FFDD 4/25/19

Updated 1:48pm

None.

None.

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Andrew Jamieson

Maka Honig x

Tron: Legacy

Michael Adcock x

George Kent

Atlantis

Michael Ulmen x

Ashley Weaver

World Cup Soccer

Nic Crowson

Tim Collins x

Phantom of the Opera

Michael Steuart x

Brooke Luken

The Walking Dead

Matt Lauro x

Mike Pants

Iron Maiden

Ryan Tupper x

Alexa Philbeck

Ripley's Believe It or Not

Algird Lisaius x

Bryan Eastman

Dialed In!

Matt Anderson

Joseph Salender x

Game of Thrones

Cory Lampe x

Levi Dittebrandt

Torpedo Alley

Katie Eichenberg

Jesse Labbe x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Levi Dittebrandt x

Brooke Luken

Game of Thrones

Andrew Jamieson x

Alexa Philbeck

Iron Maiden

George Kent

Nic Crowson x

Grand Lizard

Bryan Eastman x

Ashley Weaver

Cirqus Voltaire

Katie Eichenberg x

Mike Pants

Batman: The Dark Knight

Matt Anderson x

Ryan Tupper x

Torpedo Alley

Cory Lampe xx

Michael Ulmen x

Phantom of the Opera

Maka Honig x

Joseph Salender xx

Dialed In!

Michael Steuart xx

Algird Lisaius x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Tim Collins xx

Matt Lauro x

Twilight Zone

Michael Adcock xx

Jesse Labbe x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Brooke Luken

George Kent x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Mike Pants

Ashley Weaver x

Starship Troopers

Alexa Philbeck x

Katie Eichenberg x

Earthshaker

Bryan Eastman xx

Jesse Labbe x

Atlantis

Algird Lisaius x

Levi Dittebrandt xx

Grand Lizard

Matt Anderson xx

Andrew Jamieson x

Cirqus Voltaire

Nic Crowson x

Matt Lauro xx

Game of Thrones

Michael Ulmen xx

Maka Honig x

Twilight Zone

Ryan Tupper x

Michael Steuart xxx

The Addams Family

Michael Adcock xxx

Cory Lampe xx

Robocop

Joseph Salender xx

Tim Collins xxx

Lord of the Rings

Brooke Luken x

Mike Pants

Funhouse

Maka Honig x

Nic Crowson xx

Ripley's Believe It or Not

Ryan Tupper x

Ashley Weaver xx

Iron Maiden

Andrew Jamieson xx

Jesse Labbe x

Batman: The Dark Knight

Algird Lisaius xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Robocop

Katie Eichenberg xx

Matt Anderson xx

The Walking Dead

Cory Lampe xxx

Bryan Eastman xx

The Addams Family

Joseph Salender xxx

Levi Dittebrandt xx

Grand Lizard

Matt Lauro xx

Michael Ulmen xxx

George Kent x

Tron: Legacy

Mike Pants x

Ryan Tupper x

Funhouse

Jesse Labbe xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Batman: The Dark Knight

George Kent xx

Maka Honig x

Twilight Zone

Brooke Luken xx

Bryan Eastman xx

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Ashley Weaver xxx

Katie Eichenberg xx

Torpedo Alley

Levi Dittebrandt xxx

Andrew Jamieson xx

Eight Ball

Nic Crowson xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Starship Troopers

Algird Lisaius xx

Matt Lauro xxx

Robocop

Alexa Philbeck xx

Mike Pants x

Lord of the Rings

Ryan Tupper xx

Maka Honig x

The Addams Family

Katie Eichenberg xx

George Kent xxx

Phantom of the Opera

Jesse Labbe xx

Algird Lisaius xxx

Iron Maiden

Brooke Luken xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Atlantis

Bryan Eastman xx

Andrew Jamieson xxx

Dialed In!

Maka Honig xx

Mike Pants x

Cirqus Voltaire

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Bryan Eastman xx

Eight Ball

Katie Eichenberg xxx

Ryan Tupper xx

World Cup Soccer

Jesse Labbe xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Torpedo Alley

Mike Pants x

Ryan Tupper xxx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Bryan Eastman xx

Maka Honig xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Game of Thrones

Bryan Eastman xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Mike Pants x

Twilight Zone

Mike Pants xx

Matt Anderson xx

Atlantis

Mike Pants xxx

Matt Anderson xx

Matt Anderson xx

Round 11

Mike Pants L vs.
Matt Anderson W Atlantis 14:40

Round 10

Mike Pants L vs.
Matt Anderson W Twilight Zone 07:29

Round 9

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Matt Anderson W Game of Thrones 13:57

Round 8

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Maka Honig L Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:21

Mike Pants W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Torpedo Alley 09:47

Round 7

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Cirqus Voltaire 09:43

Jesse Labbe L vs.
Matt Anderson W World Cup Soccer 14:33

Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Eight Ball 12:36

Maka Honig L vs.
Mike Pants W Dialed In! 32:07

Round 6

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Mike Pants W Robocop 13:11

Brooke Luken L vs.
Matt Anderson W Iron Maiden 18:35

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Atlantis 13:24

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Phantom of the Opera 11:11

Katie Eichenberg W vs.
George Kent L The Addams Family 21:54

Ryan Tupper L vs.
Maka Honig W Lord of the Rings 25:13

Round 5

Algird Lisaius W vs.
Matt Lauro L Starship Troopers 16:59

Ashley Weaver L vs.
Katie Eichenberg W Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:04

Brooke Luken L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Twilight Zone 11:49

George Kent L vs.
Maka Honig W Batman: The Dark Knight 18:53

Jesse Labbe L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Funhouse 16:08

Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Torpedo Alley 19:24

Mike Pants L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Tron: Legacy 10:17

Nic Crowson L vs.
Matt Anderson W Eight Ball 10:13

Round 4

Algird Lisaius L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Batman: The Dark Knight 15:58

Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Iron Maiden 12:15

Brooke Luken L vs.
Mike Pants W Lord of the Rings 22:24

Cory Lampe L vs.
Bryan Eastman W The Walking Dead 07:37

Joseph Salender L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W The Addams Family 17:11

Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Matt Anderson W Robocop 10:55

Maka Honig W vs.
Nic Crowson L Funhouse 24:31

Matt Lauro W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Grand Lizard 11:56

Ryan Tupper W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Ripley's Believe It or Not 13:00

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Katie Eichenberg W Starship Troopers 12:07

Algird Lisaius W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Atlantis 23:53

Brooke Luken W vs.
George Kent L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:10

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Earthshaker 21:24

Joseph Salender W vs.
Tim Collins L Robocop 13:39

Matt Anderson L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Grand Lizard 09:50

Michael Adcock L vs.
Cory Lampe W The Addams Family 08:19

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Maka Honig W Game of Thrones 18:20

Mike Pants W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Star Trek: The Next Generation 18:30

Nic Crowson W vs.
Matt Lauro L Cirqus Voltaire 24:22

Ryan Tupper W vs.
Michael Steuart L Twilight Zone 23:47

Round 2

Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Game of Thrones 20:11

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Ashley Weaver W Grand Lizard 15:56

Cory Lampe L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Torpedo Alley 07:19

George Kent W vs.
Nic Crowson L Iron Maiden 14:12

Katie Eichenberg L vs.
Mike Pants W Cirqus Voltaire 20:15

Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Brooke Luken W Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:53

Maka Honig W vs.
Joseph Salender L Phantom of the Opera 11:05

Matt Anderson L vs.
Ryan Tupper W Batman: The Dark Knight 16:51

Michael Adcock L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Twilight Zone 15:28

Michael Steuart L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Dialed In! 19:30

Tim Collins L vs.
Matt Lauro W Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:05

Round 1

Algird Lisaius L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Ripley's Believe It or Not 16:21

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Maka Honig L Total Nuclear Annihilation 20:54

Cory Lampe L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Game of Thrones 11:38

Katie Eichenberg W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Torpedo Alley 12:29

Matt Anderson W vs.
Joseph Salender L Dialed In! 14:02

Matt Lauro L vs.
Mike Pants W The Walking Dead 09:28

Michael Adcock L vs.
George Kent W Tron: Legacy 14:34

Michael Steuart L vs.
Brooke Luken W Phantom of the Opera 10:24

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Ashley Weaver W Atlantis 15:27

Nic Crowson W vs.
Tim Collins L World Cup Soccer 12:52

Ryan Tupper L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Iron Maiden 08:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20