Final - Match 2
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W vs.
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers L 2 Harvey Exxon 00:06
Final
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers L vs.
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W 2 Harvey Exxon 00:05
Elimination Final
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W vs.
James Frank/Will Potthoff L 2 Harvey Exxon 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W vs.
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr L 1 Billy Odom Roofing 16:31:39
Winners Final
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers W vs.
James Frank/Will Potthoff L 2 Harvey Exxon 35:05
Elimination 6
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W vs.
Jonathan Szarzynski/Ben Sokolovic L 1 Billy Odom Roofing 21:09
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W vs.
Jarod Lane/Bradley Steward L 2 Harvey Exxon 20:11
Elimination 5
Dwayne Cantrell/Casey Cantrell L vs.
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W 2 Harvey Exxon 12:56
Steve Hestwood/Braxton Hoover L vs.
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W 1 Billy Odom Roofing 27:14
Winners Semi-finals
Jarod Lane/Bradley Steward L vs.
James Frank/Will Potthoff W 3 Eljacalito Mexican Restuarant 31:07
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers W vs.
Jonathan Szarzynski/Ben Sokolovic L 4 Starr Turf 42:33
Elimination 4
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W vs.
Rachylle Hammons/Cassie Kraemer L 2 Harvey Exxon 15:25
Liz Barnes/ Ty Crook L vs.
Dwayne Cantrell/Casey Cantrell W 2 Harvey Exxon 13:13
Steve Hestwood/Braxton Hoover W vs.
Dylan Ashcraft/Ethan Irvin L 1 Billy Odom Roofing 30:34
Trent Bailey/Zack Morris L vs.
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W 1 Billy Odom Roofing 12:30
Elimination 3
Charles Pless/Clifford Starr L vs.
Liz Barnes/ Ty Crook W 7 21:25
Matthew Laughlin/jason Beene L vs.
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W 2 Harvey Exxon 16:02
Steve Hestwood/Braxton Hoover W vs.
Donnie Haynes/Eric Weatherall L 4 Starr Turf 19:13
Trent Bailey/Zack Morris W vs.
Terrie Gray/taryn Vanbebber L 5 Starr Fireworks 11:51
Winners 2
James Frank/Will Potthoff W vs.
Dwayne Cantrell/Casey Cantrell L 3 Eljacalito Mexican Restuarant 31:05
Jonathan Szarzynski/Ben Sokolovic W vs.
Dylan Ashcraft/Ethan Irvin L 2 Harvey Exxon 26:16
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers W vs.
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales L 1 Billy Odom Roofing 36:55
Rachylle Hammons/Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Jarod Lane/Bradley Steward W 1 Billy Odom Roofing 25:46
Elimination 2
Steve Hestwood/Braxton Hoover W vs.
Leigh AnneLambert/James Lambert L 4 Starr Turf 25:48
Vic Hitzfeld/wanda Hitzfield L vs.
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W 2 Harvey Exxon 07:26
Winners 1
Charles Pless/Clifford Starr L vs.
Dylan Ashcraft/Ethan Irvin W 1 Billy Odom Roofing 29:04
Donnie Haynes/Eric Weatherall L vs.
James Frank/Will Potthoff W 6 16:48
Jarod Lane/Bradley Steward W vs.
Trent Bailey/Zack Morris L 4 Starr Turf 24:00
Leigh AnneLambert/James Lambert L vs.
Dwayne Cantrell/Casey Cantrell W 4 Starr Turf 32:06
Lewis Oliver/ Aaron Landers W vs.
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr L 3 Eljacalito Mexican Restuarant 33:04
Liz Barnes/ Ty Crook L vs.
Jonathan Szarzynski/Ben Sokolovic W 8 12:15
Rachylle Hammons/Cassie Kraemer W vs.
Terrie Gray/taryn Vanbebber L 2 Harvey Exxon 29:15
Will Sales/ Clifford Sales W vs.
Matthew Laughlin/jason Beene L 5 Starr Fireworks 21:52
Round 1
John Garnica/ John Garnica Jr W vs.
Steve Hestwood/Braxton Hoover L 7 34:32
Leigh AnneLambert/James Lambert W vs.
Vic Hitzfeld/wanda Hitzfield L 3 Eljacalito Mexican Restuarant 28:03