Final - Match 2
Reynolds / Coleman (22) L vs.
Seals / Vonch (17) W 3 07:55
Final
Seals / Vonch (17) L vs.
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W 5 33:34
Elimination Final
Mathis / Shepherd (3) L vs.
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W 2 20:50
Elimination Semi-final
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) L 5 08:02
Winners Final
Seals / Vonch (17) W vs.
Reynolds / Coleman (22) L 1 29:50
Elimination 6
Guy / Guy (1) L vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) W 1 22:17
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W vs.
Tucker / Anderson (2) L 3 10:51
Elimination 5
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) L vs.
Guy / Guy (1) W 3 14:46
Woodall / Woodall (5) L vs.
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W 2 32:04
Winners Semi-finals
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W vs.
Tucker / Anderson (2) L 6 13:51
Seals / Vonch (17) W vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) L 7 22:26
Elimination 4
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) L 1 06:27
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W vs.
Morse / Jacques (25) L 4 28:33
Stelter / Gorski (24) L vs.
Woodall / Woodall (5) W 3 21:55
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) W vs.
Quilter / Priest (10) L 5 32:35
Elimination 3
Brandle / Gregory (9) L vs.
Guy / Guy (1) W 5 14:51
Jones / Dover (16) L vs.
Stelter / Gorski (24) W 12 24:19
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) W vs.
Smith / Stumpe (12) L 2 12:34
Wingham / Moon (6) L vs.
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W 11 11:27
Winners 2
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) L vs.
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W 8 14:06
Quilter / Priest (10) L vs.
Tucker / Anderson (2) W 2 17:59
Seals / Vonch (17) W vs.
Morse / Jacques (25) L 14 19:39
Woodall / Woodall (5) L vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) W 1 22:21
Elimination 2
Arrington / Mullis (19) L vs.
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) W 10 14:28
Cooper / Daugherty (11) L vs.
Smith / Stumpe (12) W 12 13:23
Geiger / Rau (18) L vs.
Guy / Guy (1) W 3 12:02
Jones / Dover (16) W vs.
Koenig / Olevenick (15) L 1 18:45
Morrison / Geary (23) L vs.
Brandle / Gregory (9) W 13 13:05
Posey / Wiley (13) L vs.
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W 8 12:24
Shobe / Haag (21) L vs.
Wingham / Moon (6) W 9 26:32
Stelter / Gorski (24) W vs.
Ellis / Miller (26) L 7 13:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Shobe / Haag (21) W 12:17
(bye) (30) L vs.
Arrington / Mullis (19) W 00:12
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jones / Dover (16) W 04:48
Cooper / Daugherty (11) W vs.
Oliver / Miles (27) L 5 10:33
Geiger / Rau (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:20
Johnson / Miller (7) L vs.
Morrison / Geary (23) W 4 26:53
Posey / Wiley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:03
Stelter / Gorski (24) W vs.
Perkins / Singleton (8) L 14 16:49
Winners 1
Brandle / Gregory (9) L vs.
Morse / Jacques (25) W 6 07:59
Ellis / Miller (26) L vs.
Quilter / Priest (10) W 6 18:02
Guy / Guy (1) L vs.
Seals / Vonch (17) W 2 19:21
Koenig / Olevenick (15) L vs.
Tucker / Anderson (2) W 1 12:35
Mathis / Shepherd (3) L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) W 7 13:01
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W vs.
Wingham / Moon (6) L 3 13:19
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) L vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) W 11 26:00
Woodall / Woodall (5) W vs.
Smith / Stumpe (12) L 10 16:00
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dennis / Haydon (4) W 49:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tucker / Anderson (2) W 49:11
Arrington / Mullis (19) L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) W 3 08:09
Brandle / Gregory (9) W vs.
Stelter / Gorski (24) L 2 09:42
Cooper / Daugherty (11) L vs.
Reynolds / Coleman (22) W 4 19:21
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:11
Johnson / Miller (7) L vs.
Ellis / Miller (26) W 12 23:44
Koenig / Olevenick (15) W vs.
Geiger / Rau (18) L 9 16:47
Mathis / Shepherd (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:11
Morrison / Geary (23) L vs.
Quilter / Priest (10) W 5 17:58
Morse / Jacques (25) W vs.
Perkins / Singleton (8) L 8 14:49
Oliver / Miles (27) L vs.
Wingham / Moon (6) W 10 13:33
Posey / Wiley (13) L vs.
Villarreal / Bernacet (20) W 13 18:52
Seals / Vonch (17) W vs.
Jones / Dover (16) L 1 11:26
Shobe / Haag (21) L vs.
Smith / Stumpe (12) W 11 19:24
Woodall / Woodall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:11