CCL SINGLES (cornshack)

Updated 4:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Bates
(bye)
Greg Gregory
4
Ricky Phifer
Sitho Ny
1
Tanner Mullinax
Jacob Oliver
1
Jack Gore
Kevin Leut
3
Paul Ballard
Margaret Mcguire
2
Elizabeth Ballard
Cameron Phifer
6
Dewey Smith
Jake Gore
2
Eugene Mcallister
Eric Davis
2
Lewis Clemmer
Kevin Whitaker
4
Ryan Stevenson
Ralph Brogdon
4
Allen Rogers
Scotty Furr
3
Travis Purser
Chris Stevenson
Shawn Markov
Terry Stidem
2
Bayden Purser
Jesse Rorie
6
Lee Caputo
Toni Hilton
Duncan Clemmer
David Bates
A
4
Greg Gregory
Sitho Ny
B
3
Jack Gore
Kevin Leut
C
1
Elizabeth Ballard
Dewey Smith
D
3
Jake Gore
Eric Davis
E
2
Kevin Whitaker
Ralph Brogdon
F
4
Travis Purser
Shawn Markov
G
2
Terry Stidem
Jesse Rorie
H
Duncan Clemmer
Greg Gregory
I
2
Jack Gore
Kevin Leut
J
4
Jake Gore
Eric Davis
K
4
Travis Purser
Terry Stidem
L
Duncan Clemmer
Jack Gore
M
2
Kevin Leut
Eric Davis
N
3
Duncan Clemmer
Jack Gore
O
2
Eric Davis
Eric Davis
2
Kevin Whitaker
Kevin Whitaker
2
Eric Davis
Kevin Whitaker
(bye)
Ricky Phifer
Tanner Mullinax
1
Jacob Oliver
Paul Ballard
4
Margaret Mcguire
Cameron Phifer
3
Eugene Mcallister
Lewis Clemmer
1
Ryan Stevenson
Allen Rogers
4
Scotty Furr
Chris Stevenson
2
Bayden Purser
Lee Caputo
Toni Hilton
Ricky Phifer
H
1
Jesse Rorie
Jacob Oliver
G
2
Shawn Markov
Paul Ballard
F
Ralph Brogdon
Cameron Phifer
E
Kevin Whitaker
Lewis Clemmer
D
4
Dewey Smith
Scotty Furr
C
1
Elizabeth Ballard
Chris Stevenson
B
3
Sitho Ny
Toni Hilton
A
4
David Bates
Jesse Rorie
1
Shawn Markov
Paul Ballard
Kevin Whitaker
Dewey Smith
2
Scotty Furr
Sitho Ny
3
David Bates
Shawn Markov
J
2
Jake Gore
Kevin Whitaker
I
1
Greg Gregory
Dewey Smith
L
1
Terry Stidem
Sitho Ny
K
3
Travis Purser
Jake Gore
2
Kevin Whitaker
Dewey Smith
1
Travis Purser
Kevin Whitaker
N
3
Duncan Clemmer
Dewey Smith
M
1
Kevin Leut
Kevin Whitaker
2
Dewey Smith
Kevin Whitaker
O
2
Jack Gore
Kevin Whitaker

1st

  Kevin Whitaker

2nd

  Eric Davis

3rd

  Jack Gore

4th

  Dewey Smith

5th

  Duncan Clemmer

  Kevin Leut

7th

  Jake Gore

  Travis Purser

9th

  Shawn Markov

  Greg Gregory

  Terry Stidem

  Sitho Ny

13th

  Jesse Rorie

  Paul Ballard

   Scotty Furr

  David Bates

17th

  Ricky Phifer

  Jacob Oliver

  Ralph Brogdon

  Cameron Phifer

  Lewis Clemmer

  Elizabeth Ballard

  Chris Stevenson

  Toni Hilton

25th

  Tanner Mullinax

  Margaret Mcguire

  Eugene Mcallister

  Ryan Stevenson

  Allen Rogers

  Bayden Purser

  Lee Caputo

Final - Match 2

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Eric Davis L 2 40:18

Final

Eric Davis L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 2 17:03

Elimination Final

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Jack Gore L 2 08:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Dewey Smith L 2 25:31

Winners Final

Jack Gore L vs.
Eric Davis W 2 12:31

Elimination 6

Dewey Smith W vs.
Kevin Leut L 1 15:01

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Duncan Clemmer L 3 11:47

Elimination 5

Dewey Smith W vs.
Travis Purser L 1 16:07

Jake Gore L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 2 16:15

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Davis W vs.
Duncan Clemmer L 3 17:03

Jack Gore W vs.
Kevin Leut L 2 17:09

Elimination 4

Dewey Smith W vs.
Terry Stidem L 1 19:51

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Greg Gregory L 1 17:33

Shawn Markov L vs.
Jake Gore W 2 14:49

Sitho Ny L vs.
Travis Purser W 3 22:10

Elimination 3

Dewey Smith W vs.
Scotty Furr L 2 13:54

Jesse Rorie L vs.
Shawn Markov W 1 14:40

Paul Ballard L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 19:56

Sitho Ny W vs.
David Bates L 3 21:59

Winners 2

Eric Davis W vs.
Travis Purser L 4 10:47

Greg Gregory L vs.
Jack Gore W 2 13:57

Kevin Leut W vs.
Jake Gore L 4 17:30

Terry Stidem L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 19:51

Elimination 2

Scotty Furr W vs.
Elizabeth Ballard L 1 10:38

Cameron Phifer L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 08:27

Chris Stevenson L vs.
Sitho Ny W 3 14:03

Jacob Oliver L vs.
Shawn Markov W 2 14:00

Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Dewey Smith W 4 10:46

Paul Ballard W vs.
Ralph Brogdon L 13:19

Ricky Phifer L vs.
Jesse Rorie W 1 21:16

Toni Hilton L vs.
David Bates W 4 11:43

Elimination 1

Allen Rogers L vs.
Scotty Furr W 4 09:23

Cameron Phifer W vs.
Eugene Mcallister L 3 23:21

Chris Stevenson W vs.
Bayden Purser L 2 08:31

Lee Caputo L vs.
Toni Hilton W 21:15

Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Ryan Stevenson L 1 11:43

Paul Ballard W vs.
Margaret Mcguire L 4 07:39

Tanner Mullinax L vs.
Jacob Oliver W 1 14:48

Winners 1

David Bates L vs.
Greg Gregory W 4 14:31

Dewey Smith L vs.
Jake Gore W 3 14:01

Eric Davis W vs.
Kevin Whitaker L 2 10:59

Jesse Rorie L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 09:48

Kevin Leut W vs.
Elizabeth Ballard L 1 11:03

Ralph Brogdon L vs.
Travis Purser W 4 10:21

Shawn Markov L vs.
Terry Stidem W 2 12:31

Sitho Ny L vs.
Jack Gore W 3 23:02

Round 1

Scotty Furr L vs.
Travis Purser W 3 12:23

Cameron Phifer L vs.
Dewey Smith W 6 10:43

Chris Stevenson L vs.
Shawn Markov W 24:17

Eric Davis W vs.
Lewis Clemmer L 2 07:27

Greg Gregory W vs.
Ricky Phifer L 4 12:29

Jacob Oliver L vs.
Jack Gore W 1 21:09

Jake Gore W vs.
Eugene Mcallister L 2 09:32

Jesse Rorie W vs.
Lee Caputo L 6 20:46

Kevin Leut W vs.
Paul Ballard L 3 13:57

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Ryan Stevenson L 4 07:37

Margaret Mcguire L vs.
Elizabeth Ballard W 2 07:07

Ralph Brogdon W vs.
Allen Rogers L 4 09:18

Sitho Ny W vs.
Tanner Mullinax L 1 10:09

Terry Stidem W vs.
Bayden Purser L 2 17:53

Toni Hilton L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 11:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20