Aco DOUBLES Turkeyhole Bristol Tn 11/17/17

Updated 2:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

McClain/McGee (1)
(bye) (16)
Widener/Kirkland (9)
Court 2
Ryon/Crawford (8)
Tryon/Ryon (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dugger/Houser (4)
Randolph/Randolph (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Sumner/Sumner (6)
Ferguson/Kimbler (7)
Court 1
Wallace/Koonce (10)
(bye) (15)
Sartin/Breeden (2)
McClain/McGee (1)
A
Court 5
Ryon/Crawford (8)
Tryon/Ryon (5)
B
Court 1
Dugger/Houser (4)
Randolph/Randolph (3)
C
Court 4
Sumner/Sumner (6)
Ferguson/Kimbler (7)
D
Court 2
Sartin/Breeden (2)
McClain/McGee (1)
E
Court 5
Dugger/Houser (4)
Sumner/Sumner (6)
F
Court 1
Sartin/Breeden (2)
McClain/McGee (1)
G
Court 3
Sumner/Sumner (6)
McClain/McGee (1)
Court 4
Tryon/Ryon (5)
McClain/McGee (1)
(bye) (16)
Widener/Kirkland (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Wallace/Koonce (10)
(bye) (15)
Widener/Kirkland (9)
D
Court 4
Ferguson/Kimbler (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Randolph/Randolph (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Tryon/Ryon (5)
Wallace/Koonce (10)
A
Court 4
Ryon/Crawford (8)
Ferguson/Kimbler (7)
Court 3
Randolph/Randolph (3)
Tryon/Ryon (5)
Court 2
Ryon/Crawford (8)
Randolph/Randolph (3)
E
Court 2
Dugger/Houser (4)
Tryon/Ryon (5)
F
Court 1
Sartin/Breeden (2)
Randolph/Randolph (3)
Court 5
Tryon/Ryon (5)
Tryon/Ryon (5)
G
Court 4
Sumner/Sumner (6)
Tryon/Ryon (5)

1st

  McClain/McGee (1)

2nd

  Tryon/Ryon (5)

3rd

  Sumner/Sumner (6)

4th

  Randolph/Randolph (3)

5th

  Dugger/Houser (4)

  Sartin/Breeden (2)

7th

  Ferguson/Kimbler (7)

  Ryon/Crawford (8)

9th

  Widener/Kirkland (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Wallace/Koonce (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

McClain/McGee (1) W vs.
Tryon/Ryon (5) L Court 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Tryon/Ryon (5) W vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) L Court 4 03:45

Elimination Semi-final

Randolph/Randolph (3) L vs.
Tryon/Ryon (5) W Court 5 39:04

Winners Final

McClain/McGee (1) W vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) L Court 3 14:36

Elimination 4

Randolph/Randolph (3) W vs.
Dugger/Houser (4) L Court 2 12:09

Tryon/Ryon (5) W vs.
Sartin/Breeden (2) L Court 1 09:12

Elimination 3

Ferguson/Kimbler (7) L vs.
Randolph/Randolph (3) W Court 3 13:44

Tryon/Ryon (5) W vs.
Ryon/Crawford (8) L Court 2 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

McClain/McGee (1) W vs.
Dugger/Houser (4) L Court 5 17:44

Sumner/Sumner (6) W vs.
Sartin/Breeden (2) L Court 1 17:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tryon/Ryon (5) W 53:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randolph/Randolph (3) W 37:56

Wallace/Koonce (10) L vs.
Ryon/Crawford (8) W Court 4 11:46

Widener/Kirkland (9) L vs.
Ferguson/Kimbler (7) W Court 4 24:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 18:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 18:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
Widener/Kirkland (9) W 30:45

Wallace/Koonce (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:42

Winners 1

Ferguson/Kimbler (7) L vs.
Sartin/Breeden (2) W Court 2 12:45

McClain/McGee (1) W vs.
Ryon/Crawford (8) L Court 5 16:07

Randolph/Randolph (3) L vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) W Court 4 17:49

Tryon/Ryon (5) L vs.
Dugger/Houser (4) W Court 1 20:15

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) W 18:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dugger/Houser (4) W 18:41

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sartin/Breeden (2) W 18:41

Ferguson/Kimbler (7) W vs.
Wallace/Koonce (10) L Court 1 12:51

McClain/McGee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:41

Randolph/Randolph (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:41

Tryon/Ryon (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 18:41

Widener/Kirkland (9) L vs.
Ryon/Crawford (8) W Court 2 11:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20