Final
CASEY BRANHAM // OWEN COZZENS W vs.
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES L B4 14:23
Elimination Final
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN L vs.
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES W B4 23:40
Elimination Semi-final
ANDREW LOWE // MIKE AYERS L vs.
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN W B2 16:23
Winners Final
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES L vs.
CASEY BRANHAM // OWEN COZZENS W B3 21:02
Elimination 4
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN W vs.
JJ DIEHL // LUKE KERN L B1 13:05
BRUCE LANG // MONTANA BROOKER L vs.
ANDREW LOWE // MIKE AYERS W B8 17:00
Elimination 3
ERIC WILLIAMS // KEVIN BROOKER L vs.
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN W B2 21:58
JOSH GRAHAME // TIM BROOKER L vs.
BRUCE LANG // MONTANA BROOKER W B6 20:27
Winners Semi-finals
CASEY BRANHAM // OWEN COZZENS W vs.
JJ DIEHL // LUKE KERN L B7 07:21
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES W vs.
ANDREW LOWE // MIKE AYERS L B4 17:34
Elimination 2
BRENT MCMAHAN // CODY BROOKER L vs.
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN W B8 15:26
ERIC WILLIAMS // KEVIN BROOKER W vs.
SHAWNA COZZENS // TIM FRANCIS JR. L B2 07:33
ETHAN BROOKER // JEFF BROOKER L vs.
BRUCE LANG // MONTANA BROOKER W B5 14:24
JOSH GRAHAME // TIM BROOKER W vs.
ERIN POTTMEYER // JAKE GRAY L B3 13:54
Elimination 1
BRENT MCMAHAN // CODY BROOKER W vs.
COREY FRIESNER // TANNER POTTMEYER L B6 10:21
ETHAN BROOKER // JEFF BROOKER W vs.
DEAN BROOKER // TED BROOKER L B8 22:03
KATELYN AMRINE // WYATT PORTER L vs.
JOSH GRAHAME // TIM BROOKER W B5 15:17
TIM FRANCIS SR. // WADE BROOKER L vs.
ERIC WILLIAMS // KEVIN BROOKER W B2 12:59
Winners 1
ANDREW LOWE // MIKE AYERS W vs.
SHAWNA COZZENS // TIM FRANCIS JR. L B7 09:45
CASEY BRANHAM // OWEN COZZENS W vs.
BRUCE LANG // MONTANA BROOKER L B4 11:54
JJ DIEHL // LUKE KERN W vs.
ERIN POTTMEYER // JAKE GRAY L B3 07:11
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES W vs.
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN L B1 20:28
Round 1
ANDREW LOWE // MIKE AYERS W vs.
ETHAN BROOKER // JEFF BROOKER L B4 19:58
COREY FRIESNER // TANNER POTTMEYER L vs.
ERIN POTTMEYER // JAKE GRAY W B1 22:39
ERIC WILLIAMS // KEVIN BROOKER L vs.
BRUCE LANG // MONTANA BROOKER W B8 18:13
JJ DIEHL // LUKE KERN W vs.
BRENT MCMAHAN // CODY BROOKER L B2 17:31
JOSH GRAHAME // TIM BROOKER L vs.
BLAKE POTTMEYER // KYLE SCHWENDEMAN W B6 21:11
KATELYN AMRINE // WYATT PORTER L vs.
KENNY O’BRIEN // RONNIE KIMES W B3 19:21
SHAWNA COZZENS // TIM FRANCIS JR. W vs.
DEAN BROOKER // TED BROOKER L B7 11:07
TIM FRANCIS SR. // WADE BROOKER L vs.
CASEY BRANHAM // OWEN COZZENS W B5 16:00