Elimination Semi-final
Kat Kennedy (7) 6 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W 2 23:35
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (4) 18 L vs.
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W 1 23:15
Elimination 6
Clinton Lucas (2) 4 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W 1 19:41
Steve Hayes (10) 14 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) 21 W 2 18:42
Elimination 5
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey (22) 15 L 3 16:50
Steve Hayes (10) 21 W vs.
Scott Shelley (6) 5 L 2 13:37
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) 4 L 3 14:27
Eric Zocklein (1) 19 L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 1 35:12
Elimination 4
Joey Mattingly (12) 3 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 3 12:00
Scott Shelley (6) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider (9) 5 L 1 20:00
Steve Hayes (10) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (5) 14 L 5 20:11
Teanitia Lashley (16) 2 L vs.
Chase Lackey (22) 21 W 4 16:17
Elimination 3
Chris Parrish (15) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 5 10:35
Clifton Whitmer (8) L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (16) 21 W 2 13:04
Jimmy Dennison (20) 11 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (12) 21 W 4 20:16
Scott Shelley (6) 21 W vs.
Kirk Moore (14) 7 L 1 14:54
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey (22) 2 L 1 14:40
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider (9) 2 L 4 17:53
Kat Kennedy (7) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 19 L 2 14:38
Tracy McMichen (5) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 5 11:14
Elimination 2
Austin Wills (21) 18 L vs.
Scott Shelley (6) 21 W 4 24:27
Cody Bott (13) 21 L vs.
Kirk Moore (14) 5 W 5 12:55
Hunter Johnson (19) 19 L vs.
Jimmy Dennison (20) 21 W 1 18:47
Jeff Brown (17) 15 L vs.
Chris Parrish (15) 21 W 4 18:27
Johathan Judkins (11) 12 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (12) 21 W 5 19:13
Kendall Vandgrift (23) 8 L vs.
Clifton Whitmer (8) 21 W 3 18:51
Mike Barnes (24) 2 L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 4 09:35
Tommy Blankenship (18) 17 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (16) 21 W 2 38:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Kendall Vandgrift (23) W 04:06
(bye) (28) L vs.
Austin Wills (21) W 01:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Hunter Johnson (19) W 54:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeff Brown (17) W 53:14
Cody Bott (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:05
Johathan Judkins (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:06
Mike Barnes (24) 21 W vs.
Jarred Hawkins (25) 6 L 5 12:29
Tommy Blankenship (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:56
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Kirk Moore (14) 14 L 3 15:08
Chase Lackey (22) 21 W vs.
Scott Shelley (6) 1 L 1 18:44
Chris Parrish (15) 2 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 3 11:07
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (16) 1 L 5 14:52
Garrett Schneider (9) 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer (8) 2 L 4 13:51
Jimmy Dennison (20) 10 L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 3 20:38
Kat Kennedy (7) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (10) 10 L 4 13:17
Tracy McMichen (5) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly (12) 8 L 2 16:32
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Scott Shelley (6) W 46:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 46:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) W 46:08
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:08
Austin Wills (21) 13 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (12) 21 W 2 14:44
Chris Parrish (15) 21 W vs.
Tommy Blankenship (18) 12 L 5 17:08
Cody Bott (13) 7 L vs.
Jimmy Dennison (20) 21 W 3 14:06
Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:08
Garrett Schneider (9) 21 W vs.
Mike Barnes (24) 3 L 5 08:29
Hunter Johnson (19) L vs.
Kirk Moore (14) 21 W 4 07:26
Jarred Hawkins (25) 18 L vs.
Clifton Whitmer (8) 21 W 1 16:41
Jeff Brown (17) L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (16) 21 W 1 16:40
Johathan Judkins (11) 4 L vs.
Chase Lackey (22) 21 W 2 14:10
Kat Kennedy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:08
Kendall Vandgrift (23) 2 L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 4 09:01
Tracy McMichen (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:08