September 4, 2019

Updated 7:09pm

Elimination Final

Wes McCarson vs.
Jerry Caddell 19:56:17

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Pelton
Jeremy Anderson
Michel Bond
Wes McCarson
Chris Smith
(bye)
Don Denman
Phillip Lopez
Keith Aikens
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Hicks
Wesley Jenkins
(bye)
(bye)
Havyn Couger
Eric Diaz
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
Ben Shipman
(bye)
(bye)
Gerrod Pate
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
(bye)
Kermit
Chris Ferguson
(bye)
Nicho Fuentes
Aden Pirie
Jeremy Anderson
A
Michel Bond
Chris Smith
B
Don Denman
Keith Aikens
C
Wayne Hicks
Wesley Jenkins
D
Havyn Couger
Eric Diaz
E
Danny Sikes
Ben Shipman
F
Gerrod Pate
Jerry Caddell
G
Kermit
Chris Ferguson
H
Aden Pirie
Michel Bond
I
Chris Smith
Keith Aikens
J
Havyn Couger
Eric Diaz
K
Ben Shipman
Jerry Caddell
L
Chris Ferguson
Chris Smith
M
Keith Aikens
Ben Shipman
N
Jerry Caddell
Chris Smith
O
Jerry Caddell
Chris Smith
Chris Pelton
Wes McCarson
(bye)
Phillip Lopez
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nicho Fuentes
Wes McCarson
H
Aden Pirie
Phillip Lopez
G
Kermit
(bye)
F
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
E
Danny Sikes
(bye)
D
Wesley Jenkins
(bye)
C
Wayne Hicks
(bye)
B
Don Denman
Nicho Fuentes
A
Jeremy Anderson
Wes McCarson
Kermit
Gerrod Pate
Danny Sikes
Wesley Jenkins
Wayne Hicks
Don Denman
Jeremy Anderson
Wes McCarson
J
Havyn Couger
Gerrod Pate
I
Michel Bond
Wayne Hicks
L
Chris Ferguson
Jeremy Anderson
K
Eric Diaz
Wes McCarson
Michel Bond
Chris Ferguson
Eric Diaz
Wes McCarson
N
Ben Shipman
Chris Ferguson
M
Keith Aikens
Wes McCarson
Keith Aikens
Wes McCarson
O
Jerry Caddell

4th

  Keith Aikens

5th

  Ben Shipman

  Chris Ferguson

7th

  Michel Bond

  Eric Diaz

9th

  Havyn Couger

  Gerrod Pate

  Wayne Hicks

  Jeremy Anderson

13th

  Kermit

  Danny Sikes

  Wesley Jenkins

  Don Denman

17th

  Aden Pirie

  Phillip Lopez

  Nicho Fuentes

25th

  Chris Pelton

Elimination Semi-final

Wes McCarson W vs.
Keith Aikens L 07:41

Winners Final

Chris Smith W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 09:55

Elimination 6

Chris Ferguson L vs.
Keith Aikens W 33:51

Wes McCarson W vs.
Ben Shipman L 17:58

Elimination 5

Chris Ferguson W vs.
Eric Diaz L 12:13

Wes McCarson W vs.
Michel Bond L 15:48

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Shipman L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 19:39

Chris Smith W vs.
Keith Aikens L 19:09

Elimination 4

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Michel Bond W 40:47

Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Eric Diaz W 08:59

Wayne Hicks L vs.
Chris Ferguson W 19:01

Wes McCarson W vs.
Havyn Couger L 16:58

Elimination 3

Don Denman L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W 21:41

Gerrod Pate W vs.
Danny Sikes L 28:33

Wes McCarson W vs.
Kermit L 27:52

Wesley Jenkins L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 11:14

Winners 2

Eric Diaz L vs.
Ben Shipman W 26:01

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Chris Ferguson L 30:29

Keith Aikens W vs.
Havyn Couger L 17:07

Michel Bond L vs.
Chris Smith W 16:02

Elimination 2

Nicho Fuentes L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W 29:23

Phillip Lopez L vs.
Kermit W 01:34:48

Wes McCarson W vs.
Aden Pirie L 12:08

Elimination 1

Chris Pelton L vs.
Wes McCarson W 05:49

Winners 1

Ben Shipman W vs.
Gerrod Pate L 26:38

Chris Ferguson W vs.
Aden Pirie L 15:19

Chris Smith W vs.
Don Denman L 18:58

Eric Diaz W vs.
Danny Sikes L 13:00

Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Michel Bond W 20:12

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Kermit L 13:19

Keith Aikens W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 17:14

Wesley Jenkins L vs.
Havyn Couger W 18:31

Round 1

Chris Pelton L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W 29:29

Don Denman W vs.
Phillip Lopez L 08:34

Michel Bond W vs.
Wes McCarson L 22:28

Nicho Fuentes L vs.
Aden Pirie W 16:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20