ACO GRAYVILLE 11/2/19 Doubles

Updated 12:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
Court 4
Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
Court 5
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8)
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5)
Court 3
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12)
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13)
Court 1
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
Court 5
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14)
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11)
Court 2
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
Court 3
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)
Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15)
Court 4
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
A
Court 2
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5)
B
Court 5
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
C
Court 1
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11)
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)
D
Court 3
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
E
Court 2
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13)
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11)
F
Court 2
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
G
Court 3
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
Court 2
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)
Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16)
Court 2
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8)
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12)
Court 3
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4)
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14)
Court 5
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
Court 4
Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15)
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8)
D
Court 3
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12)
C
Court 1
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6)
B
Court 1
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
A
Court 4
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8)
Court 4
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6)
Court 1
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
E
Court 4
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
F
Court 1
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)
G
Court 2
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)

1st

  Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9)

2nd

  Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3)

3rd

  Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10)

4th

  Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7)

5th

  Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13)

  Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11)

7th

  Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8)

  Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6)

9th

  Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)

  Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12)

  Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5)

  Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)

13th

  Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16)

  Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4)

  Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14)

  Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15)

Final

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) L Court 2 18:30

Elimination Final

Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 2 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) L Court 2 20:30

Winners Final

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) L Court 3 19:33

Elimination 4

Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) L Court 1 16:13

Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) L Court 4 09:43

Elimination 3

Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W Court 1 18:58

Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) L vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W Court 4 11:40

Winners Semi-finals

Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 2 16:46

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) L Court 2 17:13

Elimination 2

Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) L vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W Court 1 09:15

Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L Court 4 19:53

Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) W vs.
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) L Court 1 22:40

Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 14:48

Elimination 1

Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) W vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4) L Court 3 13:23

Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15) L Court 4 20:43

Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16) L vs.
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) W Court 2 12:37

Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14) L vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) W Court 5 15:40

Winners 1

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W Court 2 21:20

Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) L vs.
Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) W Court 5 17:02

Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) W Court 1 19:56

Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 24:47

Round 1

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Kyle Greenwell/Jack Shepard (16) L Court 4 13:52

Ed Newman/Dave Rider (5) W vs.
Dalton Turner/Matt Burnett (12) L Court 3 18:25

Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Kyle Garrard (10) W Court 3 13:39

Larry Wissel/Jordan Hosick (11) W vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (6) L Court 2 16:38

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (9) W vs.
Steve Hayes/Tammy Hayes (8) L Court 5 14:09

Matt Tenhumberg/David Greenwell (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 4 23:20

Russell Carlisle/Rick Hurley (13) W vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (4) L Court 1 12:23

Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (3) W vs.
Logan Jones/Danny Kennedy (14) L Court 5 09:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20