Final
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed L 5 12:00
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews L vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed W 5 17:29
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews W 5 17:43
Winners Final
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed L 4 17:16
Elimination 6
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
Jim Culver & Doug McClure L 5 18:19
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews W 6 16:05
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead L 5 17:58
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell W vs.
Dave Rider & Dan Deisher L 6 20:59
Winners Semi-finals
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews L 4 14:25
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed W vs.
Jim Culver & Doug McClure L 3 08:57
Elimination 4
Carlos Hatcher & Larry Wissell L vs.
Dave Rider & Dan Deisher W 1 14:11
Joey Persinger & Randy Seibert L vs.
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W 1 17:44
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser L 2 08:10
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell W vs.
Johnny Garloch & Randy Johnson L 5 21:24
Elimination 3
Charlie LeMond & Autumn Miller L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell W 5 16:52
Joey Persinger & Randy Seibert W vs.
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott L 6 16:25
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy L 2 09:30
Rodney Gaddis & Scott Kurtz L vs.
Carlos Hatcher & Larry Wissell W 1 12:38
Winners 2
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews W 3 18:36
Dave Rider & Dan Deisher L vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed W 3 24:02
Johnny Garloch & Randy Johnson L vs.
Jim Culver & Doug McClure W 3 13:18
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser L vs.
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W 2 06:27
Elimination 2
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler L vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy W 6 22:37
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison L vs.
Carlos Hatcher & Larry Wissell W 1 15:31
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott W vs.
David Doerner & Charlana Wayland L 4 18:35
Joey Persinger & Randy Seibert W vs.
Zack Sparks & Cory Jones L 6 20:32
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
Derek Williams & Ryan Byers L 4 13:29
Mike Watson & Drew Chamlee L vs.
Charlie LeMond & Autumn Miller W 5 18:35
Steve Duncan & Steve Duncan Jr L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Scott Kurtz W 1 08:03
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell W vs.
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong L 5 12:46
Winners 1
Carlos Hatcher & Larry Wissell L vs.
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser W 3 06:42
Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong L 2 14:44
Charlie LeMond & Autumn Miller L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews W 5 09:59
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy L vs.
Dave Rider & Dan Deisher W 2 17:10
Derek Williams & Ryan Byers L vs.
Willie Liles & Kevin Reed W 1 13:38
Jim Culver & Doug McClure W vs.
Zack Sparks & Cory Jones L 2 09:29
Johnny Garloch & Randy Johnson W vs.
David Doerner & Charlana Wayland L 4 16:37
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Scott Kurtz L 2 07:37
Round 1
Charlie LeMond & Autumn Miller W vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler L 5 19:00
David Doerner & Charlana Wayland W vs.
Steve Duncan & Steve Duncan Jr L 4 08:28
Jim Culver & Doug McClure W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison L 2 08:56
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead L 2 10:23
Mike Watson & Drew Chamlee L vs.
Dave Rider & Dan Deisher W 4 14:13
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser W vs.
Joey Persinger & Randy Seibert L 3 20:56
TJ Miller & Steve Smith W vs.
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott L 1 10:31