Nathan Fest

Updated 10:49am

None.

None.

Force

Eric Reinert

Aaron Krause x

Force

Ben Carr

Jessica Reinert x

Force

Kris Fast

Dylan Britton x

Brenna Bechtold x

Derek Miazga

Arena

Joetta Moon x

Anthony Rice

Matt Fentress

Bill Lascher x

Beat The Clock

Colin Urban

Emma Eichhorn x

Beat The Clock

Taylor Bush x

Thomas Urban

Beat The Clock

Dave Morell

Sara Urban x

Sky Jump

Jon Jacob x

Pat Castaldo

Sky Jump

John Fujita

Chris Coyle x

Arena

Andrea Gerson x

Noah Davis

Nathan Stellhorn

Sky Jump

Anthony Rice

Eric Reinert x

Arena

John Fujita x

Derek Miazga

Sky Jump

Nathan Stellhorn x

Dave Morell

Beat The Clock

Pat Castaldo

Thomas Urban x

Sky Jump

Matt Fentress

Noah Davis x

Sky Jump

Ben Carr x

Colin Urban

Force

Andrea Gerson xx

Sara Urban x

Beat The Clock

Jon Jacob xx

Brenna Bechtold x

Arena

Taylor Bush xx

Dylan Britton x

Beat The Clock

Aaron Krause xx

Jessica Reinert x

Arena

Emma Eichhorn xx

Chris Coyle x

Force

Joetta Moon xx

Bill Lascher x

Kris Fast

Arena

Kris Fast x

Matt Fentress

Force

Colin Urban x

Derek Miazga

Force

Dave Morell x

Pat Castaldo

Force

Anthony Rice

Brenna Bechtold xx

Arena

Nathan Stellhorn xx

Sara Urban x

Beat The Clock

Noah Davis xx

Dylan Britton x

Beat The Clock

Chris Coyle xx

Eric Reinert x

Beat The Clock

John Fujita x

Bill Lascher xx

Sky Jump

Thomas Urban xx

Jessica Reinert x

Force

Taylor Bush xxx

Jon Jacob xx

Sky Jump

Joetta Moon xxx

Emma Eichhorn xx

Sky Jump

Aaron Krause xx

Andrea Gerson xxx

Ben Carr x

Beat The Clock

Anthony Rice x

Derek Miazga

Beat The Clock

Pat Castaldo x

Matt Fentress

Arena

Jessica Reinert x

Eric Reinert xx

Sky Jump

Dylan Britton xx

Ben Carr x

Sky Jump

Sara Urban x

Colin Urban xx

Force

John Fujita xx

Kris Fast x

Force

Dave Morell x

Noah Davis xxx

Force

Chris Coyle xxx

Jon Jacob xx

Arena

Brenna Bechtold xx

Aaron Krause xxx

Arena

Thomas Urban xx

Bill Lascher xxx

Force

Nathan Stellhorn xx

Emma Eichhorn xxx

Beat The Clock

Matt Fentress

Dave Morell xx

Sky Jump

Jessica Reinert xx

Kris Fast x

Arena

Pat Castaldo x

Anthony Rice xx

Beat The Clock

Ben Carr xx

Sara Urban x

Beat The Clock

Jon Jacob xx

Nathan Stellhorn xxx

Force

Thomas Urban xx

Colin Urban xxx

Sky Jump

John Fujita xxx

Brenna Bechtold xx

Arena

Dylan Britton xxx

Eric Reinert xx

Derek Miazga

Force

Matt Fentress x

Derek Miazga

Force

Pat Castaldo xx

Sara Urban x

Sky Jump

Kris Fast xx

Jon Jacob xx

Arena

Jessica Reinert xxx

Dave Morell xx

Arena

Ben Carr xxx

Thomas Urban xx

Beat The Clock

Brenna Bechtold xxx

Eric Reinert xx

Anthony Rice xx

Sky Jump

Derek Miazga

Sara Urban xx

Force

Matt Fentress x

Anthony Rice xxx

Beat The Clock

Pat Castaldo xxx

Kris Fast xx

Beat The Clock

Eric Reinert xxx

Dave Morell xx

Arena

Thomas Urban xx

Jon Jacob xxx

Arena

Derek Miazga

Matt Fentress xx

Sky Jump

Thomas Urban xx

Dave Morell xxx

Beat The Clock

Sara Urban xxx

Kris Fast xx

Arena

Derek Miazga x

Kris Fast xx

Sky Jump

Matt Fentress xx

Thomas Urban xxx

Beat The Clock

Derek Miazga xx

Kris Fast xx

Matt Fentress xx

Force

Matt Fentress xxx

Kris Fast xx

Derek Miazga xx

Sky Jump

Kris Fast xxx

Derek Miazga xx

Derek Miazga xx

Round 12

Kris Fast L vs.
Derek Miazga W Sky Jump 06:02

Round 11

Matt Fentress L vs.
Kris Fast W Force 05:55

Round 10

Derek Miazga L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 05:10

Round 9

Derek Miazga L vs.
Kris Fast W Arena 19:33

Matt Fentress W vs.
Thomas Urban L Sky Jump 08:49

Round 8

Derek Miazga W vs.
Matt Fentress L Arena 08:35

Sara Urban L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 06:59

Thomas Urban W vs.
Dave Morell L Sky Jump 06:22

Round 7

Derek Miazga W vs.
Sara Urban L Sky Jump 05:08

Eric Reinert L vs.
Dave Morell W Beat The Clock 09:06

Matt Fentress W vs.
Anthony Rice L Force 10:43

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Kris Fast W Beat The Clock 00:28

Thomas Urban W vs.
Jon Jacob L Arena 11:42

Round 6

Ben Carr L vs.
Thomas Urban W Arena 01:06

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Eric Reinert W Beat The Clock 08:17

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Dave Morell W Arena 08:26

Kris Fast L vs.
Jon Jacob W Sky Jump 07:45

Matt Fentress L vs.
Derek Miazga W Force 05:43

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Sara Urban W Force 00:41

Round 5

Ben Carr L vs.
Sara Urban W Beat The Clock 00:10

Dylan Britton L vs.
Eric Reinert W Arena 00:57

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Kris Fast W Sky Jump 07:15

John Fujita L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Sky Jump 04:38

Jon Jacob W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Beat The Clock 06:31

Matt Fentress W vs.
Dave Morell L Beat The Clock 07:47

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Anthony Rice L Arena 06:31

Thomas Urban W vs.
Colin Urban L Force 08:03

Round 4

Anthony Rice L vs.
Derek Miazga W Beat The Clock 07:41

Brenna Bechtold W vs.
Aaron Krause L Arena 12:09

Chris Coyle L vs.
Jon Jacob W Force 09:15

Dave Morell W vs.
Noah Davis L Force 00:10

Dylan Britton L vs.
Ben Carr W Sky Jump 06:29

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Eric Reinert L Arena 06:27

John Fujita L vs.
Kris Fast W Force 08:00

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Force 05:46

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Matt Fentress W Beat The Clock 11:46

Sara Urban W vs.
Colin Urban L Sky Jump 09:38

Thomas Urban W vs.
Bill Lascher L Arena 08:16

Round 3

Aaron Krause W vs.
Andrea Gerson L Sky Jump 08:53

Anthony Rice W vs.
Brenna Bechtold L Force 06:58

Chris Coyle L vs.
Eric Reinert W Beat The Clock 08:13

Colin Urban L vs.
Derek Miazga W Force 06:50

Dave Morell L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Force 07:39

Joetta Moon L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Sky Jump 06:48

John Fujita W vs.
Bill Lascher L Beat The Clock 07:28

Kris Fast L vs.
Matt Fentress W Arena 09:14

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Sara Urban W Arena 06:43

Noah Davis L vs.
Dylan Britton W Beat The Clock 00:10

Taylor Bush L vs.
Jon Jacob W Force 00:13

Thomas Urban L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Sky Jump 06:26

Round 2

Aaron Krause L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Beat The Clock 07:47

Andrea Gerson L vs.
Sara Urban W Force 10:33

Anthony Rice W vs.
Eric Reinert L Sky Jump 06:07

Ben Carr L vs.
Colin Urban W Sky Jump 07:29

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Chris Coyle W Arena 11:42

Joetta Moon L vs.
Bill Lascher W Force 07:08

John Fujita L vs.
Derek Miazga W Arena 17:19

Jon Jacob L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Beat The Clock 08:32

Matt Fentress W vs.
Noah Davis L Sky Jump 07:36

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Dave Morell W Sky Jump 00:05

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Thomas Urban L Beat The Clock 05:38

Taylor Bush L vs.
Dylan Britton W Arena 00:11

Round 1

Andrea Gerson L vs.
Noah Davis W Arena 07:32

Ben Carr W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Force 05:56

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Derek Miazga W 12:17

Colin Urban W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Beat The Clock 05:21

Dave Morell W vs.
Sara Urban L Beat The Clock 07:15

Eric Reinert W vs.
Aaron Krause L Force 05:08

Joetta Moon L vs.
Anthony Rice W Arena 15:47

John Fujita W vs.
Chris Coyle L Sky Jump 12:33

Jon Jacob L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Sky Jump 14:29

Kris Fast W vs.
Dylan Britton L Force 06:18

Matt Fentress W vs.
Bill Lascher L 17:29

Taylor Bush L vs.
Thomas Urban W Beat The Clock 07:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20