Final - Match 2
Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Beck Fields (5) L Court 2 10:34
Final
Beck Fields (5) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 1 18:11
Elimination Final
Brian Bailey (2) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) W Court 4 19:38
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Bailey (2) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 2 18:43
Winners Final
Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) L Court 2 12:13
Elimination 6
Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 1 12:54
Kennith Watts (6) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 4 19:52
Elimination 5
Danny Miller (13) L vs.
Chad Easterling (1) W Court 3 13:03
Eddie Stacy (4) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 1 12:22
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Breeding (9) L vs.
Beck Fields (5) W Court 3 00:59
Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Brian Bailey (2) L Court 3 14:46
Elimination 4
Bob Banks (8) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 3 13:21
Eddie Stacy (4) W vs.
Brad Collie (10) L Court 1 26:46
Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Chad Easterling (1) W Court 4 15:55
Matt Caudill (15) L vs.
Danny Miller (13) W Court 2 07:08
Elimination 3
Bob Banks (8) W vs.
Libby Smith (16) L Court 4 10:47
Eddie Stacy (4) W vs.
Ray Hill (12) L Court 4 09:00
Jamie Gayheart (11) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) L Court 3 07:46
Matt Caudill (15) W vs.
Jim Fields (7) L Court 2 21:18
Winners 2
Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Danny Miller (13) L Court 1 05:55
Brad Collie (10) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 1 14:11
Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 4 20:43
Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Kennith Watts (6) L Court 3 12:54
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) W 16:33
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (11) W 10:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W 24:53
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jim Fields (7) W 27:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ray Hill (12) W 09:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) W 26:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Libby Smith (16) W 35:06
Cameron Miller (17) L vs.
Matt Caudill (15) W Court 1 04:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 01:51
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 01:51
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 01:51
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 01:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 01:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 01:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cameron Miller (17) W 12:48
Winners 1
Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Ray Hill (12) L Court 1 07:15
Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Libby Smith (16) L Court 2 10:11
Danny Miller (13) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) L Court 4 14:22
Jamie Gayheart (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 2 07:49
Jim Fields (7) L vs.
Brad Collie (10) W Court 1 17:44
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Bob Banks (8) L Court 2 14:35
Matt Caudill (15) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W Court 3 15:35
Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) L Court 4 10:14
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) W 01:51
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Hill (12) W 01:51
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (10) W 01:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bob Banks (8) W 01:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W 01:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (4) W 01:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brian Bailey (2) W 01:51
Beck Fields (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:51
Cameron Miller (17) L vs.
Libby Smith (16) W Court 3 10:46
Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:51
Danny Miller (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 01:51
Jamie Gayheart (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 01:51
Jim Fields (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:51
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:51
Matt Caudill (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 01:51
Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:51