TCL Mule Barn C Singles 3.7.2019

Updated 3:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kasey Turner
(bye)
Abe Lincoln
9
Randy Zubke
Dennis Risinger
7
David Collins
Aaron Marlin
1
Trista Zonker
Brian Schnieder
10
Coia Sneed
John Henderson
6
Karl Lewin
Taylor Deleon
9
Zach Williams
(bye)
Richard Bain
Kasey Turner
A
7
Abe Lincoln
David Collins
B
10
Trista Zonker
Coia Sneed
C
6
John Henderson
Taylor Deleon
D
9
Richard Bain
Abe Lincoln
E
6
Trista Zonker
Coia Sneed
F
9
Taylor Deleon
Abe Lincoln
G
7
Taylor Deleon
Taylor Deleon
10
Coia Sneed
Taylor Deleon
(bye)
Randy Zubke
Dennis Risinger
7
Aaron Marlin
Brian Schnieder
1
Karl Lewin
Zach Williams
(bye)
Randy Zubke
D
7
Richard Bain
Aaron Marlin
C
1
John Henderson
Brian Schnieder
B
10
David Collins
Zach Williams
A
6
Kasey Turner
Richard Bain
7
John Henderson
Brian Schnieder
10
Kasey Turner
John Henderson
E
7
Trista Zonker
Brian Schnieder
F
9
Coia Sneed
John Henderson
9
Coia Sneed
Coia Sneed
G
7
Abe Lincoln
Coia Sneed

1st

  Taylor Deleon

2nd

  Coia Sneed

3rd

  Abe Lincoln

4th

  John Henderson

5th

  Trista Zonker

  Brian Schnieder

7th

  Richard Bain

  Kasey Turner

9th

  Randy Zubke

  Aaron Marlin

  David Collins

  Zach Williams

13th

  Dennis Risinger

  Karl Lewin

Final

Taylor Deleon W vs.
Coia Sneed L 10 34:10

Elimination Final

Coia Sneed W vs.
Abe Lincoln L 7 13:19

Elimination Semi-final

John Henderson L vs.
Coia Sneed W 9 17:01

Winners Final

Abe Lincoln L vs.
Taylor Deleon W 7 21:03

Elimination 4

Brian Schnieder L vs.
Coia Sneed W 9 10:47

John Henderson W vs.
Trista Zonker L 7 08:36

Elimination 3

Brian Schnieder W vs.
Kasey Turner L 10 11:39

Richard Bain L vs.
John Henderson W 7 13:02

Winners Semi-finals

Abe Lincoln W vs.
Trista Zonker L 6 20:32

Coia Sneed L vs.
Taylor Deleon W 9 15:24

Elimination 2

Aaron Marlin L vs.
John Henderson W 1 14:29

Brian Schnieder W vs.
David Collins L 10 18:27

Randy Zubke L vs.
Richard Bain W 7 18:57

Zach Williams L vs.
Kasey Turner W 6 19:55

Elimination 1

Brian Schnieder W vs.
Karl Lewin L 1 11:24

Dennis Risinger L vs.
Aaron Marlin W 7 16:03

Winners 1

Coia Sneed W vs.
John Henderson L 6 14:49

David Collins L vs.
Trista Zonker W 10 16:03

Kasey Turner L vs.
Abe Lincoln W 7 09:44

Taylor Deleon W vs.
Richard Bain L 9 15:02

Round 1

Aaron Marlin L vs.
Trista Zonker W 1 21:19

Abe Lincoln W vs.
Randy Zubke L 9 11:19

Brian Schnieder L vs.
Coia Sneed W 10 19:13

Dennis Risinger L vs.
David Collins W 7 11:31

John Henderson W vs.
Karl Lewin L 6 14:14

Taylor Deleon W vs.
Zach Williams L 9 16:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20