Billiard Plaza Tourney 03/29/18

Updated 1:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robert Anderson
(bye)
Max Maynard
10 Valley
Jason Krepel
DAVE MENDELSON
(bye)
(bye)
Blaze Elmore
Jeremy G
(bye)
Aa
16
A
Lonnie Gude
(bye)
(bye)
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
Rakesh Bunga
(bye)
(bye)
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
Glenn Suffern
(bye)
(bye)
Peter Pagano
TED ROGOFF
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Estiandan
Noel Zakarian
(bye)
(bye)
Richard Pagano
Robert Anderson
A
10 Valley
Max Maynard
DAVE MENDELSON
B
barbox
Blaze Elmore
Jeremy G
C
A
Lonnie Gude
D
16
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
Rakesh Bunga
E
1
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
Glenn Suffern
F
Peter Pagano
TED ROGOFF
G
Michael Estiandan
Noel Zakarian
H
17
Richard Pagano
Robert Anderson
I
10 Valley
DAVE MENDELSON
Jeremy G
J
Lonnie Gude
Rakesh Bunga
K
16
Peter Pagano
TED ROGOFF
L
17
Richard Pagano
Robert Anderson
M
17
Lonnie Gude
Peter Pagano
N
TED ROGOFF
Robert Anderson
O
barbox
Peter Pagano
Peter Pagano
16
Robert Anderson
Peter Pagano
(bye)
Jason Krepel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Aa
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Krepel
H
Noel Zakarian
(bye)
G
Michael Estiandan
Aa
F
Glenn Suffern
(bye)
E
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
(bye)
D
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
(bye)
C
A
(bye)
B
Blaze Elmore
(bye)
A
Max Maynard
Jason Krepel
barbox
Michael Estiandan
Glenn Suffern
barbox
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
barbox
A
Blaze Elmore
1
Max Maynard
Jason Krepel
J
17
Jeremy G
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
I
barbox
DAVE MENDELSON
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
L
17
Richard Pagano
Max Maynard
K
16
Rakesh Bunga
Jeremy G
16
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
Richard Pagano
16
Max Maynard
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN
N
16
TED ROGOFF
Richard Pagano
M
17
Lonnie Gude
TED ROGOFF
17
Lonnie Gude
TED ROGOFF
O
1
Robert Anderson
Robert Anderson

1st

  Peter Pagano

2nd

  Robert Anderson

3rd

  TED ROGOFF

4th

  Lonnie Gude

5th

  PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN

  Richard Pagano

7th

  Jeremy G

  Max Maynard

9th

  Jason Krepel

  DAVE MENDELSON

  JONATAN VILLALOBOS

  Rakesh Bunga

13th

  Michael Estiandan

  Glenn Suffern

  A

  Blaze Elmore

17th

  Noel Zakarian

  Aa

Final

Peter Pagano W vs.
Robert Anderson L 16 14:28

Elimination Final

TED ROGOFF L vs.
Robert Anderson W 1 18:00

Elimination Semi-finals

TED ROGOFF W vs.
Lonnie Gude L 17 10:26

Winners Final

Robert Anderson L vs.
Peter Pagano W barbox 21:17

Elimination 6

PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN L vs.
TED ROGOFF W 16 11:11

Richard Pagano L vs.
Lonnie Gude W 17 20:11

Elimination 5

Jeremy G L vs.
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN W 16 18:53

Richard Pagano W vs.
Max Maynard L 16 18:25

Winners Semi-finals

Peter Pagano W vs.
TED ROGOFF L 41:39

Robert Anderson W vs.
Lonnie Gude L 17 41:20

Elimination 4

Jason Krepel L vs.
Jeremy G W 17 15:32

JONATAN VILLALOBOS L vs.
Richard Pagano W 17 13:24

Max Maynard W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 16 17:16

PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN W vs.
DAVE MENDELSON L barbox 21:08

Elimination 3

Blaze Elmore L vs.
Max Maynard W 1 21:30

Glenn Suffern L vs.
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN W barbox 22:03

Jason Krepel W vs.
Michael Estiandan L barbox 14:28

JONATAN VILLALOBOS W vs.
A L barbox 02:09

Winners 2

Jeremy G L vs.
Lonnie Gude W 27:10

Rakesh Bunga L vs.
Peter Pagano W 16 19:23

Robert Anderson W vs.
DAVE MENDELSON L 10 Valley 34:27

TED ROGOFF W vs.
Richard Pagano L 17 32:05

Elimination 2

Aa L vs.
Glenn Suffern W 02:06

Jason Krepel W vs.
Noel Zakarian L 25:28

Winners 1

DAVE MENDELSON W vs.
Blaze Elmore L barbox 42:02

Glenn Suffern L vs.
Peter Pagano W 43:42

Jeremy G W vs.
A L 01:50

Lonnie Gude W vs.
JONATAN VILLALOBOS L 16 33:41

Noel Zakarian L vs.
Richard Pagano W 17 37:30

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
PATRICK STANFORD-MORIN L 1 48:28

Robert Anderson W vs.
Max Maynard L 10 Valley 31:43

TED ROGOFF W vs.
Michael Estiandan L 48:33

Round 1

Aa L vs.
A W 16 00:14

Max Maynard W vs.
Jason Krepel L 10 Valley 54:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20