Qualifier #6

Updated 12:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Kirsten (1)
(bye) (16)
Sheriff Bill (9)
7
Mike C Karl (8)
Madness Squirel (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Alice Dede (4)
Mike Waterboy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ron Dan-O (6)
Grace Amy (7)
5
Renee DP (10)
(bye) (15)
M&M Baldy (2)
John Kirsten (1)
A
5
Mike C Karl (8)
Madness Squirel (5)
B
9
Alice Dede (4)
Mike Waterboy (3)
C
7
Ron Dan-O (6)
Renee DP (10)
D
3
M&M Baldy (2)
Mike C Karl (8)
E
4
Alice Dede (4)
Mike Waterboy (3)
F
8
Renee DP (10)
Mike C Karl (8)
G
6
Renee DP (10)
Renee DP (10)
6
Alice Dede (4)
Alice Dede (4)
2
Renee DP (10)
Alice Dede (4)
(bye) (16)
Sheriff Bill (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Grace Amy (7)
(bye) (15)
Sheriff Bill (9)
D
4
M&M Baldy (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Ron Dan-O (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Madness Squirel (5)
Grace Amy (7)
A
6
John Kirsten (1)
M&M Baldy (2)
2
Ron Dan-O (6)
Madness Squirel (5)
6
John Kirsten (1)
M&M Baldy (2)
E
7
Alice Dede (4)
Madness Squirel (5)
F
5
Mike Waterboy (3)
Alice Dede (4)
4
Madness Squirel (5)
Alice Dede (4)
G
7
Mike C Karl (8)
Alice Dede (4)

1st

  Alice Dede (4)

2nd

  Renee DP (10)

3rd

  Mike C Karl (8)

4th

  Madness Squirel (5)

5th

  M&M Baldy (2)

  Mike Waterboy (3)

7th

  Ron Dan-O (6)

  John Kirsten (1)

9th

  Sheriff Bill (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Grace Amy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Alice Dede (4) W vs.
Renee DP (10) L 2 00:04

Final

Renee DP (10) L vs.
Alice Dede (4) W 6 55:41

Elimination Final

Alice Dede (4) W vs.
Mike C Karl (8) L 7 24:23

Elimination Semi-final

Alice Dede (4) W vs.
Madness Squirel (5) L 4 23:37

Winners Final

Mike C Karl (8) L vs.
Renee DP (10) W 6 21:24

Elimination 4

M&M Baldy (2) L vs.
Alice Dede (4) W 7 21:54

Madness Squirel (5) W vs.
Mike Waterboy (3) L 5 21:38

Elimination 3

M&M Baldy (2) W vs.
Ron Dan-O (6) L 2 35:51

Madness Squirel (5) W vs.
John Kirsten (1) L 6 24:16

Winners Semi-finals

Mike C Karl (8) W vs.
Alice Dede (4) L 4 22:58

Mike Waterboy (3) L vs.
Renee DP (10) W 8 31:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Madness Squirel (5) W 39:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ron Dan-O (6) W 45:46

Grace Amy (7) L vs.
John Kirsten (1) W 6 22:57

Sheriff Bill (9) L vs.
M&M Baldy (2) W 4 21:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 54:09

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 54:09

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sheriff Bill (9) W 16:49

Grace Amy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:54

Winners 1

John Kirsten (1) L vs.
Mike C Karl (8) W 5 16:52

Madness Squirel (5) L vs.
Alice Dede (4) W 9 22:19

Mike Waterboy (3) W vs.
Ron Dan-O (6) L 7 28:29

Renee DP (10) W vs.
M&M Baldy (2) L 3 36:23

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ron Dan-O (6) W 54:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Alice Dede (4) W 54:09

(bye) (15) L vs.
M&M Baldy (2) W 54:09

Grace Amy (7) L vs.
Renee DP (10) W 5 22:07

John Kirsten (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:09

Madness Squirel (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 54:09

Mike Waterboy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:09

Sheriff Bill (9) L vs.
Mike C Karl (8) W 7 21:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20