Dante

Updated 12:48am

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy vs.
Timmy

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Damien
(bye)
Roberto
2
Chris P
Timmy
(bye)
(bye)
MK
Dakota
(bye)
(bye)
Tim
John Q
(bye)
(bye)
Cheyenne
John Gyst
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron
Tammy
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie
Heather
(bye)
(bye)
Bill
Julz
3
Johnny Mac
(bye)
Matt
Damien
A
1
Roberto
Timmy
B
3
MK
Dakota
C
1
Tim
John Q
D
1
Cheyenne
John Gyst
E
1
Aaron
Tammy
F
2
Charlie
Heather
G
3
Bill
Julz
H
2
Matt
Damien
I
1
Timmy
Dakota
J
3
John Q
John Gyst
K
2
Tammy
Bill
L
2
Julz
Timmy
M
3
John Q
Tammy
N
1
Bill
John Q
O
3
Bill
Bill
(bye)
Chris P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Mac
(bye)
Chris P
H
3
Matt
(bye)
G
Heather
(bye)
F
Charlie
(bye)
E
Aaron
(bye)
D
Cheyenne
(bye)
C
Tim
(bye)
B
MK
Johnny Mac
A
1
Roberto
Chris P
1
Heather
Charlie
3
Aaron
Cheyenne
3
Tim
MK
1
Johnny Mac
Heather
J
2
Dakota
Aaron
I
2
Damien
Tim
L
3
Julz
MK
K
3
John Gyst
Dakota
2
Aaron
Julz
3
John Gyst
Dakota
N
2
Tammy
Julz
M
3
Timmy
Tammy
Timmy
O
John Q

5th

  Dakota

  Julz

7th

  Aaron

  John Gyst

9th

  Heather

  Damien

  Tim

  MK

13th

  Chris P

  Charlie

  Cheyenne

  Johnny Mac

17th

  Matt

  Roberto

Winners Final

John Q L vs.
Bill W 3 07:36

Elimination 6

Dakota L vs.
Tammy W 2 02:11

Julz L vs.
Timmy W 3 00:08

Elimination 5

Dakota W vs.
Aaron L 2 06:31

Julz W vs.
John Gyst L 3 06:37

Winners Semi-finals

Tammy L vs.
Bill W 1 36:52

Timmy L vs.
John Q W 3 21:31

Elimination 4

Aaron W vs.
Damien L 2 16:37

Heather L vs.
Dakota W 2 10:03

MK L vs.
John Gyst W 3 11:17

Tim L vs.
Julz W 3 04:48

Elimination 3

Charlie L vs.
Aaron W 3 00:36

Cheyenne L vs.
Tim W 3 08:37

Chris P L vs.
Heather W 1 12:02

MK W vs.
Johnny Mac L 1 07:01

Winners 2

Bill W vs.
Julz L 2 18:55

Dakota L vs.
John Q W 3 22:49

Damien L vs.
Timmy W 1 28:37

John Gyst L vs.
Tammy W 2 22:10

Elimination 2

Chris P W vs.
Matt L 3 11:24

Johnny Mac W vs.
Roberto L 1 03:00

Winners 1

Dakota W vs.
Tim L 1 00:09

Damien W vs.
Roberto L 1 20:16

Heather L vs.
Bill W 3 09:49

John Gyst W vs.
Aaron L 1 22:57

John Q W vs.
Cheyenne L 1 16:47

Julz W vs.
Matt L 2 26:01

Tammy W vs.
Charlie L 2 23:41

Timmy W vs.
MK L 3 24:10

Round 1

Julz W vs.
Johnny Mac L 3 25:09

Roberto W vs.
Chris P L 2 22:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20