Aco Blind Draw

Updated 5:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
(bye)
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
Center Court
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley
11
Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman
(bye)
April Clemons // Kregg Halbert
Jeff Miller // Trey Albright
(bye)
Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert
14
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner
Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor
15
Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer
(bye)
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
A
Center Court
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley
B
13
April Clemons // Kregg Halbert
Jeff Miller // Trey Albright
C
11
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner
Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor
D
17
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
E
12
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley
Jeff Miller // Trey Albright
F
Center Court
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
G
Center Court
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
14
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow
(bye)
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert
Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer
(bye)
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
D
14
Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor
Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman
C
11
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner
Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert
B
12
April Clemons // Kregg Halbert
Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer
A
Center Court
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
11
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner
Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert
16
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
E
12
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
F
11
Jeff Miller // Trey Albright
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
18
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin
Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner
G
17
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier

1st

  Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow

2nd

  Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier

3rd

  Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner

4th

  Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin

5th

  Billy Reeves // Heather Finley

  Jeff Miller // Trey Albright

7th

  Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner

  Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert

9th

  Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor

  Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman

  April Clemons // Kregg Halbert

  Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer

Final

Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow W vs.
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier L 14 00:05

Elimination Final

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner L vs.
Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier W 17 19:49

Elimination Semi-final

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner W vs.
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin L 18 25:10

Winners Final

Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier L vs.
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow W Center Court 15:55

Elimination 4

Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin W vs.
Jeff Miller // Trey Albright L 11 13:37

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner W vs.
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley L 12 11:56

Elimination 3

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner W vs.
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner L 11 13:03

Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert L vs.
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin W 16 17:38

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Miller // Trey Albright L vs.
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow W Center Court 10:20

Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier W vs.
Billy Reeves // Heather Finley L 12 14:24

Elimination 2

Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman L vs.
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner W 11 06:18

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner W vs.
Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor L 14 16:21

Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer L vs.
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin W Center Court 20:08

Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert W vs.
April Clemons // Kregg Halbert L 12 07:46

Winners 1

Billy Reeves // Heather Finley W vs.
April Clemons // Kregg Halbert L 13 12:45

Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor L vs.
Brandon Alexander // Danny Dow W 17 16:50

Jeff Miller // Trey Albright W vs.
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner L 11 15:46

Susan Finley // Weldon Fournier W vs.
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin L Center Court 15:05

Round 1

Billy Reeves // Heather Finley W vs.
Alan Campos // Ashon Freeman L 11 10:52

Cheyenne Renner // Johnnie Renner L vs.
Bobby Bearden // Jim Devlin W Center Court 15:07

Chris Clark // Kevin Taylor W vs.
Dan Lotz // Jason Palmer L 15 18:59

Steven Honaker // Tanner Halbert L vs.
Bradley Haught // Tim Steiner W 14 12:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20