Final
Ernie & Nico W vs.
Holly & Tony L Board 5 21:58
Elimination Final
Holly & Tony W vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner L Board 9 18:38
Elimination Semi-final
Holly & Tony W vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole L Board 8 19:08
Winners Final
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 10 15:25
Elimination 8
Holly & Tony W vs.
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn L Board 7 22:44
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 9 09:58
Elimination 7
Holly & Tony W vs.
Bruce & Molly L Board 9 11:03
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie L Board 7 20:55
Winners Semi-finals
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 5 21:14
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 6 13:59
Elimination 6
Bruce & Molly W vs.
Built Different - Alex & Dom L Board 9 17:56
Holly & Tony W vs.
Candy @ Mike L Board 10 18:51
Rock & Zohr L vs.
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W Board 8 12:26
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Jeff P & Bubba L Board 6 08:34
Elimination 5
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson L vs.
Rock & Zohr W Board 10 12:38
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio L vs.
Bruce & Molly W Board 5 09:53
Holly & Tony W vs.
Steven & Dre L Board 7 12:34
Matt & Mike L vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W Board 9 13:25
Winners 3
Built Different - Alex & Dom L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 5 13:22
Ernie & Nico W vs.
Candy @ Mike L Board 7 13:10
Jeff P & Bubba L vs.
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W Board 8 20:12
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 6 13:38
Elimination 4
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W vs.
Nick & Martin L Board 7 14:17
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio W vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock L Board 8 11:49
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather L vs.
Bruce & Molly W Board 6 18:59
Kyle & Shane L vs.
Holly & Tony W Board 8 12:48
Matt & Mike W vs.
Chris & Jacob L Board 5 16:12
Nick & Mitch L vs.
Steven & Dre W Board 10 11:11
Rock & Zohr W vs.
Conner & Derek L Board 10 11:24
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Butt Stuff L Board 9 10:22
Elimination 3
BJ Bankruptcy L vs.
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather W Board 8 14:14
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland L vs.
Matt & Mike W Board 5 14:35
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W vs.
Bums - Brandon & Kenny L Board 5 07:46
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett L vs.
Rock & Zohr W Board 10 08:02
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan L vs.
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio W Board 7 13:03
Nick & Mitch W vs.
Aaron & Johnny L Board 6 23:13
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Kayla & Amy L Board 9 09:34
White Lightning L vs.
Kyle & Shane W Board 10 10:35
Winners 2
Built Different - Alex & Dom W vs.
Butt Stuff L Board 10 11:58
Chris & Jacob L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 7 11:41
Conner & Derek L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 9 17:56
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock L Board 8 10:57
Holly & Tony L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 6 15:33
Jeff P & Bubba W vs.
Bruce & Molly L Board 7 15:36
Nick & Martin L vs.
Candy @ Mike W Board 5 08:27
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W vs.
Steven & Dre L Board 5 10:43
Elimination 2
Jacqueline & Katelyn L vs.
White Lightning W Board 10 14:12
Senior Series L vs.
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W Board 9 12:12
Team Championship L vs.
Kayla & Amy W Board 9 23:31
Winners 1
Aaron & Johnny L vs.
Conner & Derek W Board 9 13:27
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland L vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock W Board 9 23:08
Bruce & Molly W vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie L Board 8 19:34
Butt Stuff W vs.
BJ Bankruptcy L Board 8 13:57
Candy @ Mike W vs.
White Lightning L Board 8 12:17
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett L vs.
Steven & Dre W Board 6 05:49
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W vs.
Matt & Mike L Board 6 14:20
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio L vs.
Chris & Jacob W Board 6 13:50
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather L vs.
Built Different - Alex & Dom W Board 5 14:13
Holly & Tony W vs.
Bums - Brandon & Kenny L Board 5 06:57
Kayla & Amy L vs.
Jeff P & Bubba W Board 6 16:08
Kyle & Shane L vs.
Nick & Martin W Board 7 19:16
Nick & Mitch L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 10 09:56
Rock & Zohr L vs.
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W Board 10 14:13
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W vs.
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson L Board 7 13:42
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W vs.
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan L Board 5 11:58
Round 1
Built Different - Alex & Dom W vs.
Senior Series L Board 7 19:13
Candy @ Mike W vs.
Team Championship L Board 5 16:51
Jeff P & Bubba W vs.
Jacqueline & Katelyn L Board 10 15:08