S.C.S. Social 7-9-22

Updated 5:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kayla & Amy
(bye)
Jeff P & Bubba
Board 10
Jacqueline & Katelyn
Bruce & Molly
(bye)
(bye)
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
(bye)
(bye)
Matt & Mike
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland
(bye)
(bye)
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock
Rock & Zohr
(bye)
(bye)
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett
(bye)
(bye)
Steven & Dre
Holly & Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Bums - Brandon & Kenny
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather
(bye)
Built Different - Alex & Dom
Board 7
Senior Series
Butt Stuff
(bye)
(bye)
BJ Bankruptcy
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
(bye)
(bye)
Chris & Jacob
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
(bye)
(bye)
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan
Aaron & Johnny
(bye)
(bye)
Conner & Derek
Nick & Mitch
(bye)
(bye)
Ernie & Nico
Kyle & Shane
(bye)
(bye)
Nick & Martin
Candy @ Mike
Board 5
Team Championship
(bye)
White Lightning
Kayla & Amy
A
Board 6
Jeff P & Bubba
Bruce & Molly
B
Board 8
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
C
Board 6
Matt & Mike
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland
D
Board 9
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock
Rock & Zohr
E
Board 10
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett
F
Board 6
Steven & Dre
Holly & Tony
G
Board 5
Bums - Brandon & Kenny
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
H
Board 7
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather
I
Board 5
Built Different - Alex & Dom
Butt Stuff
J
Board 8
BJ Bankruptcy
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
K
Board 6
Chris & Jacob
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
L
Board 5
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan
Aaron & Johnny
M
Board 9
Conner & Derek
Nick & Mitch
N
Board 10
Ernie & Nico
Kyle & Shane
O
Board 7
Nick & Martin
Candy @ Mike
P
Board 8
White Lightning
Jeff P & Bubba
Q
Board 7
Bruce & Molly
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
R
Board 8
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
S
Board 5
Steven & Dre
Holly & Tony
T
Board 6
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
Built Different - Alex & Dom
U
Board 10
Butt Stuff
Chris & Jacob
V
Board 7
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
Conner & Derek
W
Board 9
Ernie & Nico
Nick & Martin
X
Board 5
Candy @ Mike
Jeff P & Bubba
Y
Board 8
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
Z
Board 6
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
Built Different - Alex & Dom
AA
Board 5
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
Ernie & Nico
AB
Board 7
Candy @ Mike
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
AC
Board 5
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
AD
Board 6
Ernie & Nico
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
AE
Board 10
Ernie & Nico
Ernie & Nico
Board 5
Holly & Tony
Ernie & Nico
(bye)
Jacqueline & Katelyn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Senior Series
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Championship
(bye)
Jacqueline & Katelyn
P
Board 10
White Lightning
(bye)
O
Kyle & Shane
(bye)
N
Nick & Mitch
(bye)
M
Aaron & Johnny
(bye)
L
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan
(bye)
K
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
(bye)
J
BJ Bankruptcy
(bye)
I
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather
Senior Series
H
Board 9
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
(bye)
G
Bums - Brandon & Kenny
(bye)
F
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett
(bye)
E
Rock & Zohr
(bye)
D
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland
(bye)
C
Matt & Mike
(bye)
B
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Team Championship
A
Board 9
Kayla & Amy
White Lightning
Board 10
Kyle & Shane
Nick & Mitch
Board 6
Aaron & Johnny
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan
Board 7
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
BJ Bankruptcy
Board 8
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
Board 5
Bums - Brandon & Kenny
D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett
Board 10
Rock & Zohr
Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland
Board 5
Matt & Mike
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Board 9
Kayla & Amy
Kyle & Shane
T
Board 8
Holly & Tony
Nick & Mitch
S
Board 10
Steven & Dre
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
R
Board 8
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather
Q
Board 6
Bruce & Molly
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
X
Board 7
Nick & Martin
Rock & Zohr
W
Board 10
Conner & Derek
Matt & Mike
V
Board 5
Chris & Jacob
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
U
Board 9
Butt Stuff
Holly & Tony
Board 7
Steven & Dre
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio
Board 5
Bruce & Molly
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson
Board 10
Rock & Zohr
Matt & Mike
Board 9
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Holly & Tony
AB
Board 10
Candy @ Mike
Bruce & Molly
AA
Board 9
Built Different - Alex & Dom
Rock & Zohr
Z
Board 8
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Y
Board 6
Jeff P & Bubba
Holly & Tony
Board 9
Bruce & Molly
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
Board 7
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie
Holly & Tony
AC
Board 7
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa
AD
Board 9
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
Holly & Tony
Board 8
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole
Holly & Tony
AE
Board 9
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner
Holly & Tony

1st

  Ernie & Nico

2nd

  Holly & Tony

3rd

  Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner

4th

  You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole

5th

  Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn

  You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa

7th

  Bruce & Molly

  Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie

9th

  Candy @ Mike

  Built Different - Alex & Dom

  Rock & Zohr

  Jeff P & Bubba

13th

  Steven & Dre

  Franco Dipietro & David Bossio

  Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson

  Matt & Mike

17th

  Kyle & Shane

  Nick & Mitch

  Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock

  Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather

  Nick & Martin

  Conner & Derek

  Chris & Jacob

  Butt Stuff

25th

  White Lightning

  Aaron & Johnny

  Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan

  BJ Bankruptcy

  Bums - Brandon & Kenny

  D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett

  Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland

  Kayla & Amy

33th

  Jacqueline & Katelyn

  Senior Series

  Team Championship

Final

Ernie & Nico W vs.
Holly & Tony L Board 5 21:58

Elimination Final

Holly & Tony W vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner L Board 9 18:38

Elimination Semi-final

Holly & Tony W vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole L Board 8 19:08

Winners Final

Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 10 15:25

Elimination 8

Holly & Tony W vs.
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn L Board 7 22:44

You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 9 09:58

Elimination 7

Holly & Tony W vs.
Bruce & Molly L Board 9 11:03

You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie L Board 7 20:55

Winners Semi-finals

Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 5 21:14

You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 6 13:59

Elimination 6

Bruce & Molly W vs.
Built Different - Alex & Dom L Board 9 17:56

Holly & Tony W vs.
Candy @ Mike L Board 10 18:51

Rock & Zohr L vs.
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W Board 8 12:26

Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Jeff P & Bubba L Board 6 08:34

Elimination 5

Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson L vs.
Rock & Zohr W Board 10 12:38

Franco Dipietro & David Bossio L vs.
Bruce & Molly W Board 5 09:53

Holly & Tony W vs.
Steven & Dre L Board 7 12:34

Matt & Mike L vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W Board 9 13:25

Winners 3

Built Different - Alex & Dom L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 5 13:22

Ernie & Nico W vs.
Candy @ Mike L Board 7 13:10

Jeff P & Bubba L vs.
Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W Board 8 20:12

You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 6 13:38

Elimination 4

Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W vs.
Nick & Martin L Board 7 14:17

Franco Dipietro & David Bossio W vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock L Board 8 11:49

Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather L vs.
Bruce & Molly W Board 6 18:59

Kyle & Shane L vs.
Holly & Tony W Board 8 12:48

Matt & Mike W vs.
Chris & Jacob L Board 5 16:12

Nick & Mitch L vs.
Steven & Dre W Board 10 11:11

Rock & Zohr W vs.
Conner & Derek L Board 10 11:24

Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Butt Stuff L Board 9 10:22

Elimination 3

BJ Bankruptcy L vs.
Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather W Board 8 14:14

Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland L vs.
Matt & Mike W Board 5 14:35

Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W vs.
Bums - Brandon & Kenny L Board 5 07:46

D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett L vs.
Rock & Zohr W Board 10 08:02

Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan L vs.
Franco Dipietro & David Bossio W Board 7 13:03

Nick & Mitch W vs.
Aaron & Johnny L Board 6 23:13

Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie W vs.
Kayla & Amy L Board 9 09:34

White Lightning L vs.
Kyle & Shane W Board 10 10:35

Winners 2

Built Different - Alex & Dom W vs.
Butt Stuff L Board 10 11:58

Chris & Jacob L vs.
You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W Board 7 11:41

Conner & Derek L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 9 17:56

Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock L Board 8 10:57

Holly & Tony L vs.
Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W Board 6 15:33

Jeff P & Bubba W vs.
Bruce & Molly L Board 7 15:36

Nick & Martin L vs.
Candy @ Mike W Board 5 08:27

You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W vs.
Steven & Dre L Board 5 10:43

Elimination 2

Jacqueline & Katelyn L vs.
White Lightning W Board 10 14:12

Senior Series L vs.
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson W Board 9 12:12

Team Championship L vs.
Kayla & Amy W Board 9 23:31

Winners 1

Aaron & Johnny L vs.
Conner & Derek W Board 9 13:27

Brad Walker & Bobby Copeland L vs.
Rod Vanessen & Kyle Adcock W Board 9 23:08

Bruce & Molly W vs.
Social After 5 Oclock - Nichol & Angie L Board 8 19:34

Butt Stuff W vs.
BJ Bankruptcy L Board 8 13:57

Candy @ Mike W vs.
White Lightning L Board 8 12:17

D-Bags - Cameron Walker & Ethan Padgett L vs.
Steven & Dre W Board 6 05:49

Donnie Jones & Brian Osborn W vs.
Matt & Mike L Board 6 14:20

Franco Dipietro & David Bossio L vs.
Chris & Jacob W Board 6 13:50

Fred Holmes & Rob Merriweather L vs.
Built Different - Alex & Dom W Board 5 14:13

Holly & Tony W vs.
Bums - Brandon & Kenny L Board 5 06:57

Kayla & Amy L vs.
Jeff P & Bubba W Board 6 16:08

Kyle & Shane L vs.
Nick & Martin W Board 7 19:16

Nick & Mitch L vs.
Ernie & Nico W Board 10 09:56

Rock & Zohr L vs.
You Mad Bro? - Westby & Sosa W Board 10 14:13

Sean Radderty & Steve Bodner W vs.
Chris Buesher & Jeff Henson L Board 7 13:42

You Call It Cornhole We Call It Funhole W vs.
Junket Crew - Jason & Ryan L Board 5 11:58

Round 1

Built Different - Alex & Dom W vs.
Senior Series L Board 7 19:13

Candy @ Mike W vs.
Team Championship L Board 5 16:51

Jeff P & Bubba W vs.
Jacqueline & Katelyn L Board 10 15:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20