Final
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) L Court 2 18:30
Elimination Final
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 2 13:15
Elimination Semi-final
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) L Court 2 20:30
Winners Final
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 3 19:33
Elimination 4
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) L Court 1 16:13
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) L Court 4 09:43
Elimination 3
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W Court 1 18:58
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) L vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W Court 4 11:40
Winners Semi-finals
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 2 16:46
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) L Court 2 17:13
Elimination 2
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) L vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W Court 1 09:15
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L Court 4 19:53
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) W vs.
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) L Court 1 22:40
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 14:48
Elimination 1
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) W vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4) L Court 3 13:23
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15) L Court 4 20:43
Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16) L vs.
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) W Court 2 12:37
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14) L vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) W Court 5 15:40
Winners 1
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W Court 2 21:20
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) L vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) W Court 5 17:02
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) W Court 1 19:56
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 24:47
Round 1
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16) L Court 4 13:52
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) W vs.
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) L Court 3 18:25
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 3 13:39
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) W vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) L Court 2 16:38
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) L Court 5 14:09
Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 4 23:20
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) W vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4) L Court 1 12:23
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14) L Court 5 09:37