James Benefit 8-ball

Updated 7:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Davis
(bye)
Brett Rutland
Trey Baily
Robin Hicks
Eric Holifield
Tracy Johnson
Jimmy Norrell
Chris Russell
James Sweeney
Stevie Miller
Chris Trimm
Jordan Taylor
Tim Culpepper
Brad Pierce
Westley Williams
Curt Jeffries
Brett Olney
Zack Ball
Mike Johnson
Amp Frith
Nathan Chain
Henry Rutland
Isaac Purser
Oscar Miller
Stephanie Loyd
Ricky Hall
Jon Stovall
Nickolas Chain
Brock Archuleta
Anthony Simmons
Josh Morrow
Mike Davis
A
Trey Baily
Eric Holifield
B
Jimmy Norrell
Chris Russell
C
Stevie Miller
Tim Culpepper
D
Brad Pierce
Brett Olney
E
Mike Johnson
Nathan Chain
F
Henry Rutland
Oscar Miller
G
Jon Stovall
Brock Archuleta
H
Anthony Simmons
Trey Baily
I
Jimmy Norrell
Chris Russell
J
Brad Pierce
Brett Olney
K
Nathan Chain
Jon Stovall
L
Brock Archuleta
Trey Baily
M
Chris Russell
Brett Olney
N
Jon Stovall
Chris Russell
O
Brett Olney
Brett Olney
Chris Russell
Brett Olney
(bye)
Brett Rutland
Robin Hicks
Tracy Johnson
James Sweeney
Chris Trimm
Jordan Taylor
Westley Williams
Curt Jeffries
Zack Ball
Amp Frith
Isaac Purser
Stephanie Loyd
Ricky Hall
Nickolas Chain
Josh Morrow
Brett Rutland
H
Anthony Simmons
Tracy Johnson
G
Oscar Miller
James Sweeney
F
Henry Rutland
Westley Williams
E
Mike Johnson
Zack Ball
D
Tim Culpepper
Isaac Purser
C
Stevie Miller
Stephanie Loyd
B
Eric Holifield
Nickolas Chain
A
Mike Davis
Brett Rutland
Oscar Miller
Henry Rutland
Mike Johnson
Tim Culpepper
Stevie Miller
Stephanie Loyd
Nickolas Chain
Oscar Miller
J
Brad Pierce
Henry Rutland
I
Jimmy Norrell
Tim Culpepper
L
Brock Archuleta
Nickolas Chain
K
Nathan Chain
Brad Pierce
Jimmy Norrell
Brock Archuleta
Nickolas Chain
Brad Pierce
N
Jon Stovall
Brock Archuleta
M
Trey Baily
Jon Stovall
Brock Archuleta
Jon Stovall
O
Chris Russell
Chris Russell

1st

  Brett Olney

2nd

  Chris Russell

3rd

  Jon Stovall

4th

  Brock Archuleta

5th

  Brad Pierce

  Trey Baily

7th

  Jimmy Norrell

  Nickolas Chain

9th

  Oscar Miller

  Henry Rutland

  Tim Culpepper

  Nathan Chain

13th

  Brett Rutland

  Mike Johnson

  Stevie Miller

  Stephanie Loyd

17th

  Anthony Simmons

  Tracy Johnson

  James Sweeney

  Westley Williams

  Zack Ball

  Isaac Purser

  Eric Holifield

  Mike Davis

25th

  Robin Hicks

  Chris Trimm

  Jordan Taylor

  Curt Jeffries

  Amp Frith

  Ricky Hall

  Josh Morrow

Final

Brett Olney W vs.
Chris Russell L 00:04

Elimination Final

Jon Stovall L vs.
Chris Russell W 43:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jon Stovall W vs.
Brock Archuleta L 40:59

Winners Final

Chris Russell L vs.
Brett Olney W 33:55

Elimination 6

Brad Pierce L vs.
Jon Stovall W 30:18

Brock Archuleta W vs.
Trey Baily L 59:33

Elimination 5

Brad Pierce W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 35:01

Brock Archuleta W vs.
Nickolas Chain L 38:01

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Olney W vs.
Jon Stovall L 23:25

Trey Baily L vs.
Chris Russell W 31:39

Elimination 4

Henry Rutland L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 27:14

Nickolas Chain W vs.
Nathan Chain L 25:48

Oscar Miller L vs.
Brad Pierce W 42:33

Tim Culpepper L vs.
Brock Archuleta W 51:42

Elimination 3

Brett Rutland L vs.
Oscar Miller W 19:18

Henry Rutland W vs.
Mike Johnson L 36:16

Stephanie Loyd L vs.
Nickolas Chain W 28:59

Tim Culpepper W vs.
Stevie Miller L 18:06

Winners 2

Brett Olney W vs.
Nathan Chain L 36:14

Chris Russell W vs.
Brad Pierce L 31:39

Jon Stovall W vs.
Brock Archuleta L 24:23

Trey Baily W vs.
Jimmy Norrell L 35:46

Elimination 2

Brett Rutland W vs.
Anthony Simmons L 37:02

Isaac Purser L vs.
Stevie Miller W 30:07

James Sweeney L vs.
Henry Rutland W 29:23

Nickolas Chain W vs.
Mike Davis L 00:05

Stephanie Loyd W vs.
Eric Holifield L 29:05

Tracy Johnson L vs.
Oscar Miller W 41:41

Westley Williams L vs.
Mike Johnson W 47:45

Zack Ball L vs.
Tim Culpepper W 18:32

Elimination 1

Amp Frith L vs.
Isaac Purser W 37:11

Curt Jeffries L vs.
Zack Ball W 19:48

James Sweeney W vs.
Chris Trimm L 31:44

Jordan Taylor L vs.
Westley Williams W 40:45

Nickolas Chain W vs.
Josh Morrow L 42:56

Robin Hicks L vs.
Tracy Johnson W 01:03:49

Stephanie Loyd W vs.
Ricky Hall L 00:04

Winners 1

Brett Olney W vs.
Mike Johnson L 23:11

Brock Archuleta W vs.
Anthony Simmons L 40:14

Chris Russell W vs.
Stevie Miller L 39:10

Eric Holifield L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 38:56

Mike Davis L vs.
Trey Baily W 29:09

Nathan Chain W vs.
Henry Rutland L 29:36

Oscar Miller L vs.
Jon Stovall W 40:39

Tim Culpepper L vs.
Brad Pierce W 20:14

Round 1

Amp Frith L vs.
Nathan Chain W 24:03

Anthony Simmons W vs.
Josh Morrow L 53:25

Brad Pierce W vs.
Westley Williams L 30:54

Brett Rutland L vs.
Trey Baily W 23:31

Chris Russell W vs.
James Sweeney L 25:53

Curt Jeffries L vs.
Brett Olney W 27:19

Henry Rutland W vs.
Isaac Purser L 19:11

Jordan Taylor L vs.
Tim Culpepper W 17:09

Nickolas Chain L vs.
Brock Archuleta W 40:33

Oscar Miller W vs.
Stephanie Loyd L 29:59

Ricky Hall L vs.
Jon Stovall W 29:13

Robin Hicks L vs.
Eric Holifield W 47:26

Stevie Miller W vs.
Chris Trimm L 44:38

Tracy Johnson L vs.
Jimmy Norrell W 31:06

Zack Ball L vs.
Mike Johnson W 29:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20