Topshooters $500 Add 5/19

Updated 9:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lee G // Riley
(bye)
Kim B // Stano
Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker
Mike K // Shorty
Board 2
Ross // Steve G
Chris Jones // Marko
Deb B // James Arnold
Lee Turner // Squirrel
Board 1
DJ // Ori
Alabama // Bobby K
Grandpa // Ray L
AJ // Ellie Sanders
Board 2
Phil Wright // Sara
(bye)
Kent B // Scott Sanders
Lee G // Riley
A
Kim B // Stano
Ross // Steve G
B
Chris Jones // Marko
DJ // Ori
C
Board 2
Alabama // Bobby K
AJ // Ellie Sanders
D
Kent B // Scott Sanders
Lee G // Riley
E
Ross // Steve G
Alabama // Bobby K
F
Board 1
AJ // Ellie Sanders
Ross // Steve G
G
Board 1
AJ // Ellie Sanders
AJ // Ellie Sanders
Board 2
Ross // Steve G
Ross // Steve G
Board 1
AJ // Ellie Sanders
Ross // Steve G
(bye)
Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker
Mike K // Shorty
Board 1
Deb B // James Arnold
Lee Turner // Squirrel
Grandpa // Ray L
Phil Wright // Sara
(bye)
Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker
D
Board 2
Kent B // Scott Sanders
Mike K // Shorty
C
DJ // Ori
Lee Turner // Squirrel
B
Chris Jones // Marko
Phil Wright // Sara
A
Kim B // Stano
Kent B // Scott Sanders
Mike K // Shorty
Lee Turner // Squirrel
Board 2
Kim B // Stano
Mike K // Shorty
E
Board 2
Lee G // Riley
Lee Turner // Squirrel
F
Alabama // Bobby K
Mike K // Shorty
Alabama // Bobby K
Mike K // Shorty
G
Board 1
Ross // Steve G
Ross // Steve G

1st

  Ross // Steve G

2nd

  AJ // Ellie Sanders

3rd

  Mike K // Shorty

4th

  Alabama // Bobby K

5th

  Lee G // Riley

  Lee Turner // Squirrel

7th

  Kent B // Scott Sanders

  Kim B // Stano

9th

  Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker

  DJ // Ori

  Chris Jones // Marko

  Phil Wright // Sara

13th

  Deb B // James Arnold

  Grandpa // Ray L

Final - Match 2

Ross // Steve G W vs.
AJ // Ellie Sanders L Board 1 00:06

Final

AJ // Ellie Sanders L vs.
Ross // Steve G W Board 2 28:33

Elimination Final

Mike K // Shorty L vs.
Ross // Steve G W Board 1 16:31

Elimination Semi-final

Mike K // Shorty W vs.
Alabama // Bobby K L 24:36

Winners Final

Ross // Steve G L vs.
AJ // Ellie Sanders W Board 1 12:03

Elimination 4

Lee Turner // Squirrel L vs.
Alabama // Bobby K W 27:25

Mike K // Shorty W vs.
Lee G // Riley L Board 2 21:22

Elimination 3

Kent B // Scott Sanders L vs.
Mike K // Shorty W 19:58

Lee Turner // Squirrel W vs.
Kim B // Stano L Board 2 39:20

Winners Semi-finals

Alabama // Bobby K L vs.
AJ // Ellie Sanders W Board 1 32:06

Lee G // Riley L vs.
Ross // Steve G W 26:00

Elimination 2

Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker L vs.
Kent B // Scott Sanders W Board 2 26:20

Lee Turner // Squirrel W vs.
Chris Jones // Marko L 31:41

Mike K // Shorty W vs.
DJ // Ori L 24:41

Phil Wright // Sara L vs.
Kim B // Stano W 26:37

Elimination 1

Lee Turner // Squirrel W vs.
Grandpa // Ray L L 25:22

Mike K // Shorty W vs.
Deb B // James Arnold L Board 1 12:49

Winners 1

AJ // Ellie Sanders W vs.
Kent B // Scott Sanders L 21:13

DJ // Ori L vs.
Alabama // Bobby K W Board 2 28:13

Lee G // Riley W vs.
Kim B // Stano L 29:00

Ross // Steve G W vs.
Chris Jones // Marko L 14:43

Round 1

AJ // Ellie Sanders W vs.
Phil Wright // Sara L Board 2 20:13

Alabama // Bobby K W vs.
Grandpa // Ray L L 21:39

Chris Jones // Marko W vs.
Deb B // James Arnold L 22:32

Kim B // Stano W vs.
Bobby Dees // Jessi Booker L 29:17

Lee Turner // Squirrel L vs.
DJ // Ori W Board 1 29:45

Mike K // Shorty L vs.
Ross // Steve G W Board 2 25:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20