LADIES TOURNAMENT

Updated 7:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donna Colford
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Tracey Palacio
Ms. Toi McKee
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Sweet C Webber
Teddie Knight
(bye)
Tina Jones
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Carla Lindsay
Gwen Dixon
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Tina
Tesra Jackson
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Joyce Bailey
Lois Nelson
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Tameka Jackson
(bye)
Maki Takekoshi
Donna Colford
A
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Ms. Toi McKee
Teddie Knight
B
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Carla Lindsay
Gwen Dixon
C
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Tesra Jackson
Lois Nelson
D
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Maki Takekoshi
Ms. Toi McKee
E
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Teddie Knight
Tesra Jackson
F
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Lois Nelson
Ms. Toi McKee
G
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Tesra Jackson
Ms. Toi McKee
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Carla Lindsay
Ms. Toi McKee
Tracey Palacio
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Sweet C Webber
(bye)
Tina Jones
Tina
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Joyce Bailey
Tameka Jackson
(bye)
Sweet C Webber
D
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Maki Takekoshi
Tina Jones
C
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Gwen Dixon
Joyce Bailey
B
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Carla Lindsay
Tameka Jackson
A
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Donna Colford
Maki Takekoshi
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Tina Jones
Carla Lindsay
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Donna Colford
Maki Takekoshi
E
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Teddie Knight
Carla Lindsay
F
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Lois Nelson
Maki Takekoshi
Masonic Lounge Table 2
Carla Lindsay
Carla Lindsay
G
Masonic Lounge Table 1
Tesra Jackson
Carla Lindsay

1st

  Ms. Toi McKee

2nd

  Carla Lindsay

3rd

  Tesra Jackson

4th

  Maki Takekoshi

5th

  Teddie Knight

  Lois Nelson

7th

  Tina Jones

  Donna Colford

9th

  Sweet C Webber

  Gwen Dixon

  Joyce Bailey

  Tameka Jackson

13th

  Tracey Palacio

  Tina

Final

Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Carla Lindsay L Masonic Lounge Table 1 14:26

Elimination Final

Carla Lindsay W vs.
Tesra Jackson L Masonic Lounge Table 1 08:57

Elimination Semi-final

Maki Takekoshi L vs.
Carla Lindsay W Masonic Lounge Table 2 33:00

Winners Final

Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Tesra Jackson L Masonic Lounge Table 2 21:36

Elimination 4

Carla Lindsay W vs.
Lois Nelson L Masonic Lounge Table 1 10:59

Maki Takekoshi W vs.
Teddie Knight L Masonic Lounge Table 1 21:08

Elimination 3

Carla Lindsay W vs.
Donna Colford L Masonic Lounge Table 2 12:29

Maki Takekoshi W vs.
Tina Jones L Masonic Lounge Table 2 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Teddie Knight L Masonic Lounge Table 2 14:53

Tesra Jackson W vs.
Lois Nelson L Masonic Lounge Table 1 17:07

Elimination 2

Joyce Bailey L vs.
Carla Lindsay W Masonic Lounge Table 1 11:01

Sweet C Webber L vs.
Maki Takekoshi W Masonic Lounge Table 2 25:40

Tameka Jackson L vs.
Donna Colford W Masonic Lounge Table 1 18:59

Tina Jones W vs.
Gwen Dixon L Masonic Lounge Table 1 21:46

Elimination 1

Tina L vs.
Joyce Bailey W Masonic Lounge Table 1 00:05

Tracey Palacio L vs.
Sweet C Webber W Masonic Lounge Table 1 15:35

Winners 1

Donna Colford L vs.
Ms. Toi McKee W Masonic Lounge Table 2 22:52

Gwen Dixon L vs.
Tesra Jackson W Masonic Lounge Table 1 05:59

Lois Nelson W vs.
Maki Takekoshi L Masonic Lounge Table 1 10:36

Teddie Knight W vs.
Carla Lindsay L Masonic Lounge Table 2 18:39

Round 1

Donna Colford W vs.
Tracey Palacio L Masonic Lounge Table 1 01:28

Gwen Dixon W vs.
Tina L Masonic Lounge Table 2 00:06

Lois Nelson W vs.
Tameka Jackson L Masonic Lounge Table 2 12:24

Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Sweet C Webber L Masonic Lounge Table 2 10:32

Tesra Jackson W vs.
Joyce Bailey L Masonic Lounge Table 2 10:44

Tina Jones L vs.
Carla Lindsay W Masonic Lounge Table 1 12:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20