ACO State Singles

Updated 7:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DJ Long (1)
(bye) (128)
Shelby Austin (65)
Center Court
Ryder Cruse (64)
Jeremy Blackard (33)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
Jordan Clark (32)
Danny Rich (17)
(bye) (112)
(bye) (81)
Derrick Boone (48)
Corey Kennedy (49)
(bye) (80)
(bye) (113)
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Nick Gardner (9)
(bye) (120)
(bye) (73)
Julia Maki (56)
Bryce Jefferson (41)
(bye) (88)
(bye) (105)
Brock Beasley (24)
Kelan Gourley (25)
(bye) (104)
(bye) (89)
Johnny Koonce (40)
Valarie Koonce (57)
(bye) (72)
(bye) (121)
Justin Duke (8)
Jerett Scott (5)
(bye) (124)
Jeremy Adams (69)
Board 12
Doug Seaton (60)
Cannon Hatcher (37)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
Martina Belt (28)
Lane Cruse (21)
(bye) (108)
(bye) (85)
Yana Dyess (44)
Ronnie Casey (53)
(bye) (76)
(bye) (117)
Jacob Shea (12)
Lynda Oglesby (13)
(bye) (116)
(bye) (77)
Nick Duncan (52)
Mark Carlisle (45)
(bye) (84)
(bye) (109)
Zach Adams (20)
David Tummins (29)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Kam Street (36)
Tim Smith (61)
Board 4
Tiffany Britt (68)
(bye) (125)
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
(bye) (126)
Michael Cruse (67)
Board 2
Gary Starr (62)
Britney Stanfill (35)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
Ed Norwood (30)
Derrick Esmond (19)
(bye) (110)
(bye) (83)
Andy Hamm (46)
Jerry Vickery (51)
(bye) (78)
(bye) (115)
Conner Kelso (14)
Hunter Smith (11)
(bye) (118)
(bye) (75)
Stacy O’Bryan (54)
Tony Beasley (43)
(bye) (86)
(bye) (107)
Cody Bennard (22)
Devin Smith (27)
(bye) (102)
(bye) (91)
Jen Frease (38)
Austin Perry (59)
Board 6
Luke Heppermann (70)
(bye) (123)
Danny Lamb (6)
Donnie Long (7)
(bye) (122)
(bye) (71)
Garrison Mcbride (58)
Duncan Southall (39)
(bye) (90)
(bye) (103)
Jonathan Hickerson (26)
Daniel Perry (23)
(bye) (106)
(bye) (87)
Sean O'Bryan (42)
Stanley Nelson (55)
(bye) (74)
(bye) (119)
Tina Armstrong (10)
Josh Keene (15)
(bye) (114)
(bye) (79)
Tim Hill (50)
Travis Hatcher (47)
(bye) (82)
(bye) (111)
Maddie McBride (18)
Miquel Hernandez (31)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Gary Marlin (34)
Kyle Ranney (63)
Board 5
Mike Johnson (66)
(bye) (127)
Gary Ferguson (2)
DJ Long (1)
A
Board 12
Shelby Austin (65)
Jeremy Blackard (33)
B
Board 8
Jordan Clark (32)
Danny Rich (17)
C
Board 7
Derrick Boone (48)
Corey Kennedy (49)
D
Board 6
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Nick Gardner (9)
E
Board 2
Julia Maki (56)
Bryce Jefferson (41)
F
Board 11
Brock Beasley (24)
Kelan Gourley (25)
G
Board 11
Johnny Koonce (40)
Valarie Koonce (57)
H
Board 9
Justin Duke (8)
Jerett Scott (5)
I
Board 9
Jeremy Adams (69)
Cannon Hatcher (37)
J
Center Court
Martina Belt (28)
Lane Cruse (21)
K
Board 6
Yana Dyess (44)
Ronnie Casey (53)
L
Board 9
Jacob Shea (12)
Lynda Oglesby (13)
M
Board 7
Nick Duncan (52)
Mark Carlisle (45)
N
Board 11
Zach Adams (20)
David Tummins (29)
O
Board 4
Kam Street (36)
Tiffany Britt (68)
P
Board 8
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
Q
Board 7
Gary Starr (62)
Britney Stanfill (35)
R
Board 3
Ed Norwood (30)
Derrick Esmond (19)
S
Board 5
Andy Hamm (46)
Jerry Vickery (51)
T
Center Court
Conner Kelso (14)
Hunter Smith (11)
U
Board 3
Stacy O’Bryan (54)
Tony Beasley (43)
V
Board 1
Cody Bennard (22)
Devin Smith (27)
W
Board 12
Jen Frease (38)
Austin Perry (59)
X
Board 5
Danny Lamb (6)
Donnie Long (7)
Y
Board 3
Garrison Mcbride (58)
Duncan Southall (39)
Z
Board 7
Jonathan Hickerson (26)
Daniel Perry (23)
AA
Board 8
Sean O'Bryan (42)
Stanley Nelson (55)
AB
Board 8
Tina Armstrong (10)
Josh Keene (15)
AC
Board 1
Tim Hill (50)
Travis Hatcher (47)
AD
Board 5
Maddie McBride (18)
Miquel Hernandez (31)
AE
Board 1
Gary Marlin (34)
Mike Johnson (66)
AF
Board 4
Gary Ferguson (2)
DJ Long (1)
AG
Board 1
Jordan Clark (32)
Danny Rich (17)
AH
Board 4
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Nick Gardner (9)
AI
Board 5
Brock Beasley (24)
Kelan Gourley (25)
AJ
Center Court
Justin Duke (8)
Jerett Scott (5)
AK
Board 6
Martina Belt (28)
Lane Cruse (21)
AL
Board 3
Jacob Shea (12)
Lynda Oglesby (13)
AM
Board 9
Mark Carlisle (45)
Kam Street (36)
AN
Board 12
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
AO
Board 9
Britney Stanfill (35)
Derrick Esmond (19)
AP
Board 7
Jerry Vickery (51)
Hunter Smith (11)
AQ
Board 2
Cody Bennard (22)
Devin Smith (27)
AR
Board 11
Danny Lamb (6)
Garrison Mcbride (58)
AS
Board 4
Duncan Southall (39)
Daniel Perry (23)
AT
Board 6
Tina Armstrong (10)
Josh Keene (15)
AU
Board 11
Maddie McBride (18)
Gary Marlin (34)
AV
Board 7
Gary Ferguson (2)
Jordan Clark (32)
AW
Board 3
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Brock Beasley (24)
AX
Center Court
Justin Duke (8)
Jerett Scott (5)
AY
Board 12
Lane Cruse (21)
Lynda Oglesby (13)
AZ
Center Court
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
BA
Board 4
Derrick Esmond (19)
Cody Bennard (22)
BB
Board 8
Danny Lamb (6)
Garrison Mcbride (58)
BC
Board 2
Tina Armstrong (10)
Maddie McBride (18)
BD
Board 1
Gary Ferguson (2)
Katlyn Hamm (16)
BE
Board 8
Brock Beasley (24)
Lane Cruse (21)
BF
Board 11
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
BG
Board 11
Danny Lamb (6)
Tina Armstrong (10)
BH
Board 2
Maddie McBride (18)
Brock Beasley (24)
BI
Center Court
Reese Giffe (4)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
BJ
Center Court
Maddie McBride (18)
Brock Beasley (24)
BK
Center Court
Jerry Armstrong (3)
Jerry Armstrong (3)
Center Court
Brock Beasley (24)
Brock Beasley (24)
Center Court
Jerry Armstrong (3)
Brock Beasley (24)
(bye) (128)
Ryder Cruse (64)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
(bye) (112)
(bye) (81)
(bye) (80)
(bye) (113)
(bye) (120)
(bye) (73)
(bye) (88)
(bye) (105)
(bye) (104)
(bye) (89)
(bye) (72)
(bye) (121)
(bye) (124)
Doug Seaton (60)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
(bye) (108)
(bye) (85)
(bye) (76)
(bye) (117)
(bye) (116)
(bye) (77)
(bye) (84)
(bye) (109)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Tim Smith (61)
(bye) (125)
(bye) (126)
Michael Cruse (67)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
(bye) (110)
(bye) (83)
(bye) (78)
(bye) (115)
(bye) (118)
(bye) (75)
(bye) (86)
(bye) (107)
(bye) (102)
(bye) (91)
Luke Heppermann (70)
(bye) (123)
(bye) (122)
(bye) (71)
(bye) (90)
(bye) (103)
(bye) (106)
(bye) (87)
(bye) (74)
(bye) (119)
(bye) (114)
(bye) (79)
(bye) (82)
(bye) (111)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Kyle Ranney (63)
(bye) (127)
Ryder Cruse (64)
AF
Board 7
Mike Johnson (66)
(bye) (97)
AE
Miquel Hernandez (31)
(bye) (81)
AD
Travis Hatcher (47)
(bye) (113)
AC
Tim Hill (50)
(bye) (73)
AB
Stanley Nelson (55)
(bye) (105)
AA
Sean O'Bryan (42)
(bye) (89)
Z
Jonathan Hickerson (26)
(bye) (121)
Y
Donnie Long (7)
Doug Seaton (60)
X
Center Court
Austin Perry (59)
(bye) (101)
W
Jen Frease (38)
(bye) (85)
V
Tony Beasley (43)
(bye) (117)
U
Stacy O’Bryan (54)
(bye) (77)
T
Conner Kelso (14)
(bye) (109)
S
Andy Hamm (46)
(bye) (93)
R
Ed Norwood (30)
Tim Smith (61)
Q
Board 12
Gary Starr (62)
Michael Cruse (67)
P
Board 8
Tiffany Britt (68)
(bye) (99)
O
David Tummins (29)
(bye) (83)
N
Zach Adams (20)
(bye) (115)
M
Nick Duncan (52)
(bye) (75)
L
Ronnie Casey (53)
(bye) (107)
K
Yana Dyess (44)
(bye) (91)
J
Cannon Hatcher (37)
Luke Heppermann (70)
I
Board 9
Jeremy Adams (69)
(bye) (71)
H
Valarie Koonce (57)
(bye) (103)
G
Johnny Koonce (40)
(bye) (87)
F
Bryce Jefferson (41)
(bye) (119)
E
Julia Maki (56)
(bye) (79)
D
Corey Kennedy (49)
(bye) (111)
C
Derrick Boone (48)
(bye) (95)
B
Jeremy Blackard (33)
Kyle Ranney (63)
A
Board 12
Shelby Austin (65)
Mike Johnson (66)
Board 12
Miquel Hernandez (31)
Travis Hatcher (47)
Board 3
Tim Hill (50)
Stanley Nelson (55)
Board 1
Sean O'Bryan (42)
Jonathan Hickerson (26)
Board 5
Donnie Long (7)
Austin Perry (59)
Board 8
Jen Frease (38)
Tony Beasley (43)
Board 5
Stacy O’Bryan (54)
Conner Kelso (14)
Board 1
Andy Hamm (46)
Ed Norwood (30)
Center Court
Tim Smith (61)
Tiffany Britt (68)
Board 3
David Tummins (29)
Zach Adams (20)
Board 4
Nick Duncan (52)
Ronnie Casey (53)
Board 11
Yana Dyess (44)
Cannon Hatcher (37)
Board 8
Luke Heppermann (70)
Valarie Koonce (57)
Board 2
Johnny Koonce (40)
Bryce Jefferson (41)
Board 9
Julia Maki (56)
Corey Kennedy (49)
Center Court
Derrick Boone (48)
Jeremy Blackard (33)
Board 2
Kyle Ranney (63)
Mike Johnson (66)
AN
Board 1
Kam Street (36)
Tim Hill (50)
AM
Center Court
Mark Carlisle (45)
Stanley Nelson (55)
AL
Board 12
Jacob Shea (12)
Donnie Long (7)
AK
Board 7
Martina Belt (28)
Austin Perry (59)
AJ
Board 9
Kelan Gourley (25)
Tony Beasley (43)
AI
Board 4
Nick Gardner (9)
Conner Kelso (14)
AH
Board 11
Danny Rich (17)
Tim Smith (61)
AG
Board 2
DJ Long (1)
David Tummins (29)
AV
Board 5
Gary Marlin (34)
Zach Adams (20)
AU
Board 8
Josh Keene (15)
Ronnie Casey (53)
AT
Center Court
Daniel Perry (23)
Cannon Hatcher (37)
AS
Board 6
Duncan Southall (39)
Johnny Koonce (40)
AR
Board 3
Devin Smith (27)
Bryce Jefferson (41)
AQ
Board 4
Hunter Smith (11)
Corey Kennedy (49)
AP
Board 3
Jerry Vickery (51)
Kyle Ranney (63)
AO
Board 6
Britney Stanfill (35)
Kam Street (36)
Board 9
Tim Hill (50)
Stanley Nelson (55)
Board 9
Donnie Long (7)
Kelan Gourley (25)
Board 6
Nick Gardner (9)
Danny Rich (17)
Board 3
DJ Long (1)
David Tummins (29)
Board 1
Zach Adams (20)
Ronnie Casey (53)
Board 8
Cannon Hatcher (37)
Devin Smith (27)
Board 5
Bryce Jefferson (41)
Jerry Vickery (51)
Board 11
Kyle Ranney (63)
Tim Hill (50)
BD
Board 7
Gary Ferguson (2)
Donnie Long (7)
BC
Board 1
Garrison Mcbride (58)
Nick Gardner (9)
BB
Board 9
Cody Bennard (22)
DJ Long (1)
BA
Board 3
Derrick Esmond (19)
Zach Adams (20)
AZ
Board 6
Lynda Oglesby (13)
Cannon Hatcher (37)
AY
Board 12
Jerett Scott (5)
Devin Smith (27)
AX
Board 5
Justin Duke (8)
Jerry Vickery (51)
AW
Board 4
Jordan Clark (32)
Gary Ferguson (2)
Board 6
Donnie Long (7)
Cody Bennard (22)
Board 5
DJ Long (1)
Zach Adams (20)
Board 3
Jerett Scott (5)
Justin Duke (8)
Board 2
Jerry Vickery (51)
Gary Ferguson (2)
BF
Center Court
Lane Cruse (21)
DJ Long (1)
BE
Board 11
Katlyn Hamm (16)
Zach Adams (20)
BH
Board 5
Tina Armstrong (10)
Justin Duke (8)
BG
Board 4
Danny Lamb (6)
Lane Cruse (21)
Center Court
DJ Long (1)
Zach Adams (20)
Board 3
Justin Duke (8)
DJ Long (1)
BJ
Board 4
Maddie McBride (18)
Justin Duke (8)
BI
Board 1
Reese Giffe (4)
Maddie McBride (18)
Center Court
Reese Giffe (4)
Reese Giffe (4)
BK
Center Court
Brock Beasley (24)
Brock Beasley (24)

1st

  Brock Beasley (24)

2nd

  Jerry Armstrong (3)

3rd

  Reese Giffe (4)

4th

  Maddie McBride (18)

5th

  DJ Long (1)

  Justin Duke (8)

7th

  Lane Cruse (21)

  Zach Adams (20)

9th

  Gary Ferguson (2)

  Katlyn Hamm (16)

  Tina Armstrong (10)

  Danny Lamb (6)

13th

  Donnie Long (7)

  Cody Bennard (22)

  Jerett Scott (5)

  Jerry Vickery (51)

17th

  Tim Hill (50)

  Garrison Mcbride (58)

  Nick Gardner (9)

  Derrick Esmond (19)

  Lynda Oglesby (13)

  Cannon Hatcher (37)

  Devin Smith (27)

  Jordan Clark (32)

25th

  Kam Street (36)

  Stanley Nelson (55)

  Kelan Gourley (25)

  Danny Rich (17)

  David Tummins (29)

  Ronnie Casey (53)

  Bryce Jefferson (41)

  Kyle Ranney (63)

33th

  Mike Johnson (66)

  Mark Carlisle (45)

  Jacob Shea (12)

  Martina Belt (28)

  Austin Perry (59)

  Tony Beasley (43)

  Conner Kelso (14)

  Tim Smith (61)

  Gary Marlin (34)

  Josh Keene (15)

  Daniel Perry (23)

  Duncan Southall (39)

  Johnny Koonce (40)

  Hunter Smith (11)

  Corey Kennedy (49)

  Britney Stanfill (35)

49th

  Miquel Hernandez (31)

  Travis Hatcher (47)

  Sean O'Bryan (42)

  Jonathan Hickerson (26)

  Jen Frease (38)

  Stacy O’Bryan (54)

  Andy Hamm (46)

  Ed Norwood (30)

  Tiffany Britt (68)

  Nick Duncan (52)

  Yana Dyess (44)

  Luke Heppermann (70)

  Valarie Koonce (57)

  Julia Maki (56)

  Derrick Boone (48)

  Jeremy Blackard (33)

65th

  Ryder Cruse (64)

  (bye) (97)

  (bye) (81)

  (bye) (113)

  (bye) (73)

  (bye) (105)

  (bye) (89)

  (bye) (121)

  Doug Seaton (60)

  (bye) (101)

  (bye) (85)

  (bye) (117)

  (bye) (77)

  (bye) (109)

  (bye) (93)

  Gary Starr (62)

  Michael Cruse (67)

  (bye) (99)

  (bye) (83)

  (bye) (115)

  (bye) (75)

  (bye) (107)

  (bye) (91)

  Jeremy Adams (69)

  (bye) (71)

  (bye) (103)

  (bye) (87)

  (bye) (119)

  (bye) (79)

  (bye) (111)

  (bye) (95)

  Shelby Austin (65)

97th

  (bye) (128)

  (bye) (96)

  (bye) (112)

  (bye) (80)

  (bye) (120)

  (bye) (88)

  (bye) (104)

  (bye) (72)

  (bye) (124)

  (bye) (92)

  (bye) (108)

  (bye) (76)

  (bye) (116)

  (bye) (84)

  (bye) (100)

  (bye) (125)

  (bye) (126)

  (bye) (94)

  (bye) (110)

  (bye) (78)

  (bye) (118)

  (bye) (86)

  (bye) (102)

  (bye) (123)

  (bye) (122)

  (bye) (90)

  (bye) (106)

  (bye) (74)

  (bye) (114)

  (bye) (82)

  (bye) (98)

  (bye) (127)

Final - Match 2

Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) L Center Court 22:38

Final

Jerry Armstrong (3) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Center Court 15:24

Elimination Final

Reese Giffe (4) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Center Court 25:38

Elimination Semi-final

Maddie McBride (18) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Center Court 20:37

Winners Final

Brock Beasley (24) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) W Center Court 08:06

Elimination 10

DJ Long (1) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 4 14:11

Justin Duke (8) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 1 21:51

Elimination 9

Lane Cruse (21) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Center Court 19:00

Zach Adams (20) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 3 09:55

Winners Semi-finals

Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Reese Giffe (4) L Center Court 08:15

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Maddie McBride (18) L Center Court 19:12

Elimination 8

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) L Board 11 13:31

Gary Ferguson (2) L vs.
Lane Cruse (21) W Center Court 30:28

Justin Duke (8) W vs.
Danny Lamb (6) L Board 4 09:02

Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) L Board 5 18:09

Elimination 7

Cody Bennard (22) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 5 10:15

Gary Ferguson (2) W vs.
Donnie Long (7) L Board 6 15:59

Justin Duke (8) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) L Board 2 19:54

Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Jerett Scott (5) L Board 3 21:28

Winners 4

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Danny Lamb (6) L Board 11 10:00

Katlyn Hamm (16) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 8 16:09

Lane Cruse (21) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 11 16:32

Tina Armstrong (10) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 2 14:50

Elimination 6

Cannon Hatcher (37) L vs.
Jerett Scott (5) W Board 12 15:03

Devin Smith (27) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 5 15:07

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (19) L Board 3 15:32

Donnie Long (7) W vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) L Board 1 09:30

Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Jordan Clark (32) L Board 4 17:38

Nick Gardner (9) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 9 10:56

Tim Hill (50) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 7 57:17

Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (13) L Board 6 14:15

Elimination 5

Danny Rich (17) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 3 10:18

David Tummins (29) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W Board 1 12:03

Devin Smith (27) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (41) L Board 5 12:36

Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Kyle Ranney (63) L Board 11 16:24

Kam Street (36) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W Board 9 14:05

Kelan Gourley (25) L vs.
Nick Gardner (9) W Board 6 24:32

Ronnie Casey (53) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (37) W Board 8 13:15

Stanley Nelson (55) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W Board 9 09:43

Winners 3

Brock Beasley (24) W vs.
Justin Duke (8) L Center Court 17:13

Cody Bennard (22) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 8 11:41

Garrison Mcbride (58) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 2 20:17

Jerett Scott (5) L vs.
Lane Cruse (21) W Board 12 26:35

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (19) L Board 4 21:55

Jordan Clark (32) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 3 13:47

Lynda Oglesby (13) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Center Court 12:23

Maddie McBride (18) W vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) L Board 1 14:26

Elimination 4

Austin Perry (59) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (25) W Board 9 19:49

Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
Hunter Smith (11) L Board 4 13:32

Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
Duncan Southall (39) L Board 6 09:57

Conner Kelso (14) L vs.
Danny Rich (17) W Board 11 22:39

Corey Kennedy (49) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) W Board 3 06:36

David Tummins (29) W vs.
Gary Marlin (34) L Board 5 18:46

Donnie Long (7) W vs.
Martina Belt (28) L Board 7 25:08

Johnny Koonce (40) L vs.
Devin Smith (27) W Board 3 10:55

Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (35) L Board 6 10:03

Mike Johnson (66) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W Board 1 16:41

Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
Daniel Perry (23) L Center Court 09:06

Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
Jacob Shea (12) L Board 12 14:54

Tim Hill (50) W vs.
Mark Carlisle (45) L Center Court 12:31

Tim Smith (61) L vs.
DJ Long (1) W Board 2 09:04

Tony Beasley (43) L vs.
Nick Gardner (9) W Board 4 10:40

Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Josh Keene (15) L Board 8 19:10

Elimination 3

Austin Perry (59) W vs.
Jen Frease (38) L Board 8 06:58

Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
Julia Maki (56) L Board 9 10:25

Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
Luke Heppermann (70) L Board 8 12:30

Conner Kelso (14) W vs.
Andy Hamm (46) L Board 1 15:23

Corey Kennedy (49) W vs.
Derrick Boone (48) L Center Court 21:28

Ed Norwood (30) L vs.
Tim Smith (61) W Center Court 12:13

Jeremy Blackard (33) L vs.
Kyle Ranney (63) W Board 2 20:59

Jonathan Hickerson (26) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W Board 5 15:44

Mike Johnson (66) W vs.
Miquel Hernandez (31) L Board 12 13:24

Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
Yana Dyess (44) L Board 11 15:20

Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) L Board 1 12:26

Tiffany Britt (68) L vs.
David Tummins (29) W Board 3 08:54

Tony Beasley (43) W vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) L Board 5 17:38

Travis Hatcher (47) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W Board 3 17:29

Valarie Koonce (57) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W Board 2 16:34

Zach Adams (20) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 4 06:29

Winners 2

Daniel Perry (23) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 6 18:28

Danny Rich (17) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 4 15:39

Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (51) L Board 7 18:23

Devin Smith (27) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 11 11:29

DJ Long (1) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W Board 1 15:46

Garrison Mcbride (58) W vs.
Duncan Southall (39) L Board 4 11:31

Gary Marlin (34) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 7 23:42

Hunter Smith (11) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 2 12:50

Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
Martina Belt (28) L Board 6 27:33

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Britney Stanfill (35) L Board 9 08:05

Josh Keene (15) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 11 12:37

Kam Street (36) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 12 09:37

Kelan Gourley (25) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Center Court 09:22

Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
Jacob Shea (12) L Board 3 18:29

Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
Mark Carlisle (45) L Board 9 14:57

Nick Gardner (9) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 5 18:50

Elimination 2

(bye) (101) L vs.
Jen Frease (38) W 14:29

(bye) (103) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W 04:11

(bye) (105) L vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) W 50:52

(bye) (107) L vs.
Yana Dyess (44) W 16:10

(bye) (109) L vs.
Andy Hamm (46) W 02:43

(bye) (111) L vs.
Derrick Boone (48) W 20:54

(bye) (113) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W 58:41

(bye) (115) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 53:48

(bye) (117) L vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) W 54:40

(bye) (119) L vs.
Julia Maki (56) W 23:47

(bye) (121) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W 11:35

(bye) (71) L vs.
Valarie Koonce (57) W 04:16

(bye) (73) L vs.
Stanley Nelson (55) W 03:31

(bye) (75) L vs.
Ronnie Casey (53) W 55:46

(bye) (77) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W 07:46

(bye) (79) L vs.
Corey Kennedy (49) W 28:18

(bye) (81) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (47) W 27:23

(bye) (83) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W 18:51

(bye) (85) L vs.
Tony Beasley (43) W 25:20

(bye) (87) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (41) W 32:00

(bye) (89) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) W 08:49

(bye) (91) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (37) W 21:15

(bye) (93) L vs.
Ed Norwood (30) W 24:31

(bye) (95) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (33) W 17:29

(bye) (97) L vs.
Miquel Hernandez (31) W 18:08

(bye) (99) L vs.
David Tummins (29) W 13:43

Doug Seaton (60) L vs.
Austin Perry (59) W Center Court 06:11

Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
Shelby Austin (65) L Board 12 07:19

Luke Heppermann (70) W vs.
Jeremy Adams (69) L Board 9 17:41

Michael Cruse (67) L vs.
Tiffany Britt (68) W Board 8 12:36

Ryder Cruse (64) L vs.
Mike Johnson (66) W Board 7 08:26

Tim Smith (61) W vs.
Gary Starr (62) L Board 12 14:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 40:04

(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 40:04

(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 40:04

(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 40:04

(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 40:04

(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 40:04

(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 40:04

(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 40:04

(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 40:04

(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 40:04

(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 40:05

(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 40:04

(bye) (124) L vs.
Doug Seaton (60) W 02:50

(bye) (126) L vs.
Michael Cruse (67) W 02:58

(bye) (128) L vs.
Ryder Cruse (64) W 53:15

(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 40:04

(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 40:05

(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 40:05

(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 40:05

(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 40:05

(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 40:05

(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 40:05

(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 40:04

(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 40:04

(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 40:04

(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 40:05

(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 40:05

(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 40:04

(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 40:05

Kyle Ranney (63) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 49:07

Luke Heppermann (70) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 56:49

Tim Smith (61) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 55:41

Winners 1

Austin Perry (59) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W Board 5 13:20

Britney Stanfill (35) W vs.
Ed Norwood (30) L Board 3 12:53

Bryce Jefferson (41) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W Board 11 13:05

Cannon Hatcher (37) L vs.
Martina Belt (28) W Center Court 13:27

Corey Kennedy (49) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W Board 6 11:42

Daniel Perry (23) W vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) L Board 8 08:27

Danny Rich (17) W vs.
Derrick Boone (48) L Board 7 11:59

David Tummins (29) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W Board 4 17:43

Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
Andy Hamm (46) L Board 5 13:34

Devin Smith (27) W vs.
Jen Frease (38) L Board 12 10:57

DJ Long (1) W vs.
Shelby Austin (65) L Board 12 07:36

Donnie Long (7) L vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) W Board 3 16:52

Duncan Southall (39) W vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) L Board 7 14:59

Hunter Smith (11) W vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) L Board 3 12:55

Jeremy Blackard (33) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W Board 8 13:11

Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
Jeremy Adams (69) L Board 9 16:55

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
Gary Starr (62) L Board 7 09:37

Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
Conner Kelso (14) L Center Court 14:28

Josh Keene (15) W vs.
Tim Hill (50) L Board 1 16:04

Kelan Gourley (25) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) L Board 11 22:01

Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
Yana Dyess (44) L Board 6 19:18

Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 7 11:51

Mark Carlisle (45) W vs.
Zach Adams (20) L Board 11 14:17

Mike Johnson (66) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W Board 4 17:37

Miquel Hernandez (31) L vs.
Gary Marlin (34) W Board 1 19:24

Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
Julia Maki (56) L Board 2 19:59

Ronnie Casey (53) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 9 14:14

Stanley Nelson (55) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W Board 8 12:36

Tiffany Britt (68) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W Board 8 18:12

Tony Beasley (43) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W Board 1 07:09

Travis Hatcher (47) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W Board 5 11:00

Valarie Koonce (57) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W Board 9 08:27

Round 1

(bye) (101) L vs.
Martina Belt (28) W 40:03

(bye) (103) L vs.
Jonathan Hickerson (26) W 40:04

(bye) (105) L vs.
Brock Beasley (24) W 40:04

(bye) (107) L vs.
Cody Bennard (22) W 40:04

(bye) (109) L vs.
Zach Adams (20) W 40:03

(bye) (111) L vs.
Maddie McBride (18) W 40:04

(bye) (113) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (16) W 40:04

(bye) (115) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W 40:03

(bye) (117) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W 40:04

(bye) (119) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (10) W 40:03

(bye) (121) L vs.
Justin Duke (8) W 40:03

(bye) (123) L vs.
Danny Lamb (6) W 40:04

(bye) (125) L vs.
Reese Giffe (4) W 40:03

(bye) (127) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (2) W 40:03

(bye) (71) L vs.
Garrison Mcbride (58) W 40:03

(bye) (73) L vs.
Julia Maki (56) W 40:03

(bye) (75) L vs.
Stacy O’Bryan (54) W 40:03

(bye) (77) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 40:04

(bye) (79) L vs.
Tim Hill (50) W 40:04

(bye) (81) L vs.
Derrick Boone (48) W 40:03

(bye) (83) L vs.
Andy Hamm (46) W 40:03

(bye) (85) L vs.
Yana Dyess (44) W 40:03

(bye) (87) L vs.
Sean O'Bryan (42) W 40:03

(bye) (89) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (40) W 40:04

(bye) (91) L vs.
Jen Frease (38) W 40:04

(bye) (93) L vs.
Kam Street (36) W 40:03

(bye) (95) L vs.
Gary Marlin (34) W 40:04

(bye) (97) L vs.
Jordan Clark (32) W 40:04

(bye) (99) L vs.
Ed Norwood (30) W 40:03

Austin Perry (59) W vs.
Luke Heppermann (70) L Board 6 16:10

Britney Stanfill (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 40:03

Bryce Jefferson (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 40:04

Cannon Hatcher (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 40:04

Corey Kennedy (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 40:03

Daniel Perry (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 40:04

Danny Rich (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 40:04

David Tummins (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 40:04

Derrick Esmond (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 40:04

Devin Smith (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 40:03

DJ Long (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 40:03

Donnie Long (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 40:04

Duncan Southall (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 40:03

Hunter Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 40:04

Jeremy Adams (69) W vs.
Doug Seaton (60) L Board 12 21:59

Jeremy Blackard (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 40:04

Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 40:03

Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 40:03

Jerry Vickery (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 40:03

Josh Keene (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 40:03

Kelan Gourley (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 40:03

Kyle Ranney (63) L vs.
Mike Johnson (66) W Board 5 09:00

Lane Cruse (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 40:03

Lynda Oglesby (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 40:04

Mark Carlisle (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 40:03

Michael Cruse (67) L vs.
Gary Starr (62) W Board 2 22:33

Miquel Hernandez (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 40:03

Nick Gardner (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 40:04

Ronnie Casey (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 40:03

Shelby Austin (65) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (64) L Center Court 11:57

Stanley Nelson (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 40:04

Tim Smith (61) L vs.
Tiffany Britt (68) W Board 4 14:37

Tony Beasley (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 40:04

Travis Hatcher (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 40:03

Valarie Koonce (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 40:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20