Elimination Final
Dirty South Spinners W vs.
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins L 6 17:07
Elimination Semi-final
Joseph & Jeremiah L vs.
Dirty South Spinners W 5 12:19
Winners Final
The Leftys W vs.
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins L 5 22:58
Elimination 6
LFG! L vs.
Joseph & Jeremiah W 2 16:39
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow L vs.
Dirty South Spinners W 4 16:59
Elimination 5
LFG! W vs.
Raging Cajins L 5 22:50
RMD L vs.
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow W 3 35:23
Winners Semi-finals
Dirty South Spinners L vs.
The Leftys W 3 40:01
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins W vs.
Joseph & Jeremiah L 6 38:21
Elimination 4
Body Bags L vs.
RMD W 4 15:14
Corn Stars L vs.
Raging Cajins W 2 24:38
LFG! W vs.
The In - Laws L 6 16:36
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow W vs.
B&C L 7 14:17
Elimination 3
Corn Stars W vs.
Neeper Creepers L 5 13:25
Dm’s L vs.
Body Bags W 6 15:32
LFG! W vs.
1655 Baggers CW L 4 12:48
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow W vs.
DUNNS + One L 2 10:12
Winners 2
Joseph & Jeremiah W vs.
RMD L 1 01:00:49
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins W vs.
B&C L 4 20:27
Raging Cajins L vs.
Dirty South Spinners W 3 26:53
The Leftys W vs.
The In - Laws L 1 23:48
Elimination 2
“Hooey” L vs.
Body Bags W 5 17:25
Cooper Byers//Blake Morrow L vs.
LFG! W 2 09:09
Corn Chunkers L vs.
Neeper Creepers W 4 04:56
Corn Stars W vs.
Pairadise Bommers L 5 11:54
Russell McKelvain//Dewayne Arant L vs.
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow W 2 16:46
Sattawhite Slammers L vs.
Dm’s W 6 15:54
Team Hall L vs.
DUNNS + One W 3 12:54
The Hispanic Pandas L vs.
1655 Baggers CW W 4 14:07
Elimination 1
“Hooey” W vs.
Team Boydstun L 3 13:27
Board Crossers L vs.
Russell McKelvain//Dewayne Arant W 4 12:00
Bridgeport Resort L vs.
The Hispanic Pandas W 1 20:39
Winners 1
B&C W vs.
Pairadise Bommers L 6 39:40
Body Bags L vs.
The Leftys W 2 18:48
Dm’s L vs.
The In - Laws W 1 32:11
Joseph & Jeremiah W vs.
1655 Baggers CW L 5 17:13
Neeper Creepers L vs.
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins W 3 22:00
Raging Cajins W vs.
DUNNS + One L 4 17:12
RMD W vs.
LFG! L 7 56:03
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow L vs.
Dirty South Spinners W 2 26:45
Round 1
“Hooey” L vs.
B&C W 3 32:31
Board Crossers L vs.
Joseph & Jeremiah W 4 19:59
Dirty South Spinners W vs.
The Hispanic Pandas L 7 26:02
Dm’s W vs.
Corn Chunkers L 2 32:22
DUNNS + One W vs.
Cooper Byers//Blake Morrow L 5 23:03
Lorenzo Garza//Ralla Hankins W vs.
Sattawhite Slammers L 1 29:05
Russell McKelvain//Dewayne Arant L vs.
1655 Baggers CW W 5 32:02
Team Boydstun L vs.
Pairadise Bommers W 6 29:55
Team Hall L vs.
RMD W 7 23:04
The Leftys W vs.
Corn Stars L 4 18:14
Zane Morrow//Lance Morrow W vs.
Bridgeport Resort L 6 16:17