Final
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) W vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) L Center Court 10:29
Elimination Final
Robbie Davis (10) 12 L vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 21 W Center Court 12:34
Elimination Semi-final
Hunter Yaklin (30) 18 L vs.
Robbie Davis (10) 21 W Center Court 23:21
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) 21 W vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 15 L Center Court 15:57
Elimination 6
JR Williams (2) 7 L vs.
Hunter Yaklin (30) 21 W 2 12:14
Robbie Davis (10) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (4) 7 L 4 16:21
Elimination 5
JR Williams (2) 21 W vs.
Preston Walker (24) 13 L 3 13:43
Robbie Davis (10) 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (27) 14 L Center Court 14:54
Winners Semi-finals
Hunter Yaklin (30) 6 L vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 21 W Center Court 13:14
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (4) 11 L Center Court 15:54
Elimination 4
Dustin Parker (19) 8 L vs.
Preston Walker (24) 21 W 4 21:30
JR Williams (2) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (12) 4 L 1 11:27
Kevin Renegar (17) 20 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (27) 21 W 2 15:50
Matt West $ (6) 16 L vs.
Robbie Davis (10) 21 W 3 19:20
Elimination 3
Austin Swann$ (20) 4 L vs.
Matt West $ (6) 21 W 4 15:02
JR Williams (2) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis $ (7) 18 L 3 13:33
Justin Cruse (22) 18 L vs.
Dustin Parker (19) 21 W 5 14:03
Mickey Pope (23) 19 L vs.
Kevin Renegar (17) 21 W 5 16:54
Winners 2
Hunter Yaklin (30) 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (27) 6 L Center Court 10:25
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) 21 W vs.
Preston Walker (24) 7 L Center Court 17:15
Robbie Davis (10) 8 L vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 21 W 9 16:13
Troy Catlin (12) 12 L vs.
Steve Mullis (4) 21 W 1 22:09
Elimination 2
Cody Taylor (21) 18 L vs.
Justin Cruse (22) 21 W 4 16:48
Dale Tanner (15) 7 L vs.
Kevin Renegar (17) 21 W 3 11:44
Jarrett Register (29) 10 L vs.
Dustin Parker (19) 21 W 8 14:35
Jeremiah Ellis $ (3) 5 L vs.
Austin Swann$ (20) 21 W 6 09:59
Matt West $ (6) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (5) 5 L 2 15:25
Mickey Pope (23) 21 W vs.
Erick Davis$ (8) 4 L 2 15:05
Mike Schaffer (9) 10 L vs.
Branden Davis $ (7) 21 W 3 17:28
Randy Spoon (16) 1 L vs.
JR Williams (2) 21 W 6 11:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy Spoon (16) W 26:44
Alex Bellew (28) 3 L vs.
Cody Taylor (21) 21 W 11 13:32
Ashton Speas$ (26) 13 L vs.
Mickey Pope (23) 21 W 2 16:02
Dale Tanner (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:02
Eric Hinerman (13) 21 L vs.
Jarrett Register (29) 15 W 8 28:13
Eric Snellings$ (11) 17 L vs.
Matt West $ (6) 21 W 9 18:57
Jeremiah Ellis $ (3) 21 W vs.
Brandon Jones$ (14) 9 L 5 20:31
Mike Schaffer (9) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert$ (25) 16 L 12 17:49
Winners 1
Austin Swann$ (20) 13 L vs.
Steve Mullis (4) 21 W 7 18:30
Branden Davis $ (7) 15 L vs.
Robbie Davis (10) 21 W Center Court 17:28
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 21 W vs.
JR Williams (2) 2 L 6 13:46
Hunter Yaklin (30) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker (19) 4 L 10 13:39
Justin Cruse (22) 4 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (27) 21 W 10 11:42
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) 21 W vs.
Kevin Renegar (17) 7 L 8 15:02
Preston Walker (24) 21 W vs.
Erick Davis$ (8) 10 L 7 13:32
Steve Smith (5) 12 L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) 21 W 1 27:13
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
JR Williams (2) W 13:24
Branden Davis $ (7) 21 W vs.
Ashton Speas$ (26) 15 L 4 17:46
Cody Taylor (21) 16 L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) 21 W 5 23:44
Dale Tanner (15) 7 L vs.
Brannon Gregory$ (18) 21 W 7 17:00
Duncan Clemmer (27) 21 W vs.
Matt West $ (6) 5 L 12 16:26
Dustin Parker (19) 21 W vs.
Brandon Jones$ (14) 20 L 11 24:26
Eric Hinerman (13) 19 L vs.
Austin Swann$ (20) 21 W 3 28:07
Eric Snellings$ (11) 8 L vs.
Justin Cruse (22) 21 W 6 14:05
Jarrett Register (29) 12 L vs.
Steve Mullis (4) 21 W 10 14:47
Jeremiah Ellis $ (3) 16 L vs.
Hunter Yaklin (30) 21 W 13 18:23
Kaleb Hurt $ (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:24
Kevin Renegar (17) 21 W vs.
Randy Spoon (16) 8 L 8 12:09
Mickey Pope (23) 21 L vs.
Robbie Davis (10) 16 W 2 22:09
Mike Schaffer (9) 14 L vs.
Preston Walker (24) 21 W 1 14:18
Steve Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Alex Bellew (28) 3 L 9 12:41
Tanner Halbert$ (25) 13 L vs.
Erick Davis$ (8) 21 W Center Court 17:25