Final - Match 2
Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) L Center Court 22:38
Final
Jerry Armstrong (3) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Center Court 15:24
Elimination Final
Reese Giffe (4) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Center Court 25:38
Elimination Semi-final
Maddie McBride (18) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Center Court 20:37
Winners Final
Brock Beasley (24) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) W Center Court 08:06
Elimination 10
DJ Long (1) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 4 14:11
Justin Duke (8) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 1 21:51
Elimination 9
Lane Cruse (21) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Center Court 19:00
Zach Adams (20) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 3 09:55
Winners Semi-finals
Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Reese Giffe (4) L Center Court 08:15
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Maddie McBride (18) L Center Court 19:12
Elimination 8
DJ Long (1) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) L Board 11 13:31
Gary Ferguson (2) L vs.
Lane Cruse (21) W Center Court 30:28
Justin Duke (8) W vs.
Danny Lamb (6) L Board 4 09:02
Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) L Board 5 18:09
Elimination 7
Cody Bennard (22) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 5 10:15
Gary Ferguson (2) W vs.
Donnie Long (7) L Board 6 15:59
Justin Duke (8) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) L Board 2 19:54
Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Jerett Scott (5) L Board 3 21:28
Winners 4
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Danny Lamb (6) L Board 11 10:00
Katlyn Hamm (16) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 8 16:09
Lane Cruse (21) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 11 16:32
Tina Armstrong (10) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 2 14:50
Elimination 6
Cannon Hatcher (37) L vs.
Jerett Scott (5) W Board 12 15:03
Devin Smith (27) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 5 15:07
DJ Long (1) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (19) L Board 3 15:32
Donnie Long (7) W vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) L Board 1 09:30
Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Jordan Clark (32) L Board 4 17:38
Nick Gardner (9) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 9 10:56
Tim Hill (50) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 7 57:17
Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (13) L Board 6 14:15
Elimination 5
Danny Rich (17) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 3 10:18
David Tummins (29) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W Board 1 12:03
Devin Smith (27) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (41) L Board 5 12:36
Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Kyle Ranney (63) L Board 11 16:24
Kam Street (36) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W Board 9 14:05
Kelan Gourley (25) L vs.
Nick Gardner (9) W Board 6 24:32
Ronnie Casey (53) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (37) W Board 8 13:15
Stanley Nelson (55) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W Board 9 09:43
Winners 3
Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Justin Duke (8) L Center Court 17:13
Cody Bennard (22) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 8 11:41
Garrison Mcbride (58) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 2 20:17
Jerett Scott (5) L vs.
Lane Cruse (21) W Board 12 26:35
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (19) L Board 4 21:55
Jordan Clark (32) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 3 13:47
Lynda Oglesby (13) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Center Court 12:23
Maddie McBride (18) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) L Board 1 14:26
Elimination 4
Austin Perry (59) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (25) W Board 9 19:49
Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
Hunter Smith (11) L Board 4 13:32
Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
Duncan Southall (39) L Board 6 09:57
Conner Kelso (14) L vs.
Danny Rich (17) W Board 11 22:39
Corey Kennedy (49) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) W Board 3 06:36
David Tummins (29) W vs.
Gary Marlin (34) L Board 5 18:46
Donnie Long (7) W vs.
Martina Belt (28) L Board 7 25:08
Johnny Koonce (40) L vs.
Devin Smith (27) W Board 3 10:55
Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (35) L Board 6 10:03
Mike Johnson (66) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W Board 1 16:41
Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
Daniel Perry (23) L Center Court 09:06
Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
Jacob Shea (12) L Board 12 14:54
Tim Hill (50) W vs.
Mark Carlisle (45) L Center Court 12:31
Tim Smith (61) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 2 09:04
Tony Beasley (43) L vs.
Nick Gardner (9) W Board 4 10:40
Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Josh Keene (15) L Board 8 19:10
Elimination 3
Austin Perry (59) W vs.
Jen Frease (38) L Board 8 06:58
Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
Julia Maki (56) L Board 9 10:25
Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
Luke Heppermann (70) L Board 8 12:30
Conner Kelso (14) W vs.
Andy Hamm (46) L Board 1 15:23
Corey Kennedy (49) W vs.
Derrick Boone (48) L Center Court 21:28
Ed Norwood (30) L vs.
Tim Smith (61) W Center Court 12:13
Jeremy Blackard (33) L vs.
Kyle Ranney (63) W Board 2 20:59
Jonathan Hickerson (26) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W Board 5 15:44
Mike Johnson (66) W vs.
Miquel Hernandez (31) L Board 12 13:24
Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
Yana Dyess (44) L Board 11 15:20
Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) L Board 1 12:26
Tiffany Britt (68) L vs.
David Tummins (29) W Board 3 08:54
Tony Beasley (43) W vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) L Board 5 17:38
Travis Hatcher (47) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W Board 3 17:29
Valarie Koonce (57) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W Board 2 16:34
Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 4 06:29
Winners 2
Daniel Perry (23) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 6 18:28
Danny Rich (17) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 4 15:39
Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) L Board 7 18:23
Devin Smith (27) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 11 11:29
DJ Long (1) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W Board 1 15:46
Garrison Mcbride (58) W vs.
Duncan Southall (39) L Board 4 11:31
Gary Marlin (34) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 7 23:42
Hunter Smith (11) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 2 12:50
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
Martina Belt (28) L Board 6 27:33
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (35) L Board 9 08:05
Josh Keene (15) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 11 12:37
Kam Street (36) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 12 09:37
Kelan Gourley (25) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Center Court 09:22
Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
Jacob Shea (12) L Board 3 18:29
Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
Mark Carlisle (45) L Board 9 14:57
Nick Gardner (9) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 5 18:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Jen Frease (38) W 40:54
(bye) (103) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W 30:36
(bye) (105) L vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) W 17:17
(bye) (107) L vs.
Yana Dyess (44) W 42:35
(bye) (109) L vs.
Andy Hamm (46) W 29:08
(bye) (111) L vs.
Derrick Boone (48) W 47:19
(bye) (113) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W 25:06
(bye) (115) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 20:13
(bye) (117) L vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) W 21:05
(bye) (119) L vs.
Julia Maki (56) W 50:12
(bye) (121) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W 38:00
(bye) (71) L vs.
Valarie Koonce (57) W 30:41
(bye) (73) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (55) W 29:56
(bye) (75) L vs.
Ronnie Casey (53) W 22:11
(bye) (77) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W 34:11
(bye) (79) L vs.
Corey Kennedy (49) W 54:43
(bye) (81) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (47) W 53:48
(bye) (83) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W 45:16
(bye) (85) L vs.
Tony Beasley (43) W 51:45
(bye) (87) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (41) W 58:25
(bye) (89) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) W 35:14
(bye) (91) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (37) W 47:40
(bye) (93) L vs.
Ed Norwood (30) W 50:56
(bye) (95) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (33) W 43:54
(bye) (97) L vs.
Miquel Hernandez (31) W 44:33
(bye) (99) L vs.
David Tummins (29) W 40:08
Doug Seaton (60) L vs.
Austin Perry (59) W Center Court 06:11
Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
Shelby Austin (65) L Board 12 07:19
Luke Heppermann (70) W vs.
Jeremy Adams (69) L Board 9 17:41
Michael Cruse (67) L vs.
Tiffany Britt (68) W Board 8 12:36
Ryder Cruse (64) L vs.
Mike Johnson (66) W Board 7 08:26
Tim Smith (61) W vs.
Gary Starr (62) L Board 12 14:50
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 06:29
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 06:29
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 06:29
(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 06:29
(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 06:29
(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 06:29
(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 06:29
(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 06:29
(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 06:29
(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 06:29
(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 06:30
(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 06:29
(bye) (124) L vs.
Doug Seaton (60) W 29:15
(bye) (126) L vs.
Michael Cruse (67) W 29:23
(bye) (128) L vs.
Ryder Cruse (64) W 19:40
(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 06:29
(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 06:30
(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 06:30
(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 06:30
(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 06:30
(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 06:30
(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 06:30
(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 06:29
(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 06:29
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 06:29
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 06:30
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 06:30
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 06:29
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 06:30
Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 15:32
Luke Heppermann (70) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 23:14
Tim Smith (61) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 22:06
Winners 1
Austin Perry (59) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 5 13:20
Britney Stanfill (35) W vs.
Ed Norwood (30) L Board 3 12:53
Bryce Jefferson (41) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 11 13:05
Cannon Hatcher (37) L vs.
Martina Belt (28) W Center Court 13:27
Corey Kennedy (49) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 6 11:42
Daniel Perry (23) W vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) L Board 8 08:27
Danny Rich (17) W vs.
Derrick Boone (48) L Board 7 11:59
David Tummins (29) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W Board 4 17:43
Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
Andy Hamm (46) L Board 5 13:34
Devin Smith (27) W vs.
Jen Frease (38) L Board 12 10:57
DJ Long (1) W vs.
Shelby Austin (65) L Board 12 07:36
Donnie Long (7) L vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) W Board 3 16:52
Duncan Southall (39) W vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) L Board 7 14:59
Hunter Smith (11) W vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) L Board 3 12:55
Jeremy Blackard (33) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W Board 8 13:11
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
Jeremy Adams (69) L Board 9 16:55
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Gary Starr (62) L Board 7 09:37
Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Conner Kelso (14) L Center Court 14:28
Josh Keene (15) W vs.
Tim Hill (50) L Board 1 16:04
Kelan Gourley (25) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) L Board 11 22:01
Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
Yana Dyess (44) L Board 6 19:18
Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 7 11:51
Mark Carlisle (45) W vs.
Zach Adams (20) L Board 11 14:17
Mike Johnson (66) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 4 17:37
Miquel Hernandez (31) L vs.
Gary Marlin (34) W Board 1 19:24
Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
Julia Maki (56) L Board 2 19:59
Ronnie Casey (53) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 9 14:14
Stanley Nelson (55) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 8 12:36
Tiffany Britt (68) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 8 18:12
Tony Beasley (43) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 1 07:09
Travis Hatcher (47) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 5 11:00
Valarie Koonce (57) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 9 08:27
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Martina Belt (28) W 06:28
(bye) (103) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) W 06:29
(bye) (105) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W 06:29
(bye) (107) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W 06:29
(bye) (109) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W 06:28
(bye) (111) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W 06:29
(bye) (113) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W 06:29
(bye) (115) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W 06:28
(bye) (117) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W 06:29
(bye) (119) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W 06:28
(bye) (121) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W 06:28
(bye) (123) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W 06:29
(bye) (125) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W 06:28
(bye) (127) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W 06:28
(bye) (71) L vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) W 06:28
(bye) (73) L vs.
Julia Maki (56) W 06:28
(bye) (75) L vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) W 06:28
(bye) (77) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 06:29
(bye) (79) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W 06:29
(bye) (81) L vs.
Derrick Boone (48) W 06:28
(bye) (83) L vs.
Andy Hamm (46) W 06:28
(bye) (85) L vs.
Yana Dyess (44) W 06:28
(bye) (87) L vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) W 06:28
(bye) (89) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W 06:29
(bye) (91) L vs.
Jen Frease (38) W 06:29
(bye) (93) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W 06:28
(bye) (95) L vs.
Gary Marlin (34) W 06:29
(bye) (97) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W 06:29
(bye) (99) L vs.
Ed Norwood (30) W 06:28
Austin Perry (59) W vs.
Luke Heppermann (70) L Board 6 16:10
Britney Stanfill (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 06:28
Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 06:29
Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 06:29
Corey Kennedy (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 06:28
Daniel Perry (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 06:29
Danny Rich (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 06:29
David Tummins (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 06:29
Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 06:29
Devin Smith (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 06:28
DJ Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 06:28
Donnie Long (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 06:29
Duncan Southall (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 06:28
Hunter Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 06:29
Jeremy Adams (69) W vs.
Doug Seaton (60) L Board 12 21:59
Jeremy Blackard (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 06:29
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 06:28
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 06:28
Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 06:28
Josh Keene (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 06:28
Kelan Gourley (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 06:28
Kyle Ranney (63) L vs.
Mike Johnson (66) W Board 5 09:00
Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 06:28
Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 06:29
Mark Carlisle (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 06:28
Michael Cruse (67) L vs.
Gary Starr (62) W Board 2 22:33
Miquel Hernandez (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 06:28
Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 06:29
Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 06:28
Shelby Austin (65) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (64) L Center Court 11:57
Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 06:29
Tim Smith (61) L vs.
Tiffany Britt (68) W Board 4 14:37
Tony Beasley (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 06:29
Travis Hatcher (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 06:28
Valarie Koonce (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 06:28