Sat Afternoon

Updated 4:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wizzle Adam (1)
(bye) (16)
Shitty Ron G (9)
5
Karl Double D (8)
Dale Dave H (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Paul Loch (4)
Don Geoff (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Hrd Dp (6)
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
7
Captain Renee (10)
(bye) (15)
Jim Dana (2)
Wizzle Adam (1)
A
4
Karl Double D (8)
Dale Dave H (5)
B
6
Paul Loch (4)
Don Geoff (3)
C
8
Hrd Dp (6)
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
D
2
Jim Dana (2)
Wizzle Adam (1)
E
7
Dale Dave H (5)
Don Geoff (3)
F
5
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
Dale Dave H (5)
G
7
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
5
Wizzle Adam (1)
Dan-O Unicorn (7)
(bye) (16)
Shitty Ron G (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Captain Renee (10)
(bye) (15)
Shitty Ron G (9)
D
2
Jim Dana (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Hrd Dp (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Paul Loch (4)
Captain Renee (10)
A
5
Karl Double D (8)
Jim Dana (2)
3
Hrd Dp (6)
Paul Loch (4)
9
Karl Double D (8)
Jim Dana (2)
E
6
Wizzle Adam (1)
Paul Loch (4)
F
4
Don Geoff (3)
Wizzle Adam (1)
5
Don Geoff (3)
Wizzle Adam (1)
G
6
Dale Dave H (5)
Wizzle Adam (1)

1st

  Dan-O Unicorn (7)

2nd

  Wizzle Adam (1)

3rd

  Dale Dave H (5)

4th

  Don Geoff (3)

5th

  Jim Dana (2)

  Paul Loch (4)

7th

  Hrd Dp (6)

  Karl Double D (8)

9th

  Shitty Ron G (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Captain Renee (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dan-O Unicorn (7) W vs.
Wizzle Adam (1) L 5 21:39

Elimination Final

Wizzle Adam (1) W vs.
Dale Dave H (5) L 6 13:48

Elimination Semi-final

Wizzle Adam (1) W vs.
Don Geoff (3) L 5 21:41

Winners Final

Dale Dave H (5) L vs.
Dan-O Unicorn (7) W 7 22:22

Elimination 4

Jim Dana (2) L vs.
Wizzle Adam (1) W 6 16:25

Paul Loch (4) L vs.
Don Geoff (3) W 4 27:15

Elimination 3

Jim Dana (2) W vs.
Hrd Dp (6) L 3 22:27

Paul Loch (4) W vs.
Karl Double D (8) L 9 22:49

Winners Semi-finals

Don Geoff (3) L vs.
Dan-O Unicorn (7) W 5 22:03

Wizzle Adam (1) L vs.
Dale Dave H (5) W 7 16:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Paul Loch (4) W 54:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Hrd Dp (6) W 00:24

Captain Renee (10) L vs.
Karl Double D (8) W 5 27:49

Shitty Ron G (9) L vs.
Jim Dana (2) W 2 23:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:35

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:35

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shitty Ron G (9) W 37:20

Captain Renee (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 25:53

Winners 1

Dale Dave H (5) W vs.
Paul Loch (4) L 6 16:49

Dan-O Unicorn (7) W vs.
Jim Dana (2) L 2 14:04

Don Geoff (3) W vs.
Hrd Dp (6) L 8 22:53

Wizzle Adam (1) W vs.
Karl Double D (8) L 4 21:14

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Hrd Dp (6) W 09:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Paul Loch (4) W 09:35

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jim Dana (2) W 09:35

Dale Dave H (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:35

Dan-O Unicorn (7) W vs.
Captain Renee (10) L 7 15:31

Don Geoff (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:35

Shitty Ron G (9) L vs.
Karl Double D (8) W 5 26:55

Wizzle Adam (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20