Final - Match 2
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W vs.
Booyah // Ted L L Board 4 00:05
Final
Booyah // Ted L L vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W Board 1 38:37
Elimination Final
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W L vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W Board 2 23:02
Elimination Semi-final
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Cody B // Jurkiewicz L Board 4 21:29
Winners Final
Booyah // Ted L W vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen L Board 1 27:50
Elimination 8
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W vs.
Eric P // Hurricain L Board 10 13:48
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Doc // Willms L Board 2 13:27
Elimination 7
Fischer // Skittles L vs.
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W Board 2 23:35
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Brad Malek // Jim Larson L Board 4 28:46
Winners Semi-finals
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W vs.
Eric P // Hurricain L Board 6 16:08
Doc // Willms L vs.
Booyah // Ted L W Board 1 32:01
Elimination 6
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W vs.
Dexter // Nick Georgeson L Board 1 20:11
Fischer // Skittles W vs.
Jamar M // Mark H L Board 4 29:27
Porky // Rudy L vs.
Brad Malek // Jim Larson W Board 8 17:41
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Al M // Ernie P L Board 3 24:30
Elimination 5
Cindy Lou // Heartless L vs.
Fischer // Skittles W Board 8 19:57
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W vs.
Berto // Darrin Auckland L Board 1 49:34
Garrett // Justin Celeste L vs.
Porky // Rudy W Board 10 27:42
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Aric B // Do Me N Go L Board 9 29:00
Winners 3
Brad Malek // Jim Larson L vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W Board 1 19:03
Dexter // Nick Georgeson L vs.
Doc // Willms W Board 7 28:06
Eric P // Hurricain W vs.
Al M // Ernie P L Board 6 21:08
Jamar M // Mark H L vs.
Booyah // Ted L W Board 12 21:21
Elimination 4
Aric B // Do Me N Go W vs.
Angry Byrd // Ianson L Board 6 25:28
Berto // Darrin Auckland W vs.
Captain Chaos // Kyle L Board 10 18:11
Cindy Lou // Heartless W vs.
Cobra // Kissh L Board 3 24:26
Cris Meyers // Drew L vs.
Fischer // Skittles W Board 7 20:24
Garrett // Justin Celeste W vs.
Byron // Kim L Board 9 20:22
Porky // Rudy W vs.
Popp // Wags L Board 2 20:17
Scooter // Trina L vs.
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W Board 1 17:18
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Randy V // Tod M L Board 5 31:59
Elimination 3
Aric B // Do Me N Go W vs.
Cramer // Showtime L Board 6 13:53
Benner // Joey P III L vs.
Cris Meyers // Drew W Board 4 17:46
Berto // Darrin Auckland W vs.
Chelsey // Sam Dexter L Board 7 11:45
Cindy Lou // Heartless W vs.
Frankie M // Tim B L Board 7 20:54
Elissa // TJ L vs.
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W Board 12 17:54
Greg G // Nick T L vs.
Garrett // Justin Celeste W Board 5 21:19
Porky // Rudy W vs.
Danny J // Guido L Board 11 19:18
Scooter // Trina W vs.
Jesse V // Mike Wagner L Board 3 20:50
Winners 2
Al M // Ernie P W vs.
Cobra // Kissh L Board 8 39:02
Booyah // Ted L W vs.
Randy V // Tod M L Board 11 22:34
Brad Malek // Jim Larson W vs.
Captain Chaos // Kyle L Board 1 29:25
Byron // Kim L vs.
Doc // Willms W Board 5 28:52
Cody B // Jurkiewicz L vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W Board 3 15:04
Fischer // Skittles L vs.
Eric P // Hurricain W Board 12 24:07
Jamar M // Mark H W vs.
Angry Byrd // Ianson L Board 10 29:22
Popp // Wags L vs.
Dexter // Nick Georgeson W Board 9 44:45
Elimination 2
Amanda M // Carlos L vs.
Chelsey // Sam Dexter W Board 3 29:33
Appy // Ky S L vs.
Aric B // Do Me N Go W Board 11 13:55
Beth // Brianna I L vs.
Greg G // Nick T W Board 3 14:44
Brandon Owens // Robyn S L vs.
Cramer // Showtime W Board 5 13:20
Burger // Shotts L vs.
Jesse V // Mike Wagner W Board 12 24:28
Danny J // Guido W vs.
Molly // Steph C L Board 12 19:01
Elissa // TJ W vs.
Mike Z // Shane W L Board 4 14:16
Frankie M // Tim B W vs.
Brandon L // Deram L Board 11 16:22
Garrett // Justin Celeste W vs.
Kraus // Rob Brown L Board 7 25:21
Hutch // Wayne S L vs.
Benner // Joey P III W Board 9 19:43
Jesse O // Kurt H L vs.
Cindy Lou // Heartless W Board 6 14:08
Jimmy S // Lester L vs.
Berto // Darrin Auckland W Board 6 24:32
Monkey // Tristin L vs.
Cris Meyers // Drew W Board 10 21:09
Porky // Rudy W vs.
Mike W // Paul C L Board 1 15:47
Scooter // Trina W vs.
Bobby G // Jodi Payson L Board 8 24:18
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W vs.
Benny D // Jax L Board 2 28:45
Elimination 1
Baby Shotts // Saquana L vs.
Jimmy S // Lester W Board 1 31:22
Coop // Tamaria L vs.
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W W Board 7 16:37
Dillon O // Serb L vs.
Porky // Rudy W Board 4 21:11
Frankie M // Tim B W vs.
Retired // Tyler R L Board 2 13:55
Garrett // Justin Celeste W vs.
Cicely Elam // Nono L Board 8 20:54
Hutch // Wayne S W vs.
Edward // Kicks L Board 3 10:25
Rob W // Stuart B L vs.
Burger // Shotts W Board 9 32:45
Winners 1
Al M // Ernie P W vs.
Benny D // Jax L Board 4 34:25
Angry Byrd // Ianson W vs.
Benner // Joey P III L Board 3 14:19
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W vs.
Greg G // Nick T L Board 10 14:07
Brad Malek // Jim Larson W vs.
Molly // Steph C L Board 2 13:40
Brandon L // Deram L vs.
Booyah // Ted L W Board 8 17:26
Captain Chaos // Kyle W vs.
Mike W // Paul C L Board 5 25:34
Chelsey // Sam Dexter L vs.
Popp // Wags W Board 6 21:48
Cindy Lou // Heartless L vs.
Randy V // Tod M W Board 4 22:01
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W vs.
Kraus // Rob Brown L Board 6 15:12
Dexter // Nick Georgeson W vs.
Berto // Darrin Auckland L Board 12 28:37
Doc // Willms W vs.
Bobby G // Jodi Payson L Board 10 19:48
Eric P // Hurricain W vs.
Aric B // Do Me N Go L Board 8 21:22
Fischer // Skittles W vs.
Cramer // Showtime L Board 2 13:02
Jamar M // Mark H W vs.
Cris Meyers // Drew L Board 11 22:30
Jesse V // Mike Wagner L vs.
Byron // Kim W Board 7 31:49
Mike Z // Shane W L vs.
Cobra // Kissh W Board 2 24:55
Round 1
Amanda M // Carlos L vs.
Mike Z // Shane W W Board 5 29:21
Angry Byrd // Ianson W vs.
Garrett // Justin Celeste L Board 8 24:00
Appy // Ky S L vs.
Byron // Kim W Board 6 23:29
Aric B // Do Me N Go W vs.
Burger // Shotts L Board 12 15:45
Baby Shotts // Saquana L vs.
Al M // Ernie P W Board 10 20:14
Berto // Darrin Auckland W vs.
Tim Kaddatz // Todd W L Board 10 32:27
Beth // Brianna I L vs.
Cris Meyers // Drew W Board 11 26:58
Booyah // Ted L W vs.
Porky // Rudy L Board 3 25:16
Brandon Owens // Robyn S L vs.
Doc // Willms W Board 12 31:33
Captain Chaos // Kyle W vs.
Frankie M // Tim B L Board 2 25:14
Cicely Elam // Nono L vs.
Benner // Joey P III W Board 1 33:05
Cody B // Jurkiewicz W vs.
Hutch // Wayne S L Board 8 12:24
Cramer // Showtime W vs.
Scooter // Trina L Board 11 27:25
Danny J // Guido L vs.
Cindy Lou // Heartless W Board 2 20:35
Dexter // Nick Georgeson W vs.
Coop // Tamaria L Board 9 30:17
Dillon O // Serb L vs.
Brandon L // Deram W Board 7 34:11
Edward // Kicks L vs.
Kraus // Rob Brown W Board 3 18:56
Eric P // Hurricain W vs.
Rob W // Stuart B L Board 9 23:13
Jimmy S // Lester L vs.
Benny D // Jax W Board 1 31:59
Mike W // Paul C W vs.
Retired // Tyler R L Board 6 20:17
Molly // Steph C W vs.
Jesse O // Kurt H L Board 5 33:21
Monkey // Tristin L vs.
Baker // Jessie Johnsen W Board 4 11:21
Popp // Wags W vs.
Elissa // TJ L Board 4 26:52