Round 12
Kris Fast L vs.
Derek Miazga W Sky Jump 06:02
Round 11
Matt Fentress L vs.
Kris Fast W Force 05:55
Round 10
Derek Miazga L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 05:10
Round 9
Derek Miazga L vs.
Kris Fast W Arena 19:33
Matt Fentress W vs.
Thomas Urban L Sky Jump 08:49
Round 8
Derek Miazga W vs.
Matt Fentress L Arena 08:35
Sara Urban L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 06:59
Thomas Urban W vs.
Dave Morell L Sky Jump 06:22
Round 7
Derek Miazga W vs.
Sara Urban L Sky Jump 05:08
Eric Reinert L vs.
Dave Morell W Beat The Clock 09:06
Matt Fentress W vs.
Anthony Rice L Force 10:43
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 00:28
Thomas Urban W vs.
Jon Jacob L Arena 11:42
Round 6
Ben Carr L vs.
Thomas Urban W Arena 01:06
Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Eric Reinert W Beat The Clock 08:17
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Dave Morell W Arena 08:26
Kris Fast L vs.
Jon Jacob W Sky Jump 07:45
Matt Fentress L vs.
Derek Miazga W Force 05:43
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Sara Urban W Force 00:41
Round 5
Ben Carr L vs.
Sara Urban W Beat The Clock 00:10
Dylan Britton L vs.
Eric Reinert W Arena 00:57
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Kris Fast W Sky Jump 07:15
John Fujita L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Sky Jump 04:38
Jon Jacob W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Beat The Clock 06:31
Matt Fentress W vs.
Dave Morell L Beat The Clock 07:47
Pat Castaldo W vs.
Anthony Rice L Arena 06:31
Thomas Urban W vs.
Colin Urban L Force 08:03
Round 4
Anthony Rice L vs.
Derek Miazga W Beat The Clock 07:41
Brenna Bechtold W vs.
Aaron Krause L Arena 12:09
Chris Coyle L vs.
Jon Jacob W Force 09:15
Dave Morell W vs.
Noah Davis L Force 00:10
Dylan Britton L vs.
Ben Carr W Sky Jump 06:29
Jessica Reinert W vs.
Eric Reinert L Arena 06:27
John Fujita L vs.
Kris Fast W Force 08:00
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Force 05:46
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Matt Fentress W Beat The Clock 11:46
Sara Urban W vs.
Colin Urban L Sky Jump 09:38
Thomas Urban W vs.
Bill Lascher L Arena 08:16
Round 3
Aaron Krause W vs.
Andrea Gerson L Sky Jump 08:53
Anthony Rice W vs.
Brenna Bechtold L Force 06:58
Chris Coyle L vs.
Eric Reinert W Beat The Clock 08:13
Colin Urban L vs.
Derek Miazga W Force 06:50
Dave Morell L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Force 07:39
Joetta Moon L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Sky Jump 06:48
John Fujita W vs.
Bill Lascher L Beat The Clock 07:28
Kris Fast L vs.
Matt Fentress W Arena 09:14
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Sara Urban W Arena 06:43
Noah Davis L vs.
Dylan Britton W Beat The Clock 00:10
Taylor Bush L vs.
Jon Jacob W Force 00:13
Thomas Urban L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Sky Jump 06:26
Round 2
Aaron Krause L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Beat The Clock 07:47
Andrea Gerson L vs.
Sara Urban W Force 10:33
Anthony Rice W vs.
Eric Reinert L Sky Jump 06:07
Ben Carr L vs.
Colin Urban W Sky Jump 07:29
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Chris Coyle W Arena 11:42
Joetta Moon L vs.
Bill Lascher W Force 07:08
John Fujita L vs.
Derek Miazga W Arena 17:19
Jon Jacob L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Beat The Clock 08:32
Matt Fentress W vs.
Noah Davis L Sky Jump 07:36
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Dave Morell W Sky Jump 00:05
Pat Castaldo W vs.
Thomas Urban L Beat The Clock 05:38
Taylor Bush L vs.
Dylan Britton W Arena 00:11
Round 1
Andrea Gerson L vs.
Noah Davis W Arena 07:32
Ben Carr W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Force 05:56
Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Derek Miazga W 12:17
Colin Urban W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Beat The Clock 05:21
Dave Morell W vs.
Sara Urban L Beat The Clock 07:15
Eric Reinert W vs.
Aaron Krause L Force 05:08
Joetta Moon L vs.
Anthony Rice W Arena 15:47
John Fujita W vs.
Chris Coyle L Sky Jump 12:33
Jon Jacob L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Sky Jump 14:29
Kris Fast W vs.
Dylan Britton L Force 06:18
Matt Fentress W vs.
Bill Lascher L 17:29
Taylor Bush L vs.
Thomas Urban W Beat The Clock 07:55