Round 11
Mike Pants L vs.
Matt Anderson W Atlantis 14:40
Round 10
Mike Pants L vs.
Matt Anderson W Twilight Zone 07:29
Round 9
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Matt Anderson W Game of Thrones 13:57
Round 8
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Maka Honig L Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:21
Mike Pants W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Torpedo Alley 09:47
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Cirqus Voltaire 09:43
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Matt Anderson W World Cup Soccer 14:33
Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Eight Ball 12:36
Maka Honig L vs.
Mike Pants W Dialed In! 32:07
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Mike Pants W Robocop 13:11
Brooke Luken L vs.
Matt Anderson W Iron Maiden 18:35
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Atlantis 13:24
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Phantom of the Opera 11:11
Katie Eichenberg W vs.
George Kent L The Addams Family 21:54
Ryan Tupper L vs.
Maka Honig W Lord of the Rings 25:13
Round 5
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Matt Lauro L Starship Troopers 16:59
Ashley Weaver L vs.
Katie Eichenberg W Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:04
Brooke Luken L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Twilight Zone 11:49
George Kent L vs.
Maka Honig W Batman: The Dark Knight 18:53
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Funhouse 16:08
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Torpedo Alley 19:24
Mike Pants L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Tron: Legacy 10:17
Nic Crowson L vs.
Matt Anderson W Eight Ball 10:13
Round 4
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Batman: The Dark Knight 15:58
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Iron Maiden 12:15
Brooke Luken L vs.
Mike Pants W Lord of the Rings 22:24
Cory Lampe L vs.
Bryan Eastman W The Walking Dead 07:37
Joseph Salender L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W The Addams Family 17:11
Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Matt Anderson W Robocop 10:55
Maka Honig W vs.
Nic Crowson L Funhouse 24:31
Matt Lauro W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Grand Lizard 11:56
Ryan Tupper W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Ripley's Believe It or Not 13:00
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Katie Eichenberg W Starship Troopers 12:07
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Atlantis 23:53
Brooke Luken W vs.
George Kent L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:10
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Earthshaker 21:24
Joseph Salender W vs.
Tim Collins L Robocop 13:39
Matt Anderson L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Grand Lizard 09:50
Michael Adcock L vs.
Cory Lampe W The Addams Family 08:19
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Maka Honig W Game of Thrones 18:20
Mike Pants W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Star Trek: The Next Generation 18:30
Nic Crowson W vs.
Matt Lauro L Cirqus Voltaire 24:22
Ryan Tupper W vs.
Michael Steuart L Twilight Zone 23:47
Round 2
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Game of Thrones 20:11
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Ashley Weaver W Grand Lizard 15:56
Cory Lampe L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Torpedo Alley 07:19
George Kent W vs.
Nic Crowson L Iron Maiden 14:12
Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Mike Pants W Cirqus Voltaire 20:15
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Brooke Luken W Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:53
Maka Honig W vs.
Joseph Salender L Phantom of the Opera 11:05
Matt Anderson L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Batman: The Dark Knight 16:51
Michael Adcock L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Twilight Zone 15:28
Michael Steuart L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Dialed In! 19:30
Tim Collins L vs.
Matt Lauro W Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:05
Round 1
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Ripley's Believe It or Not 16:21
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Maka Honig L Total Nuclear Annihilation 20:54
Cory Lampe L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Game of Thrones 11:38
Katie Eichenberg W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Torpedo Alley 12:29
Matt Anderson W vs.
Joseph Salender L Dialed In! 14:02
Matt Lauro L vs.
Mike Pants W The Walking Dead 09:28
Michael Adcock L vs.
George Kent W Tron: Legacy 14:34
Michael Steuart L vs.
Brooke Luken W Phantom of the Opera 10:24
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Ashley Weaver W Atlantis 15:27
Nic Crowson W vs.
Tim Collins L World Cup Soccer 12:52
Ryan Tupper L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Iron Maiden 08:49