SEKY SINGLES November 2019

Updated 11:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (32)
Cameron Miller (17)
Court 3
Libby Smith (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Bob Banks (8)
Beck Fields (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ray Hill (12)
Danny Miller (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Eddie Stacy (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Dillon Easterling (14)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Kennith Watts (6)
Jim Fields (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brad Collie (10)
Matt Caudill (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Brian Bailey (2)
Chad Easterling (1)
A
Court 2
Libby Smith (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
B
Court 2
Bob Banks (8)
Beck Fields (5)
C
Court 1
Ray Hill (12)
Danny Miller (13)
D
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
E
Court 4
Dillon Easterling (14)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
F
Court 2
Kennith Watts (6)
Jim Fields (7)
G
Court 1
Brad Collie (10)
Matt Caudill (15)
H
Court 3
Brian Bailey (2)
Chad Easterling (1)
I
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (9)
Beck Fields (5)
J
Court 1
Danny Miller (13)
Veronica Easterling (3)
K
Court 3
Kennith Watts (6)
Brad Collie (10)
L
Court 1
Brian Bailey (2)
Kevin Breeding (9)
M
Court 3
Beck Fields (5)
Veronica Easterling (3)
N
Court 3
Brian Bailey (2)
Beck Fields (5)
O
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (3)
Beck Fields (5)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (3)
Veronica Easterling (3)
Court 2
Beck Fields (5)
Veronica Easterling (3)
(bye) (32)
Cameron Miller (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Cameron Miller (17)
H
Court 1
Matt Caudill (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Jim Fields (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Jamie Gayheart (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Dillon Easterling (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Eddie Stacy (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Ray Hill (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Bob Banks (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Libby Smith (16)
Matt Caudill (15)
Court 2
Jim Fields (7)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
Court 3
Dillon Easterling (14)
Eddie Stacy (4)
Court 4
Ray Hill (12)
Bob Banks (8)
Court 4
Libby Smith (16)
Matt Caudill (15)
J
Court 2
Danny Miller (13)
Jamie Gayheart (11)
I
Court 4
Chad Easterling (1)
Eddie Stacy (4)
L
Court 1
Brad Collie (10)
Bob Banks (8)
K
Court 3
Kennith Watts (6)
Danny Miller (13)
Court 3
Chad Easterling (1)
Eddie Stacy (4)
Court 1
Kennith Watts (6)
Chad Easterling (1)
N
Court 1
Brian Bailey (2)
Kennith Watts (6)
M
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (9)
Brian Bailey (2)
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (9)
Brian Bailey (2)
O
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (3)
Veronica Easterling (3)

1st

  Veronica Easterling (3)

2nd

  Beck Fields (5)

3rd

  Brian Bailey (2)

4th

  Kevin Breeding (9)

5th

  Chad Easterling (1)

  Kennith Watts (6)

7th

  Danny Miller (13)

  Eddie Stacy (4)

9th

  Matt Caudill (15)

  Jamie Gayheart (11)

  Brad Collie (10)

  Bob Banks (8)

13th

  Jim Fields (7)

  Dillon Easterling (14)

  Ray Hill (12)

  Libby Smith (16)

17th

  Cameron Miller (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Beck Fields (5) L Court 2 10:34

Final

Beck Fields (5) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 1 18:11

Elimination Final

Brian Bailey (2) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 4 19:38

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Bailey (2) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 2 18:43

Winners Final

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) L Court 2 12:13

Elimination 6

Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 1 12:54

Kennith Watts (6) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 4 19:52

Elimination 5

Danny Miller (13) L vs.
Chad Easterling (1) W Court 3 13:03

Eddie Stacy (4) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 1 12:22

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Breeding (9) L vs.
Beck Fields (5) W Court 3 00:59

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Brian Bailey (2) L Court 3 14:46

Elimination 4

Bob Banks (8) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 3 13:21

Eddie Stacy (4) W vs.
Brad Collie (10) L Court 1 26:46

Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Chad Easterling (1) W Court 4 15:55

Matt Caudill (15) L vs.
Danny Miller (13) W Court 2 07:08

Elimination 3

Bob Banks (8) W vs.
Libby Smith (16) L Court 4 10:47

Eddie Stacy (4) W vs.
Ray Hill (12) L Court 4 09:00

Jamie Gayheart (11) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) L Court 3 07:46

Matt Caudill (15) W vs.
Jim Fields (7) L Court 2 21:18

Winners 2

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Danny Miller (13) L Court 1 05:55

Brad Collie (10) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 1 14:11

Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 4 20:43

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Kennith Watts (6) L Court 3 12:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) W 34:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (11) W 27:56

(bye) (23) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W 42:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jim Fields (7) W 45:07

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ray Hill (12) W 27:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) W 44:41

(bye) (31) L vs.
Libby Smith (16) W 52:57

Cameron Miller (17) L vs.
Matt Caudill (15) W Court 1 04:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 19:42

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 19:42

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:42

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:42

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:42

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 19:42

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 19:42

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cameron Miller (17) W 30:39

Winners 1

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Ray Hill (12) L Court 1 07:15

Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Libby Smith (16) L Court 2 10:11

Danny Miller (13) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) L Court 4 14:22

Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 2 07:49

Jim Fields (7) L vs.
Brad Collie (10) W Court 1 17:44

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Bob Banks (8) L Court 2 14:35

Matt Caudill (15) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 3 15:35

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) L Court 4 10:14

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) W 19:42

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Hill (12) W 19:42

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (10) W 19:42

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W 19:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W 19:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) W 19:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W 19:42

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:42

Cameron Miller (17) L vs.
Libby Smith (16) W Court 3 10:46

Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:42

Danny Miller (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 19:42

Jamie Gayheart (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:42

Jim Fields (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:42

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:42

Matt Caudill (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 19:42

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20