Round 11
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justina Russo L Grand Lizard 11:46
Round 10
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Justina Russo W Funhouse 13:41
Dave Stewart W vs.
Claire Burke L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:49
Round 9
Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Paul White L World Cup Soccer 17:10
Claire Burke W vs.
Luke Camarda L The Walking Dead 13:01
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justina Russo L Robocop 10:56
Round 8
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Luke Camarda W Iron Maiden 17:06
Dave Stewart W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Ripley's Believe It or Not 11:46
Justina Russo W vs.
Paul White L Tron: Legacy 09:54
Ren Logan L vs.
Claire Burke W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:37
Round 7
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Dialed In! 09:07
Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Heather Loudon L Eight Ball 12:59
Claire Burke W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Tron: Legacy 07:54
Justina Russo L vs.
Dave Stewart W Atlantis 12:04
Katie Janis L vs.
Ren Logan W Twilight Zone 12:51
Paul White W vs.
Luke Camarda L Robocop 10:04
Round 6
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Eight Ball 11:52
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 17:40
Eric Morales L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 28:19
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W Torpedo Alley 12:05
Luke Camarda W vs.
Groper L Atlantis 28:33
Matt Lauro L vs.
Claire Burke W Twilight Zone 11:56
Paul White L vs.
Justina Russo W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:34
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Katie Janis W Robocop 12:55
Round 5
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Mike Norman L Atlantis 12:56
Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
Katie Janis L Iron Maiden 25:56
Claire Burke W vs.
Jasmine Palmer L Ripley's Believe It or Not 13:31
Dave Stewart W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Twilight Zone 12:46
Groper W vs.
Alan Wiley L Robocop 23:56
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Heather Loudon L Grand Lizard 16:11
Justina Russo W vs.
Luke Camarda L The Addams Family 14:33
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Ren Logan W Eight Ball 16:24
Nic Crowson L vs.
Eric Morales W Dialed In! 11:14
Paul White W vs.
Matt Lauro L Total Nuclear Annihilation 07:30
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Craig Cainkar L The Walking Dead 11:32
Round 4
Alan Wiley L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Funhouse 07:44
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Brieana White L Ripley's Believe It or Not 25:25
Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Claire Burke L Grand Lizard 08:33
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Craig Cainkar W Atlantis 08:21
Daniel Mays L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Dialed In! 10:28
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jasmine Palmer L Torpedo Alley 11:29
Eric Morales W vs.
James Hearsey L Star Trek: The Next Generation 20:58
Groper L vs.
Heather Loudon W Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:53
Jenny Vidovic L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Iron Maiden 14:32
Luke Camarda W vs.
Katie Janis L Eight Ball 18:53
Matt Lauro W vs.
Mike Norman L The Walking Dead 10:08
Nic Crowson W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L World Cup Soccer 15:33
Paul White W vs.
Jesse Labbe L The Addams Family 12:16
Ren Logan L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Robocop 11:13
Round 3
Alan Wiley W vs.
Jenny Vidovic L The Addams Family 15:59
Brieana White L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W Total Nuclear Annihilation 19:13
Claire Burke W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L World Cup Soccer 21:18
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Torpedo Alley 07:22
Cory Lampe L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Game of Thrones 16:01
Craig Cainkar W vs.
MK Walker L Iron Maiden 14:08
Daniel Mays L vs.
Ren Logan W Ripley's Believe It or Not 12:30
Dave Stewart W vs.
Eric Morales L Tron: Legacy 13:29
Heather Loudon L vs.
Katie Janis W Funhouse 20:16
James Hearsey L vs.
Groper W The Walking Dead 14:35
Jasmine Palmer L vs.
Paul White W Grand Lizard 12:18
Justina Russo W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Twilight Zone 17:50
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Atlantis 23:08
Matt Lauro L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Robocop 13:35
Mike Norman W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Dialed In! 16:26
Nic Crowson W vs.
George Kent L Eight Ball 13:26
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Game of Thrones 09:40
Brieana White W vs.
Nic Crowson L Robocop 16:46
Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Dialed In! 19:06
Claire Burke W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L The Addams Family 09:22
Cory Lampe L vs.
Groper W Twilight Zone 16:54
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Mike Norman W Tron: Legacy 09:49
Eric Morales L vs.
Matt Lauro W Ripley's Believe It or Not 14:02
George Kent L vs.
Clinton Peterson W Grand Lizard 12:37
James Hearsey L vs.
Heather Loudon W Atlantis 14:11
Jasmine Palmer W vs.
Daniel Mays L Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:54
Jenny Vidovic L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Torpedo Alley 11:28
Justina Russo W vs.
Vanessa Ish L World Cup Soccer 13:58
Katie Janis W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:12
Luke Camarda W vs.
Ren Logan L Funhouse 16:41
MK Walker L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W The Walking Dead 09:35
Paul White W vs.
Dave Stewart L Eight Ball 18:14
Round 1
Alan Wiley L vs.
Luke Camarda W World Cup Soccer 15:51
Brieana White L vs.
Heather Loudon W The Walking Dead 17:14
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Eric Morales W The Addams Family 14:48
Claire Burke L vs.
Katie Janis W Dialed In! 18:58
Cory Lampe L vs.
Jasmine Palmer W Robocop 08:33
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball 14:53
Groper L vs.
Paul White W Ripley's Believe It or Not 14:09
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Nic Crowson L Atlantis 10:21
Justina Russo W vs.
George Kent L Torpedo Alley 15:00
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Game of Thrones 22:39
Matt Lauro W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Tron: Legacy 09:07
Mike Norman L vs.
James Hearsey W Twilight Zone 15:09
MK Walker L vs.
Daniel Mays W Funhouse 23:44
Ren Logan W vs.
Clinton Peterson L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:29
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:58
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Grand Lizard 16:31