Round 11
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Judge Dredd 11:35
Round 10
Mike Pantoliano L vs.
Chris Chinn W Walking Dead 12:16
Round 9
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Benton Seybold L Scared Stiff 13:06
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Chris Chinn W Superman 12:55
Round 8
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Attack From Mars 09:58
Mike Corbett L vs.
Benton Seybold W Fish Tales 08:57
Richie Terry L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Funhouse 16:21
Round 7
Chris Chinn W vs.
Richie Terry L Batman 13:27
Julie Gray L vs.
Benton Seybold W Terminator 2 13:29
Kellan Smith L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Star Wars 17:30
Mike Corbett W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Star Trek 14:27
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Monster Bash 11:17
Round 6
Benton Seybold L vs.
Chris Chinn W NBA Fastbreak 10:01
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Mike Corbett W Walking Dead 10:20
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Kellan Smith W Pirates Of The Caribbean 16:08
John Robinson Wa L vs.
Aaron McAbee W X-Men 10:10
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Terminator 2 11:20
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Richie Terry W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:00
Round 5
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Stuart Young L Batman 17:18
Alexandre Davis L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Fish Tales 12:33
Benton Seybold L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Starship Troopers 12:05
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Pirates Of The Caribbean 12:41
Julie Gray L vs.
Chris Chinn W Star Wars 16:34
Mike Corbett W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Kiss 10:16
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Attack From Mars 13:26
Richie Terry W vs.
Kellan Smith L Lotr 17:10
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Theatre Of Magic 13:01
Round 4
Aaron Mak L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Star Wars 07:43
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Batman 10:23
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Walking Dead 14:12
Kellan Smith W vs.
Mike Corbett L Attack From Mars 12:46
Mike Pantoliano L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Fish Tales 11:41
Richie Terry L vs.
Benton Seybold W 09:58
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Erin Shadensack L Monster Bash 12:41
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Phantom Of The Opera 17:39
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Chris Chinn W Star Trek 14:52
Stuart Young L vs.
Julie Gray W Superman 12:09
Round 3
Alexandre Davis L vs.
Samantha Mahool W Theatre Of Magic 10:07
Benton Seybold W vs.
Nigel Colbert L X-Men 16:25
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Star Trek 09:14
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Lost World 15:34
Erin Shadensack W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Medieval Madness 10:59
Frosty Gobert L vs.
Aaron Mak W Creature From The Black Lagoon 17:03
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Tron 13:30
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Kiss 10:11
Julie Gray L vs.
Kellan Smith W Scared Stiff 14:10
Richie Terry W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Monster Bash 15:04
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Mike Corbett W NBA Fastbreak 12:55
Stuart Young W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Walking Dead 16:54
Round 2
Benton Seybold W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Lotr 14:00
Erin Shadensack L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Scared Stiff 14:10
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Superman 15:21
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Fish Tales 08:02
Julie Gray W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Pirates Of The Caribbean 13:59
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Aaron Mak L Star Trek 12:36
Kellan Smith L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Medieval Madness 15:25
Mike Corbett L vs.
Richie Terry W Theatre Of Magic 13:40
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Frosty Gobert L Tron 11:29
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Attack From Mars 10:37
Stuart Young L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Funhouse 09:16
Round 1
Aaron Mak L vs.
Stuart Young W Lotr 18:28
Erin Shadensack L vs.
Alexandre Davis W Star Trek 19:51
Frosty Gobert L vs.
Chris Chinn W Pirates Of The Caribbean 18:08
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Walking Dead 19:41
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Judge Dredd 13:42
Julie Gray W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Fish Tales 10:40
Kellan Smith W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Terminator 2 14:22
Mike Corbett W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Creature From The Black Lagoon 18:04
Nigel Colbert W vs.
John Robinson Wa L NBA Fastbreak 17:26
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Richie Terry W Star Wars 09:18
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Benton Seybold W Medieval Madness 17:36
Samantha Mahool W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Tron 08:13