 1

Cody Benard 28 W vs.
Kelso 1 L Board 3 13:04

Jason Mckenny 6 W vs.
Jordan Tummins 22 L Board 2 08:10

Landon Jackson 19 L vs.
Davis 30 W Board 4 15:28

Phill 12 W vs.
Keith Duke 10 L 08:29

Spencer Garner18 W vs.
Devin Smith 21 L Board 3 14:28

Yana 16 L vs.
Maddie Mcbride 29 W Board 4 13:24

Winners 1

Andy Rose 17 L vs.
Sebatian 9 W Board 3 11:09

Garison 15 W vs.
Kenny Hall 2 L Board 1 13:16

Josh Glover 20 W vs.
Scott Mitchell 26 L Board 2 16:34

Katlynn Hamm 7 L vs.
Justin duke 25 W 14:01

Keith Scarbrough 23 L vs.
Robert Albrecht 8 W 14:43

Kelan 14 L vs.
Lynda Lou 5 W Board 1 12:41

Terry Leaderman 4 L vs.
Chris Day 13 W 18:39

Tim Hill 3 W vs.
David Tummins 11 L 12:23

Round 1

Brent Hollowell 24 L vs.
Justin duke 25 W Board 2 12:52

David Tummins 11 W vs.
Keith Duke 10 L Board 4 12:23

Devin Smith 21 L vs.
Chris Day 13 W Board 3 05:19

Jason Mckenny 6 L vs.
Andy Rose 17 W 17:12

Jordan Tummins 22 L vs.
Sebatian 9 W 07:37

Keith Scarbrough 23 W vs.
Cody Benard 28 L Board 2 13:17

Kelan 14 W vs.
Yana 16 L 18:15

Landon Jackson 19 L vs.
Josh Glover 20 W Board 3 10:12

Maddie Mcbride 29 L vs.
Lynda Lou 5 W Board 1 12:00

Nick 27 L vs.
Garison 15 W Board 1 10:31

Robert Albrecht 8 W vs.
Kelso 1 L 17:03

Scott Mitchell 26 W vs.
Davis 30 L Board 4 08:55

Spencer Garner18 L vs.
Terry Leaderman 4 W 14:37

Tim Hill 3 W vs.
Phill 12 L 13:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20