Aco Doubles

Updated 11:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
(bye) (8)
Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5)
Ralph/Jink (4)
Caleb/kevin (3)
Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6)
Heather Boothe/Jeff Boothe (7)
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
A
Ralph/Jink (4)
Caleb/kevin (3)
B
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
C
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
(bye) (8)
Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5)
Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6)
Heather Boothe/Jeff Boothe (7)
Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5)
B
Caleb/kevin (3)
Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6)
A
Ralph/Jink (4)
Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5)
Ralph/Jink (4)
Ralph/Jink (4)
C
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)

1st

  Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1)

2nd

  John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2)

3rd

  Ralph/Jink (4)

4th

  Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5)

5th

  Caleb/kevin (3)

  Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Heather Boothe/Jeff Boothe (7)

Final - Match 2

Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) W vs.
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2) L 10:39

Final

John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2) L vs.
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) W 16:02

Elimination Final

Ralph/Jink (4) L vs.
Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) W 09:40

Elimination Semi-final

Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5) L vs.
Ralph/Jink (4) W 14:38

Winners Final

Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) L vs.
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2) W 15:59

Elimination 2

Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5) W vs.
Caleb/kevin (3) L 17:49

Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6) L vs.
Ralph/Jink (4) W 17:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5) W 30:18

Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6) W vs.
Heather Boothe/Jeff Boothe (7) L 10:23

Winners Semi-finals

Caleb/kevin (3) L vs.
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2) W 11:56

Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) W vs.
Ralph/Jink (4) L 10:32

Round 1

Caleb/kevin (3) W vs.
Jack Stevens/Paula Stevens (6) L 19:42

Carl Austin Sr/Carl Austin Jr (5) L vs.
Ralph/Jink (4) W 13:18

Eddie Justus/Wallace Justus (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 00:56

Heather Boothe/Jeff Boothe (7) L vs.
John Balcom/Doug Gasser (2) W 06:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20